Preis der Hausverwaltung Ruhe

Nr. 13/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** LK1-3

Beginn: 21.04.2014 09:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 28

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 775 Sirikit H
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Sly del la Magnifica x Frühlingstraum II \ Z: Homberg,Gerda \ B: Homberg,Marcus
 
GER
Marcus Homberg
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
2. 814 Wenja 17
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Light On x Con Capitol \ Z: ZG Sostmann,Jörg u. Cordula \ B: Finke,Johannes
 
GER
Andre Ernst
RFV Schwaney e.V.
3. 252 Clooney 60
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Concetto x Monte Carlo I \ Z: ZG Schumacher,Rudi u.Anke \ B: Altewischer,Delia
 
GER
Rudolf Müller
RV Verl e.V.
4. 238 Cidre le grand
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ C-Trenton Z x Landos \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Rethmeier,Freya
 
GER
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
RFV Büren e.V.
5. 273 Condor 589
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ C-Trenton Z x Caresino \ Z: Marquardt,Margot \ B: Prior,Claudia
 
GER
Marcel Ernst
RFV Schwaney e.V.
6. 266 Compagnon R
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Chasseur I \ Z: Rothenberger,Romy \ B: Rothenberger,Romy
 
GER
Lucca Meyer
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
7. 33 Americandream
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Calido I \ Z: Rolfs,Fritz \ B: Stöver,Rudolf
 
GER
Rudolf Stöver
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
8. 52 Armani Code 8
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Pit I \ Z: ZG Ewers,Josef u.Winfried \ B: Sander,Claudia,Waldhoff,Andreas
 
GER
Hubertus Redder
RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
9. 80 Bella Donna 116
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x RTL \ Z: Ebrecht,Lieselotte \ B: Ebrecht,Lieselotte
 
GER
Thekla Ebrecht
RFV Paderborn e.V.
10. 197 Chaccoo
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Grannus \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Sielhorst,Hubertus
 
GER
Nadine Sielhorst
RV Sundern-Spexard e.V.
11. 223 Chiara S 4
S \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Christiano x Cobiere \ Z: Stiegler,Lorenz \ B: Schuster,Rainer
 
GER
Lars Horstmeyer
RFV für das Corveyer Land e. V.
12. 875 Chocoletta du Rouet N
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Con Abajo x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Näser, Simone \ B: Näser, Simone
 
GER
Simone Näser
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
13. 243 Clairchen 7
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Clearway x Contender \ Z: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich \ B: Österdiekhoff,Heinrich,Österdiekhoff,Peter
 
GER
Peter Österdiekhoff
ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e. V.
14. 871 Ettore 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Estobar NRW x Lanciano \ Z: ZG Kaldewei, Michaela u.Franz Diete \ B: Müller, Laura Alisa
 
GER
Marcus Homberg
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
2. Besichtigung
15. 301 Corodina M
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Lamoureux I \ Z: Möhring,Günter \ B: Möhring,Günter
 
GER
Günter Möhring
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
16. 872 Ebony 95
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ x \ Z: Holland Stud Farm Fred Angel \ B: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp.
 
GER
Nadine Kassner
RFV Cherusker e.V.
17. 503 La Buche
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2009 \ Almanzor L x Bischof L \ Z: \ B: Stefaniak,Marzena
 
POL
Andrzej Stefaniak
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
18. 546 Lillemor 6
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Lausejunge x Le Mexico (ex: Etna) \ Z: Jakobs,Hermann \ B: Drewes,Carla
 
GER
Bernd Drewes
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
19. 567 Lucky Imp
W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Landfuerst x Pablo \ Z: Nee,Mario \ B: Drewes,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Drewes
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
20. 674 Qu fünf
H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam's Rubin x Werther \ Z: Klaus,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Bock,Niklas
 
GER
Michael Brautmeier
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e. V.
21. 745 Samigo
H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Goldstern \ Z: Babenhauserheide,Frank \ B: Hartmann,Martina
 
GER
Laura Rochell
RV St. Georg Salzkotten e. V.
22. 553 Look at me 71
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lausejunge x Pilot \ Z: Schulze,Klaus-Peter \ B: ZG Schulze,Familie
 
GER
Andre Ernst
RFV Schwaney e.V.
23. 140 Carbano 4
H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Polydor \ Z: Strewe,Michael \ B: Seelig,Herbert
 
GER
Rudolf Müller
RV Verl e.V.
24. 256 Coco Chanel 162
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Dinard L \ Z: Junker,Karl-Friedrich \ B: Müller,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sebastian Holtgräve-Osthues
RFV Büren e.V.
25. 569 Lucy 716
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Lacordos x Piggott \ Z: Blömeke,Johannes \ B: Humburg,Johannes
 
GER
Marcel Ernst
RFV Schwaney e.V.
26. 113 Calvin 104
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Canturano I x San Carlos \ Z: Albers,Elisabeth \ B: Albers,Elisabeth
 
GER
Lucca Meyer
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
27. 499 Kleiner Prinz 25
H \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Principal Boy x Durello \ Z: Delker,Anton \ B: Hunke,Heinz
 
GER
Marcel Balsmeier
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
28. 87 Big De' Loghi
H \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Big-Boy V MF x Top Karetino \ Z: ZG Sander,Karl Heinz u.Gaby \ B: Echterhoff,Helmut
 
GER
Marcus Homberg
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz


RichterDr. Wolfgang Kluge
Hans-Joachim Bremer