Nr. 13/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Teilnehmer mit 0 bis 2486 Ranglistenpunkten
Beginn: 30.10.2014 19:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:00:00 | 248 | Quiroga H \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Kisvari,Andreas \ B: Kulikova,Polina |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:07:00 | 410 | Welfenfürst 4 W \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Weltrang L x Rio Negro \ Z: Zellhuber, Josef \ B: Zellhuber, Josef |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:14:00 | 366 | Wildkirsche Number One S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Weltino x Diamond Boy \ Z: Hölter,Wilhelm \ B: Haag Molkenteller,Sabine |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:21:00 | 155 | Fineliner 2 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ B: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:28:00 | 424 | Flanagan 15 H \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rubiloh \ Z: ZG Butkus, Angela u.Uwe \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:35:00 | 385 | Sauvignon 9 W \ S.Wbl \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x \ Z: Junebro, Sophie \ B: Tesch, Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:49:00 | 455 | Sontero W \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Silvano x Carthago \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:56:00 | 346 | Take That 5 H \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Topaasch x Master \ Z: Sterntorp-Ingvarsson,Yvonne \ B: Kittel,Krisztina |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 20:03:00 | 415 | All or Nothing 12 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ Z: Eefting, E. \ B: Zakhrabekov, Eduard |
ESP |
Ivan Nieto Sanchez RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:25:00 | 439 | Castillia 2 S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x In Extenso \ Z: Steinmann, Dr. Holger \ B: Page, Arlene |
GER |
Anna Marie Settertobulte RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:32:00 | 96 | Dirty Dancer 15 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:39:00 | 115 | Donauwelle 13 W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Mon Cheri \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
Hedda Droege RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:46:00 | 138 | Faible-As W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ Z: Möller,Heinz \ B: Hof Beckerode GmbH, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20:53:00 | 412 | Sandro`s Welt W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wilken, Ihno \ B: Zakhrabekova, Irina |
RUS |
Irina Zakhrabekova RV Gut Landfrieden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 21:00:00 | 317 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 21:07:00 | 349 | Twenty Four SR W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Warkant x Arogno \ Z: Hogrefe,Conrad Jun. \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Julius |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 21:14:00 | 373 | Zigal W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Future I x Beethoven \ Z: Boucher,O.M. \ B: Reynolds,Joe |
IRL |
Judy Reynolds Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 21:21:00 | 171 | Frascati 72 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ First Grade x Limes \ Z: ZG Leifhelm,Markus u.Josef \ B: BFP GmbH, |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 21:28:00 | 422 | Frappuccino M H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Quaas, Tanja \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann C: Ralph Schmidt M: Harry Lorenz |