begin: 29.06.2014 15:00
competitors: 50

# starting time no horse rider
1. 15:00:00 517 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2. 15:00:00 224 Cashflow 6
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ O: Buri,Ferenc
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
3. 15:00:00 531 La Ramm
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4. 15:00:00 532 Lacoeur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
5. 15:00:00 757 Lancetti
G \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Carprilli \ B: Stahl, Eckard \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von,Karlsson, Mathilda
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
6. 15:00:00 709 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
7. 15:00:00 721 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8. 15:00:00 178 Carato 2
G \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
9. 15:00:00 183 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
10. 15:00:00 190 Carinjon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Newton \ B: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer, \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
11. 15:00:00 404 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
12. 15:00:00 480 Elmegaardens Artos
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Apollo x Resident \ B: Schnoor,Maria u.Claus \ O: BG Schnoor & Kragh-Iversen,
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
13. 15:00:00 533 Laeticia 9
M \ Brdbg \ B \ 2001 \ Levisto x Restorator \ B: Lorengel,Rico \ O: Hartmann,Familie
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
14. 15:00:00 567 Lorenzetti 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos \ B: Müller,Friedhelm \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S,
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
15. 15:00:00 588 Nouma D'Auzay
S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Carthago x Quidam de Revel \ B: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u.Laurence \ O: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u.Laurence
 
GER
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
16. 15:00:00 637 Quite Right 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
BEL
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
17. 15:00:00 659 Silent Pepper
S \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Kolibri \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter,Jörg
 
GER
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
18. 15:00:00 666 Sorceress
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II \ B: Dawson,J \ O: RC Dance and Jump,
 
CZE
Barbora Tomanova
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
19. 15:00:00 683 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz,Erwin \ O: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
20. 15:00:00 696 Uppercut Chavannais
G \ SBS \ Db \ 2004 \ Quinar x PAPILLON ROUGE \ B: Evrard,Yvan \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
AZ
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
21. 15:00:00 684 Terra K
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ B: Hellriegel,Horst \ O: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
22. 15:00:00 690 Tuja 6
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Parco xx x Cantus \ B: Bredenkamp,Heinrich \ O: Rejda,Piotr
 
IRL
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV
23. 15:00:00 695 Unity B
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ B: Behrends,Uwe \ O: Braunert,Britta,Behrends,Helga
 
GER
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
24. 15:00:00 701 Utah 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ B: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
25. 15:05:00 710 Von Cim
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten
 
GER
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
26. 15:05:00 730 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
27. 15:05:00 6 Accourir
G \ Fin.WB. \ B \ 2000 \ Acobat II x Corofino I \ B: Kuivisto,Matti \ O: Kuivisto,Matti
 
FIN
Yrjö Suomus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
28. 15:05:00 20 Aladin 642
G \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Al Cantino (ex: Romario) x Azarro \ B: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft, \ O: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft,
 
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
29. 15:05:00 51 Arielle 328
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Garibaldi II \ B: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord \ O: Kisse,Manuela
 
AZ
Manuela Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
30. 15:05:00 70 Avalon 224
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Aloube Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Boley,Karola \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
31. 15:05:00 209 Cäsa
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Godehard \ B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ O: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
32. 15:05:00 128 Caleno 3
G \ Hess \ B \ 2004 \ Calido Ass x Lancer II \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
33. 15:05:00 257 Celtic 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Cantus \ B: Petersen,Thomas \ O: Vinken,Eric
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
34. 15:05:00 258 Cento per Cento CG
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2002 \ Cento x \ B: \ O: Garcia Pilon,Luis
 
COL
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
35. 15:05:00 279 Chardonnay 67
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Consens x Calypso I \ B: Jürgensen,Lars \ O: Jensen,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
36. 15:05:00 379 Connor 37
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Colman x Silvester \ B: Jacobs,Uwe \ O: Knutti,Jörg
 
GER
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
37. 15:05:00 499 Galous
G \ ISH \ F \ 2002 \ Touchdown x Carrolls Flight \ B: Heslin,Ian \ O: Schneider,Hauke
 
GER
Hauke Schneider
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
38. 15:05:00 664 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
40. 15:05:00 202 Caro As 17
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Duntroon \ B: Harms,Guenther \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
41. 15:05:00 708 Vienetta 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caitano x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
42. 15:05:00 510 Herzblatt 25
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Heraldik xx x Unbekannt \ B: Schäfer,Fredi \ O: Orschel,Cassandra
 
GER
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
43. 15:05:00 755 Candy 665
M \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quantum x Laurin \ B: Pick, Frank \ O: Karlsson, Mathilda
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
44. 15:05:00 394 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango \ B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke \ O: Meyer,Laura,Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
45. 15:05:00 252 Cazaro
G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
46. 15:05:00 353 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
48. 15:05:00 461 Cyrus L.
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Löffler,Werner \ O: Löffler,Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
49. 15:05:00 430 Cosimax
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
50. 15:05:00 495 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Tung,Su Wang
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.


prize money10.000,00 EUR
judgesSönke Sönksen
Michael Gonell