Nr. 12 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.

Preis und Ehrenpreis RLW Raiffeisen-Markt Blomberg

Beginn 11.05.2014 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 347 Steinway B
W \ Hafl. \ \ 2007 \ Steinach x Midas
 
GER
Karen Deisberg
RV Steinheim e.V.
7.60
2. 233 Lou 67
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Gralshüter
 
GER
Lena Birkenfeld
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e. V.
7.40
3. 125 Da Vinci 245
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Douceur x Fürst Piccolo
 
GER
Chiara Brinkmann
RFV Bad Salzuflen e. V.
7.20
4. 339 Simply the best 17
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Show Star x Florestan I
 
GER
Luisa Berghahn
RFV Cherusker e.V.
7.10
5. 164 Finja 122
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Princeton
 
GER
Nele Heuermann
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
6.90
6. 236 Lucky 501
W \ n.b. \ F \ 1999 \ Lancier BEL x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Melanie Fuhrmann
RV Begatal e.V.
6.60
7. 359 Waimeo Walletto
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ White Star x Grand Royal
 
GER
Stefanie Müller
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e. V.
6.50
7. 302 Red Hot Erna
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Riccio x Lemon Park
 
GER
Lisanne Bobe
RFV Bad Salzuflen e. V.
6.50
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9. 334 Settembrini
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sunny-Boy x Top of Class
 
GER
Sonja Veerkamp-Rabbermann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
6.40
10. 238 Luigi S 5
H \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Acord II
 
GER
Alexandra Schröder
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e. V.
6.30
11. 305 Remo Rossi
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rosentanz x Corlando
 
GBR
Lynda Meier zu Biesen
RFV Lemgo e.V.
5.90
11. 308 Rhea Raphaela
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Andiamo
 
GER
Saskia Jäger
RFV Schlangen e.V.
5.90
11. 4 Abanico 4
H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Amerigo Vespucci xx x Wildfang
 
GER
Laura Isabella Vinnen
RFV Cherusker e.V.
5.90
14. 319 Royal Dance 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 1995 \ Royal Angelo II x Anstand
 
GER
Dieter Golücke
RFV Cherusker e.V.
5.80
14. 322 Ruby Rose 4
S \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Rohdiamant x Donnersberg
 
GER
Denise Ludwig
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
5.80
aufg. 143 Donna Blanca 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Larino x Friederic.Rex
 
GER
Bianca Simonsmeier
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e. V.
aufg. 138 Diva La Viva R
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Dancing Dynamite x Welt Hit II
 
GER
Karen Deisberg
RV Steinheim e.V.
aufg. 341 Sir Oliver 16
W \ Hess \ B \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Wolkentanz II
 
GER
Delia Heitmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
aufg. 171 Frl.Meyer
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch
 
GER
Christina Wattenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
aufg. 364 Winster 4
H \ Hafl. \ Hlf \ 2006 \ Wallenstein x Stegreif I
 
GER
Clarissa Eßer
RV Steinheim e.V.
aufg. 196 Jazz Dance 6
S \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Donnerhall
 
GER
Madita Schulz
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e. V.
aufg. 350 Swing with me
W \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Sandro Classic x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Julia-Sophie Stricker
RFV Cherusker e.V.
aufg. 155 Escada 47
S \ Old \ B \ 1994 \ Bouquet (Baltimore) AA x Vollkorn xx
 
GER
Patricia Gräfin von Matuschka
RFV Cherusker e.V.
aufg. 174 Fynn Boy
W \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Florestan I x Palisander
 
GER
Runa Ellen Lechtenberg
RV Gut Hanbruch


RichterMatthias Zander
Isabel Mense