Nr. 8/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 1 & 2
Beginn: 30.10.2014 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 296 | Sansibar 103 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Sorento x Warkant \ Z: Hälig,Harald \ B: Wottawa,Ricarda |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:06:30 | 40 | Christ 3 H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Competent x Picard \ Z: Wehrs,Gerhard \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
ISR |
Eyal Zlatin RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:13:00 | 117 | Donna Diana 43 S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Oldtimer xx \ Z: Albers,Franz \ B: Jochen Happ Pferdeservice GmbH, |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:19:30 | 314 | Shamrock 72 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Contender \ Z: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:26:00 | 188 | Havannah 6 S \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Hotline x Sao Paulo \ Z: Sabel,Daniel \ B: Tepe,Maria |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:32:30 | 218 | Lifetime 14 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:45:30 | 386 | San-Siro 4 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Hennings, Eberhard \ B: Berning, Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:52:00 | 62 | Dancing Inwhite W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Dancing Dynamite x Coronino \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:13:30 | 385 | Sauvignon 9 W \ S.Wbl \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x \ Z: Junebro, Sophie \ B: Tesch, Sabine |
GER |
Elisabeth Kroes Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:20:00 | 444 | Sterndeuter 11 W \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker, Sylke \ B: Pohlmann, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:26:30 | 131 | Duino 2 W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Donnerschwee x Sion \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Welding,Barbara |
GER |
Ira Christina Welding Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:33:00 | 5 | Anton HM W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Arpeggio x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier,Thomas u.Dunja \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:39:30 | 84 | Destano H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Desperados x Brentano II \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
ISR |
Eyal Zlatin RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:46:00 | 154 | Filaro W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:52:30 | 46 | Cracker Jack 9 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Rubinstein I \ Z: Beimforde,Hermann \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Carola |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:59:00 | 164 | Florival 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Waterford \ Z: Mayer,Ferdinand \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Dieter Scheermann M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |