Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-
Beginn: 16.10.2014 13:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:45:00 | 161 | Last-Minute 3 W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lovis Corinth x Lady's King \ Z: Sieverding,Bernhard \ B: Geiss,Ilka-Kerstin |
GER |
Ilka-Kerstin Geiss RFV Mieste e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:53:00 | 197 | Ramoneur 6 H \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba \ B: Seymour,Tanya Karen |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:01:00 | 334 | Signo Dos Pinhais H \ \ \ 1998 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
BRA |
Joao Victor Oliva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:09:00 | 298 | Wish Wonders W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Welt Hit I O x Rimini \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:17:00 | 350 | Ulan Raevdal W \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ x \ Z: Soerensen, Annette \ B: Al Shaer, Diana |
NED |
Just Michael Lürsen RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:25:00 | 333 | Wolke Sieben 21 S \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ Z: Griemsmann, Kurt jun. \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:33:00 | 378 | Artemis 68 W \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Delphi \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:56:00 | 313 | Burlington FRH H \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich \ B: Schürmann, Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:04:00 | 351 | Delaunay W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Dr.Doolittle x Feinbrand \ Z: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ B: Oatley, Carol u. Andrew |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:12:00 | 53 | Derrick 108 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Don Gregory x Oldtimer xx \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Haase,Andrea |
GER |
Bodo Haase RV Lüdenscheid e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:20:00 | 77 | Don Malecon W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Kröner,Friedrich u.Edda \ B: Reitanlage Dornbracht, |
GER |
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:28:00 | 62 | Die Sonne 2 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:36:00 | 58 | Destination 2 S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Budeus-Wiegert u.Wiegert, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Klaus Harms C: Heinz-Holger Lammers M: Eckhard Wemhöner |