Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Beginn: 16.10.2014 16:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 366 | Royal Mirage 2 H \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Rosario x Silvio I \ Z: Stall Troff \ B: Nixdorf, Renate |
GER |
Jill Jessica Mieleszko-Vekens RV Hövelhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:22:00 | 192 | Powerfee GB S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:29:00 | 329 | Bolghieri H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich, Christian \ B: Alonso, Maribel |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:36:00 | 360 | Wilkinson 10 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Wolkentanz II x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Westendarp, Johannes \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:43:00 | 353 | Fineliner 2 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ Z: Otte-Krone, Heinz \ B: Klimke, Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:50:00 | 126 | Florentinus V H \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Möhle,Friedrich u.Volker \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:57:00 | 105 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:04:00 | 251 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:11:00 | 343 | Sandro`s Welt W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wilken, Ihno \ B: Zakhrabekova, Irina |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:18:00 | 272 | Take That 5 H \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ Z: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ B: Kittel,Krisztina |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:25:00 | 85 | Donni Brasco W \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Cheenook \ Z: Runge,Christine \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:32:00 | 104 | Faible-As W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ Z: Möller,Heinz \ B: Hof Beckerode GmbH, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:54:00 | 368 | Rascalon W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Royal Dance x \ Z: Asche, Heinrich \ B: Tielking, Antonia,Stukenborg-Tielking, Barbara |
POR |
Pedro Almeida Pavao RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:01:00 | 196 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari,Andreas \ B: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:08:00 | 361 | Frappuccino M H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Quaas, Tanja \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:15:00 | 352 | Frascati 72 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ Z: ZG Leifhelm, Markus u.Josef \ B: BFP GmbH |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:22:00 | 278 | Twenty Four SR W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ Z: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:29:00 | 308 | Fläder af Hagalund W \ S.Wbl \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x \ Z: Karlsson, Therese \ B: Sahle, Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:36:00 | 150 | Hidalgo 90 W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Hertug x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Exeriede,Arend \ B: Exeriede,Swantje |
GER |
Swantje Exeriede RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:43:00 | 50 | Del Rusch W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ Z: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ B: Philipp,Elke |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:50:00 | 380 | Falstermeyer W \ Hann \ \ 2003 \ Falsterbo x Weltmeyer \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Andreas Schöffner RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 18:57:00 | 157 | Instertanz V H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Insterburg x Ehrentanz II \ Z: Wickenbrock,Hans \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg / Marcus Voss, |
USA |
Jennifer Hoffmann ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:04:00 | 186 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Miriam Adam RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:11:00 | 193 | Priegnitz W \ Trak. \ \ 2005 \ Hofrat x Mahagoni \ Z: ZG Traupe,Julia u.Hartmut \ B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne |
GER |
Kilian Hüttner Krefelder RFV |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Heinz-Holger Lammers M: Cornelia Hinsch |