Preis der Roland Eichmann GmbH + Co. KG, Hilzingen

Nr. 16/1 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. M**
Regional 0-2500 RLP

Beginn: 03.08.2014 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 72 Bill Bentley
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Cantus \ Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ B: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
2. 317 Cosma 26
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Polydor \ Z: Sagel,Thomas \ B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Carolin Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
3. 342 Diva de Septon
S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Orlando x Nimmerdor \ Z: Liegeois,Christian \ B: Honer-Schuetz,Margot
 
GER
Sabrina Kuhlmann-Schütz
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
4. 413 Hanibal Lector
W \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ Sire de Valette x Hamlet \ Z: Etter Sportpferde, \ B: Müller,Tanja
 
GER
Kim Carolin Müller
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
5. 89 Cadiz 51
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Chintan x Araconit \ Z: Mayer,Erwin \ B: Mayer,Erwin
 
GER
Amelie Mayer
RC Güglingen
6. 662 Stakkato Sunrise
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Akzent II \ Z: Tenberg,Hermann \ B: Paul,Nathalie
 
GER
Julia Kohler
RV Eppelheim
7. 763 Tino 117
W \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ x Tin Rocco \ Z: \ B: Dietmar Gugler Reitsportz.GmbH &Co.
 
GER
Oliver Klimmt
RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
8. 45 Asti 91
H \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2005 \ Amarillo x Grand Step \ Z: \ B: Haas,Birgit,Haas,Vera
 
GER
Vera Haas
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
9. 50 Azzaro 43
W \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Darco x Galoubet van de Helle \ Z: Heymann,Christophe \ B: Lienhop,Matthias
 
GER
Matthias Lienhop
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
10. 60 Baluga 4
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Polygraf \ Z: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH, \ B: Freudenreich,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Freudenreich
RFG Burkhardshof
11. 148 Carlotta 203
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Calvados II \ Z: Guddat,Joachim \ B: Buob,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Buob
RV Singen e.V.
12. 185 Caya Mia
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Archipel \ Z: Evers,Annegret \ B: Chudzinsky,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Chudzinsky
RV Mönchweiler
13. 188 Cayman 20
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caspar x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Feyrer,Joachim
 
GER
Catrin Meiser
RSZ Hohenzollern
14. 315 Cortino 46
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Caretino \ Z: Schacht,Ernst \ B: Tritschler,Matthias
 
SUI
Matthias Tritschler
RSZ Boll
15. 374 FBW Cofino Fight W
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2008 \ Corofino II x Calypso I \ Z: Walter,Herbert \ B: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Uli Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
16. 403 Gina 1694
S \ Württ \ F \ 2003 \ Grundsteins Erbe x Campari M \ Z: ZG Ahlfänger,Ulrike u.Norbert \ B: Winkelmann,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Winkelmann
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
17. 505 Loredano 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Alcatraz \ Z: Schmidt,Bruno \ B: Volz,Antje
 
GER
Katja Volz
RV Hüttental e.V
18. 608 Quite's Castella
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quite Capitol x Catrick I \ Z: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm \ B: Germanhorses,
 
ITA
Oscar Medaglia
RSG Gnadental
19. 441 Kostolany v. Schlösslihof
W \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2006 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Lysander \ Z: Rütimann,Werner \ B: Schmid,Karl,Rütimann,Werner
 
GER
Michael Ost
RC Güglingen
20. 566 PMS Luigi
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lux x Carthago \ Z: Erni-Suhner,Priska \ B: Vöster-Alber,Brigitte
 
GER
Sandra Daniela Alber
RFV Maichingen u.U.
21. 378 Feodora 102
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ French Kiss x Playmate xx \ Z: Sagel,Thomas \ B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Carolin Sagel
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
22. 516 Lunamar
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ Z: Vahrmann,Hans \ B: Honer-Schuetz,Margot
 
GER
Sabrina Kuhlmann-Schütz
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
23. 414 Havanna 120
S \ ISH \ F \ 2005 \ Sire de Valette x Hamlet \ Z: Etter Sportpferde, \ B: Müller,Tanja
 
GER
Kim Carolin Müller
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterHelmut Hartmann
Karl-Heinz Streng
Stephanie Müller
Esther Todt