Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter
Beginn: 31.10.2014 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:30:00 | 461 | Kildedals Duplo W \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Solos Landtinus x Consul \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:36:30 | 418 | Lexington 63 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x \ Z: Hess, Willi \ B: Beyer, Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:43:00 | 441 | Lord Optimist H \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Sinclair I x \ Z: Kasselmann, Ullrich \ B: Piotrowski u.Kasselmann |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:49:30 | 258 | Remarque BS W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ Z: Schwarberg,Franz \ B: Ben Said,Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Ben Said RFV Horsa Bissendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:56:00 | 260 | Riccinos H \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Riccione x Abanos \ Z: Münker,Franz-Josef \ B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
GER |
Martin Stamkötter RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:02:30 | 455 | Sontero W \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Silvano x Carthago \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:09:00 | 453 | Stoiber SN H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Grede, Sandra \ B: Grede, Sandra |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:15:30 | 314 | Shamrock 72 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Contender \ Z: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:22:00 | 322 | Sir Siegfried 3 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Maurice \ Z: Künneke,Alexander \ B: Lenze,Hans-Georg |
GER |
Lena Lenze RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:28:30 | 332 | Sonnenberg's Solisco H \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2007 \ Sancisco x Brentano II \ Z: Bertschinger,Barbara \ B: Bertschinger,Barbara |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:35:00 | 444 | Sterndeuter 11 W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker, Sylke \ B: Pohlmann, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:41:30 | 357 | Vironia S \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Oscar x Weinberg \ Z: Norel,G.W. van \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:48:00 | 6 | Bailador de Amor H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Dimaggio \ Z: Wyllie,Cheryl Dee \ B: Wyllie,Cheryl Dee |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:09:30 | 26 | Britannia 6 S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Benvenuto x Fuerstenreich \ Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Teichert,Gefion |
GER |
Lena Teichert WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:16:00 | 34 | Casper 286 H \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Charm of Nibelungen x Night-Star I \ Z: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik \ B: Schulte-Märter,Hendrik |
GER |
Nina-Maria Palomäki RV Rhynern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:22:30 | 46 | Cracker Jack 9 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Rubinstein I \ Z: Beimforde,Hermann \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Carola |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:29:00 | 437 | Briar's Boy H \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Briar x Krack C \ Z: \ B: Sportpferde im Brook GmbH & Co.KG,SDO Best of Dressage/Horse Agency G |
GER |
Silve Dietrich-Osten RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:35:30 | 99 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:42:00 | 452 | Eisprinz von Nymphenburg W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Earl x Don Frederico \ Z: Flathmann, Cord \ B: Fircks, Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:48:30 | 399 | Fleuraison S \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Sandro Hit \ Z: Gramann, Josef \ B: Gramann, Josef |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:55:00 | 436 | Florentiner 26 H \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ Z: Quartel, Jaap \ B: Reimer, Peter |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 20:01:30 | 192 | Hennessy 91 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 20:08:00 | 197 | High Point 2 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 20:14:30 | 296 | Sansibar 103 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sorento x Warkant \ Z: Hälig,Harald \ B: Wottawa,Ricarda |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Michael Settertobulte M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |