Nr. 9 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für 7-9-jährige Pferde
Teilung nach Leistung
Beginn: 30.10.2014 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 5 | Anton HM W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Arpeggio x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier,Thomas u.Dunja \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:37:00 | 324 | Sir Westerland H \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Westerland \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:44:00 | 421 | Wilkinson 10 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Wolkentanz II x Lord Liberty G \ Z: Westendarp, Johannes \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:51:00 | 263 | Robinvale W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Rubinero x Wittinger \ Z: ZG Pidgley,Sarah u.Tony \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:58:00 | 291 | Sam's Ass W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Samarant x Pink As \ Z: Troff,Hermann \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:05:00 | 294 | San Siro 14 H \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schlüschen,Peter Jan \ B: Schlüschen,Peter Jan |
GER |
Antje Häschke RV Sirzenicher Hof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:19:00 | 317 | Simple Noble H \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Martens,Werner \ B: Stamereilers,Ursula |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:26:00 | 1 | Abagon W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Abanos x Landsdown \ Z: Knigge,Hubert \ B: Lamparter,Caroline |
GER |
Carola Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:33:00 | 54 | Dai Jin 2 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kregel,Manfred \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:40:00 | 100 | Djamba Djokiba W \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Wessex \ Z: Fischer,Jörg \ B: Klimke,Michael |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:02:00 | 425 | Bolghieri H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich, Christian \ B: Alonso, Maribel |
GER |
Brigitte Wittig RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:09:00 | 70 | Dark Dan W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Desperados x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Kohnen,Theodor \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:16:00 | 123 | Double D 2 W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Diamond Hit \ Z: Langemeyer,Otto \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:23:00 | 127 | Dream of Nymphenburg W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Disco-Prince \ Z: Wember,Anette \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:30:00 | 166 | For the Memory W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Spitzweg \ Z: Timpe,Wulf \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:37:00 | 154 | Filaro W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 12:44:00 | 402 | Hot Shot 7 W \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Grotefendt, Heinrich \ B: Fangmann, Nina |
GER |
Frank Mohr RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12:51:00 | 218 | Lifetime 14 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Argument \ Z: Prigge,Horst \ B: Bünger,Erika |
GER |
Anne Horstmann RFV Hille e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 12:58:00 | 410 | Welfenfürst 4 W \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Weltrang L x Rio Negro \ Z: Zellhuber, Josef \ B: Zellhuber, Josef |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens Club Hippique Beaufort |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 13:05:00 | 422 | Frappuccino M H \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Rousseau x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Quaas, Tanja \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd. |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 13:12:00 | 443 | Harmony's Depardieu W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Vlyten, Holger van \ B: Harmony Sporthorses |
GER |
Michael Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Settertobulte C: Harry Lorenz M: Ralph Schmidt |