Preis Ewald Lüffe Baak

Nr. 13/1 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** LK 4-6

Beginn 21.04.2014 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 34 Amica K
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Piano II \ Z: Krome,Monika \ B: Krome,Monika
 
GER
Bernd Krome
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
7.90
2. 292 Cordina 44
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Polydor \ Z: Cording,Angelika \ B: Müller,Daniela
 
GER
Kai Henrik Settertobulte
RV Hövelhof e.V.
7.80
3. 268 Comtess 192
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Lancer III \ Z: Platte,Josef \ B: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich
 
GER
Yvonne Prior
RFV Paderborn e.V.
7.70
4. 668 Precious little Diamond SH
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Priano x Popcorn \ Z: Hübner,Sabina \ B: Hübner,Sabina
 
GER
Julia Lusga
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e. V.
7.40
5. 284 Continus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Continus Grannus x Pilot \ Z: Austenfeld,Franz \ B: Merkwitz,Bianca
 
GER
Bianca Merkwitz
RV Verl e.V.
7.00
6. 307 Costa del Sol B
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Gold Ferdl \ Z: Bröker,Antonius \ B: Bröker,Antonius
 
GER
Miriam Knoke
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
6.90
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7. 132 Captain Jack F
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Collin L x Florestan I \ Z: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus \ B: Deumer,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Deumer
RFV Bad Meinberg e.V.
6.70
8. 54 Arminius 16
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ x Casparino \ Z: Salomon, Horst \ B: Vogelsänger, Gert
 
GER
Kai Vogelsänger
RFV Cherusker e.V.
6.20
9. 298 Cornando 4
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Cordobes I \ Z: ZG Müller,Günther u.Ralf \ B: Müller,Ralf,Ahle,Michael
 
GER
Michael Ahle
RV Hövelhof e.V.
6.10
10. 118 Campari 288
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Lados \ Z: Nillies,Heinz \ B: Schäfers,Elke
 
GER
Elke Schäfers
RFV Schwaney e.V.
5.60
11. 166 Casino 73
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Christiano x Arpeggio \ Z: Müller,Daniela \ B: Müller,Daniela
 
GER
Laura Höber
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
5.30
12. 676 Quantana 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Quintender x Grannus \ Z: Asseburg,Selena Gräfin von der \ B: Göllner,Barbara
 
GER
Lea-Marie Göllner
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
5.00
13. 215 Checkpoint Charly 8
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cancara x Corofino I \ Z: Dreessen,Karl Heinz \ B: Lichtsinn,Walter
 
GER
Kilian Kammertöns
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
4.70
aufg. 300 Cornflakes 4
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cordobes I x Parademarsch II \ Z: Liebhart,Uwe \ B: Danger,Ulrike
 
GER
Ramona Danger
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e. V.
aufg. 457 Grace 397
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Grasco x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Reiterhof Keuper, \ B: Jäger,Dirk
 
GER
Saskia Jäger
RFV Schlangen e.V.
aufg. 13 Aga Khan El Din
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Acordplus x Latus II \ Z: Skowronek,Heike \ B: Preuß,Brigitte
 
GER
Heike Skowronek
RFV Cherusker e.V.
aufg. 45 Apollo Creed
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Charisma \ Z: Diekmann,Heinz \ B: Hegemann,Markus
 
GER
Eva-Maria Kersting
RV Hövelhof e.V.
aufg. 869 Carlos 706
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Christiano x Latus I \ Z: Prior, Monika \ B: Prior, Heinz-Ulrich
 
GER
Vera Beinhauer
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.


RichterGernot Berendes
Hans-Joachim Bremer