Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Amateure mit 883 & mehr Ranglistenpunkten

Beginn: 01.11.2014 19:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 19:30:00 38 Chiara 195
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Blundell,Emma
 
GER
Ira Christina Welding
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
2. 19:37:00 44 Condio B
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As I \ Z: Baumgart,Stephan \ B: Averkorn,Petra u.Christin
 
GER
Claire-Louise Averkorn
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
3. 19:44:00 434 Demirel
H \ Hann \ DB \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x \ Z: Hölscher, Hermann \ B: Klostermann, Achim,Wilbers, Josef
 
GER
Lutz Orth
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
4. 19:51:00 12 Bela pharm's Aluna
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann
RV Vechta e.V.
5. 19:58:00 370 Women Magic
S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra
 
GER
Kadia Knabbe
RC Stotel e.V.
6. 20:05:00 130 Ducati K
H \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Koldehoff,Thomas \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
7. 20:12:00 255 Reatino M
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Raphael \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
8. 20:19:00 435 Dragon Dancer
H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x \ Z: Heitmann, Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn, Klaus
 
GER
Claudia Dörn
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 20:26:00 377 Fontane 24
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Florestan I x \ Z: Kuchem, Elke \ B: Richter, Ellen,Richter, Sabine u,Klaus
 
GER
Ellen Richter
RUFV Bad Essen
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 20:43:00 9 Batumi 7
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Warkant \ Z: ZG Sisson,Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde,Dorothea
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr.Ströhen e.V.
11. 20:50:00 416 Bradgate Park Rothenfeldt
W \ AUS \ R \ 2005 \ Rotspon x \ Z: \ B: Wemhöner-Budde, Dr. Sorreen
 
GER
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde
RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
12. 20:57:00 192 Hennessy 91
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
13. 21:04:00 202 Hy Harley
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Karon \ Z: Dehne,Christel \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Theresa Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
14. 21:11:00 217 Leuchtfeuer De
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ Z: Decken,Johann von der \ B: Koschel,Patricia
 
GER
Patricia Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
15. 21:18:00 275 Royal Black Sun 2
W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
16. 21:25:00 365 White foot
W \ Hann \ \ 2001 \ Walt Disney I x Westwall \ Z: Kroehnert,Iris \ B: Erdtmann Dr.,Stefan
 
GER
Alina Erdtmann
Krefelder RFV
17. 21:32:00 162 Florenctino
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Bergjohann,Claus
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
18. 21:39:00 270 Ronika W
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Roadster x Castro \ Z: Westendorf,Werner \ B: Meyer Dr.,Irina
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.


RichterH: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
C: Michael Settertobulte
M: Harry Lorenz