Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 16.11.2014 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:30:00 | 160 | Flemming 28 W \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ Z: Zahn,Jörg \ B: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine |
GER |
Celine Pruß RV Mettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:37:00 | 162 | Florenciamera L S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Don Primero \ Z: Lissek,Anja \ B: Fred Sander u. Melanie Sandig, |
GER |
Melanie Sandig RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:44:00 | 188 | Herzenswunsch 2 H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Ehrentanz I \ Z: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch \ B: ZG Schulte-Fischedick Dr.,Rolf u.Ch |
GER |
Rolf Schulte-Fischedick Dr. ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:51:00 | 201 | Hydalra S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Key West x Anduc \ Z: Dibowsky,Petra \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Anna-Lena Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:58:00 | 499 | Hot Chili 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Annette Lepenies RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 10:05:00 | 211 | Lady Lissy S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Laureus x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Schulze Schürhoff,Paul \ B: Ehlen,Marie-Sophie,Ehlen,Ute |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 10:12:00 | 214 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10:19:00 | 243 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:26:00 | 244 | Otto's Welthit W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit VI x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Hinxlage,Aloys \ B: Leyen Prof.Dr.,Heiko von der |
GER |
Johanna von der Leyen RFV Brelinger Berg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:33:00 | 426 | Rero W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Regazzoni x Le Bon \ Z: Eylmann, Heinrich \ B: Rotter, Celina |
GER |
Celina Rotter Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:40:00 | 298 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:47:00 | 318 | Sir Siegfried 3 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Maurice \ Z: Künneke,Alexander \ B: Lenze,Hans-Georg |
GER |
Lena Lenze RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 11:09:00 | 498 | Stepdancer W \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
FIN |
Julius von Staff-Reitzenstein RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:16:00 | 347 | Waronia L S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sir Sinclair x Florestan I \ Z: Lemmers,Th. \ B: Sportpferde im Brook GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:23:00 | 466 | Batumi 7 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Breitling W x \ Z: ZG Sisson, Dennis u. Helen \ B: Rohde, Dorothea |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:30:00 | 32 | Callgirl 9 S \ Hess \ B \ 2003 \ Carnando x Donnerhall \ Z: Plönzke,Klaus C. \ B: Lusebrink,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Lusebrink ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:37:00 | 39 | Charming K W \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Charly Chaplin x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Koeppen Dr.,Frank u.Karin \ B: Busch,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Busch RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:44:00 | 475 | Condio B W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As I \ Z: Baumgart, Stephan \ B: Averkorn, Petra u.Christin |
GER |
Claire-Louise Averkorn RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:58:00 | 464 | Desiree 520 S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Bontemps, Gabriele \ B: Pohlmann, Gabriele |
GER |
Gabriele Pohlmann Reitclub Gut Keuschhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 12:05:00 | 87 | Diaboletta S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 12:12:00 | 116 | Dos Santos 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Don Bedo I x Merian \ Z: Reeh-Köpper,Susanne \ B: Ehlen,Klaus-Dieter |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Ehlen Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 12:19:00 | 30 | Bradgate Park Rothenfeldt W \ AUS \ R \ 2005 \ Rotspon x Olympic Ferro \ Z: \ B: Wemhöner-Budde Dr.,Sorreen |
GER |
Sorreen Wemhöner-Budde Dr. RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 12:26:00 | 120 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Wassmann C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Ralph Schmidt |