Nr. 5 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Preis des Pferdesportkreis Böblingen und
und J.Friedrich Storz GmbH & Co KG, Tuttlingen

Beginn: 10.10.2014 17:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
--- Vorläufig ---
1. 69 Caillou 36
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Cassus x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Beutler,Kerstin \ B: Biermann,Carsten
 
GER
Marcus Rieger
Tübinger RG
2. 86 Canella 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Colman x Lantaan \ Z: Jacobs,Behrend \ B: Dietterle,Claudia,Dietterle,Sophie
 
GER
Frieder Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
3. 87 Cantaro 65
H \ Württ \ DbkaS \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Aljano \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: Deuß,Roland
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
4. 425 Lyon 46
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Light On x Amantus \ Z: Albersmeier, Franz-Josef \ B: Albersmeier, Franz-Josef
 
GER
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
5. 255 Dayton Dream von Worrenberg
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Sion \ Z: Pfeiffer,Kim \ B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
 
GER
Heinz-Georg Stratmann
RFV Hohentengen
6. 465 Quadriga 32
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quadrigo x Radjah Z \ Z: Vollmer,Helmut \ B: Vollmer,Helmut
 
GER
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
7. 308 Fräulein-Fröhlich
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Flipper D'Elle x Cyrano de Bergerac \ Z: Rutschek,Olaf \ B: Rutschek,Olaf
 
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
8. 208 Conchita Martinez
S \ Westf \ DbkaS \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Polydor \ Z: Strewe,Michael \ B: Funk,Denise Vanessa
 
GER
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
9. 98 Carlos BLD
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Concetto x Le Champion \ Z: ZG Beh,Lorenz u.Dagmar \ B: ZG Beh,Lorenz u.Dagmar
 
GER
Jenny Blum
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
10. 193 Codelli
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Collado x Lancado \ Z: Busch,Franz \ B: Groß,Bernhard
 
GER
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
11. 366 L.A. Woman
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Prinz Pilot \ Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger \ B: Cuch-Sokolowski,Dorota,Schwarzkopf,Robert
 
GER
Robert Schwarzkopf
RV Jettingen
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
12. 362 La Cross 10
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Landos x Lacros \ Z: Ketelsen,Matthias \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias
 
GER
Benjamin Stikel
RV Jettingen
13. 485 Quinty 7
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Cento \ Z: Roth,Christoph \ B: Roth,Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Roth
RFV Böblingen e.V.
14. 657 Maylow 2
W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Marcus Rieger
Tübinger RG
15. 53 Basita
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Coriano x Carano \ Z: Dietterle,Frieder \ B: Stall Dietterle GbR,
 
GER
Frieder Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
16. 451 PBM Carry Star
H \ Württ \ Db \ 2009 \ Carry x Cleverboy \ Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, \ B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
17. 626 Chuccaccino
H \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Chucas x \ Z: Sorg, Alfons \ B: Sorg, Alfons
 
GER
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
18. 651 Lister
W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Heinz-Georg Stratmann
RFV Hohentengen
19. 115 Cassina 72
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Argentinus \ Z: Ankele,Cornelia \ B: Ankele,Cornelia
 
GER
Cornelia Ankele
RV Reutlingen
20. 79 Camaro 133
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Landgraf I \ Z: Wolff,Gerhard \ B: Eberbach,Christine
 
GER
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
21. 480 Quinny Lou
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Quintender x Sandro \ Z: ZG Kilgus,Nadja u.Joachim \ B: Kilgus,Joachim,Kilgus,Nadja
 
GER
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach Gültstein


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterHolger Eckle
Manuela Frey