Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L
Beginn 15.10.2014 16:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 367 | Daddy's Daydream H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ Z: Engel, Peter \ B: Brosswitz, Nadine |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 30 | Da Vinci HS H \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Double-Inn x Gregory \ Z: Speckmann,Horst \ B: Tünemann-Rohlfing,Michael,Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina |
GER |
Vivien Lou Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 97 | Duke 226 W \ DR \ Schi \ 1994 \ Deister x Unbekannt \ Z: Lüken,Clemens \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 312 | Verlasco H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Mersch, Tilly |
GER |
Alicia Meise Warsteiner RV e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 264 | Steverheides Wulkano W \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Werwolf x Vulkan \ Z: Kienemund-Offer,Annette \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 279 | Uniek 7 W \ NF \ B \ 2002 \ Klootwijkhoeve's Walter x Heidhof's Primeur \ Z: Wilde,H.J.de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 22 | Carlotta 109 S \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ Z: Schulte-Märter,Annette \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 325 | Mazurka Gräfin S \ Trak. \ Db \ 1999 \ Van Deyk x Matador \ Z: Graf, Werner \ B: Hendricks, Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 41 | Danny Gold H \ DR \ Palom \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Tüpker,Eva-Maria,Tüpker,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 273 | Tasja 6 S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2001 \ Top King x Durello \ Z: Steinhoff,Franz \ B: Heise,Aurelius Jonathan,Heise,Antonia u.Lennard |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 153 | Hillside select S \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Hoftanz x Rosario \ Z: Greten,Josef \ B: Wosnitza,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Wosnitza RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 133 | Fränzi's Girl S \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Raphael \ Z: Bröker,Antonius \ B: Konert,Marion,Konert,Familie |
GER |
Marion Konert RFV Mesum e.V. |
6.00 |
Richter | Torleif Siegl Michael Wassmann |