Thursday 15. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 25 | Prize of Einrichtungshauses Ostermann Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | Warm Up | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 20 | Optimum Welcome Prize Int. competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Opening class medium and large Tour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 14 | Prize of Amateur- Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. (ASC) Nat. jumping competition M** Amateur Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 16. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 17 | Prize of Marien-Apotheke, Paderborn Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) 1st Qualifier for the U25 competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 26 | Prize of Einrichtungshaus Ostermann Int jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 23 | Sauerland - Prize 2014 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 9 | Prize of Wrede Industrieholding GmbH & Co. KG Nat. jumping competition against the clock 1st rating competition - german championchips female riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 11 | Preis des Mittelstandes by Lobbe Holding, Vollmann Group und dem Deutsche Wertschriften Verlag Nat. jumping competition in 2 rounds (1.55 m) 1st rating competition - german championships riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 15 | Prize of Amateur- Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. (ASC) Nat. jumping competition (1.40 m) Amateur Tour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 7 | Prize of Liselott- Schindling Stiftung Nat. dressage competition - S9 Piaff-Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 1 | Maecenas- Prize 2014 Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage 1st rating competition - german championships dressage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 4 | Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungsgruppe Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 17. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 21 | Prize of Baby- Markt GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:15 | 18 | Prize of DESCH Antriebstechnik GmbH & Co. KG Nat. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) 2st Qualifier for the U25 competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 16 | Preis der Paul Müller GmbH Nat. jumping competition with jump-off (1.40 m) Qualifikationsprüfung zum Finale der Amateur-Springreiterclub Trophy 2014 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Special“ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 10 | Prize of Platzmann Federn Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & Co. KG Nat. jumping competition with two rounds (1.50 m) Final german championships female riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
german championchips of female riders Final Standings |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 24 | Graf Landsberg-Velen Gedächtnispreis 2014 - Championat of Balve by OBO Bettermann, Chemische Fabrik Wocklum, Gebr. Hertin GmbH & Co. KG, und den Grillo-Werke AG Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.45 m) CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Optimum Night of Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 2 | Klaus Rheinberger Memorial Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special German championships Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 8 | Prize of Liselott-Schindling Stiftung Nat. dressage competition Piaff- Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 5 | Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungsgruppe Qualification Nürnberger Burgpokal 2014 Nat. dressage competition - St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 18. May 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:00 | 27 | Prize of Einrichtungshauses Ostermann Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.6 Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:15 | 22 | Price of MEDICE Pütter GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition in two phases CSI* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 19 | Prize of family Müter Nat. jumping competition with jump-off (1.50 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 13 | Provinzial Junioren Förderpreis 2014 Nat. jumping competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Freestylel“ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 12 | OPTIMUM-PREIS 2014 Preis der Warsteiner Brauerei, Haus Cramer und der Turniergemeinschaft Balve GmbH Nat. jumping competition with two rounds (1.55 m) Final german championships |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
german championships riders |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.16:30 | Prize giving ceremony german championships |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurstadion | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 3 | Großer Optimum Dressur-Preis 2014 Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle German championships Grand Prix Freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 6 | Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungsgruppe Führzügelklassen-Wettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |