begin 27.06.2014 14:30

# no horse rider score
1. section
1. 221 Cascara RN
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Cancara x Colman \ B: Nahnsen,Rika \ O: Nahnsen,Rika
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
55,00 EUR 8.50
2. 771 Calenzano
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Chello I \ B: Nissen,Manfred \ O: Nissen,Manfred
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
45,00 EUR 8.30
3. 220 Cascadello
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Clearway \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.BerndH
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
38,00 EUR 8.30
4. 395 Contapo
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Capo \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.10
5. 457 Curo
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
29,00 EUR 8.10
5. 418 Corenter
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
29,00 EUR 8.00
total = 229,00 EUR
2. section
1. 337 Clide 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Jörg Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
55,00 EUR 8.40
2. 211 Casalito 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
45,00 EUR 8.30
3. 158 Candido 7
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Perpignon \ B: Burfeindt Dr.,Dieter \ O: Morosoli,Domenico
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
38,00 EUR 8.30
4. 634 Quiran
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Coriano \ B: Gosch,Eckhard \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.20
5. 437 Covalsky
G \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Lavall II \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
29,00 EUR 8.10
6. 107 Blind Date 31
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Concept \ B: Hansen,Finn \ O: Hansen,Finn
 
DEN
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
8.30
6. 357 Colora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Lord \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
8.30
6. 84 Baracuda 4
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Holsteiner Verband,
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
8.30
total = 200,00 EUR
not placed
7. 587 No Limit 64
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Caitano \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
8.20
7. 180 Cardenio 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg,
 
GER
Lena Timm
RV Breitenburg e.V.
8.40
7. 30 Alora 8
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Askari x Lord \ B: Witt,Susanne \ O: Witt,Susanne
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
8.20
10. 632 Quirados As
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Lavall I \ B: Jacobs,Behrend \ O: Stall Wolles/Wolfgang Utsch,
 
GER
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V
8.10
10. 182 Carello 9
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carentan x Chello I \ B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert \ O: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
8.10
12. 145 Calvero 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Petersen,Thomas \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Jörg Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
8.00
12. 13 Adrijana 2
M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Askido x Re Mexico \ B: Sauer,Detlef \ O: Sauer,Detlef
 
GER
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V
7.90
12. 109 Brakaschi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant De Semilly x Clearway \ B: Jahr,Isabel \ O: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8.00
15. 106 Biscaya 51
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Chambertin \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Böge,Peter
 
GER
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
7.90
16. 467 Diamo 33
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diamant De Semilly x Contender \ B: Tilburg,Ton van \ O: Carstensen-Moeller,Ute
 
GER
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
7.50
17. 760 Arlasko P.M.S.
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Arko x Lascadell \ B: Schütt, Peter M. \ O: Schütt, Peter M.
 
GER
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
7.80
17. 101 Bellevue DKG
M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Franklin \ B: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus \ O: Orschel,Cassandra
 
GER
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
7.80
19. 613 Quettago
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Carthago \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
7.40
20. 98 Bella-Sofia
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Contender \ B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
 
GER
Björn Behrend
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
7.40
21. 78 Bailys O
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Canturo x Acobat II \ B: Oben-Feindt,Bettina \ O: Oben-Feindt,Bettina
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
7.40
22. 362 Colvados
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Quo Vados I \ B: Haack,Joachim \ O: Haack,Joachim
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
7.50
23. 99 Bellevue 108
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Roderik \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Ottersky,Hanna Elin
 
GER
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
7.00
24. 565 Lopez 35
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Glueckspilz \ B: Gloistein,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
FIN
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
0.00
24. 343 Cloody
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Capitol I \ B: Hillegaart-Stage,Reny \ O: Stage u.Lauck,
 
GER
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
0.00
24. 523 Jarl BRM
S \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Carthago \ B: Brunmala AB, \ O: Brunmala AB,
 
SWE
Josefine Sohlman
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
0.00
24. 102 Berenice 18
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cascari x Capitol I \ B: Labuj,Susanne \ O: Fass,Nicole
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.00
ret. 752 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwörden, Manfred von \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
ret. 546 Le Khalif D
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Larimar x Cantus \ B: Dalke,Detlef \ O: Dalke,Detlef
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
ret. 124 Caju 7
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Romino \ B: Rogge,Nicolaus \ O: Rogge,Nicolaus,Rogge,Bettina
 
GER
Bettina Rogge
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
ret. 289 Chevito
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Chepetto x Cracker Jack \ B: Lührs,Willi \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
ret. 433 Cosmo vom Klint
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casinos x Lennon \ B: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter \ O: Steinberg,Elisabeth
 
GER
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.


prize money429,00 EUR
judgesSönke Sönksen
Michael Gonell
Dieter Mehrens