Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure der Altersklassen Junioren & Junge Reiter
Beginn: 15.11.2014 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:00:00 | 498 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
FIN |
Julius von Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:07:00 | 347 | Waronia L S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sir Sinclair x Florestan I \ Z: Lemmers,Th. \ B: Sportpferde im Brook GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:14:00 | 360 | Wilmots W \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkentanz II x Tin Rocco \ Z: Rohde,Frerk \ B: Heise,Susann,Heise,Antonia,Heise,Lennard Julius Constantin |
GER |
Antonia Heise Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 15:21:00 | 23 | Bellheim 7 W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Warkant \ Z: Lugge,Hans \ B: Sauerland-Scheve,Marion |
GER |
Vivian Scheve RFV Dortmund-Barop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 15:28:00 | 475 | Condio B W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As I \ Z: Baumgart, Stephan \ B: Averkorn, Petra u.Christin |
GER |
Claire-Louise Averkorn RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:35:00 | 47 | Cyaro W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Caprimond x Filigrant \ Z: Ingebrand,Heinrich \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Franziska Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:42:00 | 459 | D' Artagnon 4 W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich, Walter \ B: Emmerich, Ingo,Emmerich, Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:49:00 | 116 | Dos Santos 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ Z: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ B: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:56:00 | 152 | Feraud WS W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Pinkus \ Z: Veenhuis,Johannes \ B: Sieverding,Wilhelm jun. |
GER |
Amelie Harms RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:18:00 | 160 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 16:25:00 | 201 | Hydalra S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ Z: Dibowsky,Petra \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:32:00 | 362 | Women Magic S \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Pik Bube I \ Z: Knabbe,Rainer \ B: Knabbe,Alexandra |
GER |
Kadia Knabbe RC Stotel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:39:00 | 244 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:46:00 | 426 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Rotter, Celina |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:53:00 | 264 | Rhythm and Dance W \ Old \ Schi \ 1998 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Heitzmann,Insa,Heitzmann Dr.,Werner |
GER |
Julia Kristin Heitzmann Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:00:00 | 282 | Rubikon 45 H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Warkant \ Z: Kröger,Annette \ B: Ingebrand,Marco |
GER |
Marco Ingebrand RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:07:00 | 211 | Lady Lissy S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Laureus x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul \ B: Ehlen,Marie-Sophie,Ehlen,Ute |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Ralph Schmidt M: Wolfgang Schierloh |