Nr. 10/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Amateure der Altersklasse Reiter
Beginn: 15.11.2014 17:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 17:30:00 | 298 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 17:37:00 | 318 | Sir Siegfried 3 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Maurice \ Z: Künneke,Alexander \ B: Lenze,Hans-Georg |
GER |
Lena Lenze RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17:44:00 | 26 | Berkeley W H \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Yamashina,Tomo,Wittig,Wolfram |
JPN |
Tomo Yamashina RV Pr.Ströhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:51:00 | 30 | Bradgate Park Rothenfeldt W \ AUS \ R \ 2005 \ Rotspon x Olympic Ferro \ Z: \ B: Wemhöner-Budde Dr.,Sorreen |
GER |
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde Dr. RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:58:00 | 32 | Callgirl 9 S \ Hess \ B \ 2003 \ Carnando x Donnerhall \ Z: Plönzke,Klaus C. \ B: Lusebrink,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Lusebrink ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 18:05:00 | 39 | Charming K W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Charly Chaplin x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Koeppen Dr.,Frank u.Karin \ B: Busch,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Busch RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 18:12:00 | 97 | D.J. Diamond W \ Hann \ R \ 1999 \ De Niro x Singular Joter I \ Z: Schröder,Egon \ B: Baumgartner,Stefanie |
GER |
Stefanie Baumgartner RV Alt Bossel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 18:19:00 | 466 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x \ Z: ZG Sisson, Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde, Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 18:26:00 | 463 | Demirel 2 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x \ Z: Hölscher, Hermann \ B: Klostermann, Achim,Wilbers, Josef |
GER |
Lutz Orth RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 18:33:00 | 464 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps, Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 18:40:00 | 82 | Desperado Cana W \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ Z: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ B: Skrotzki,Anke |
GER |
Anke Skrotzki Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 18:47:00 | 87 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:09:00 | 98 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel, Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez, Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:16:00 | 120 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:23:00 | 143 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:30:00 | 162 | Florenciamera L S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Lissek,Anja \ B: Fred Sander u. Melanie Sandig, |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:37:00 | 188 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:44:00 | 499 | Hot Chili 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Annette Lepenies RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:51:00 | 214 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:58:00 | 394 | Leuchtfeuer De W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ Z: Decken, Johann von der \ B: Koschel, Patricia |
GER |
Patricia Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 20:05:00 | 243 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 20:12:00 | 245 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u. Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 20:19:00 | 278 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
Richter | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Michael Wassmann M: Eckhard Wemhöner |