begin: 27.06.2014 14:30
competitors: 42

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:30:00 84 Baracuda 4
S \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contender \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Holsteiner Verband,
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
2. 14:30:00 102 Berenice 18
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cascari x Capitol I \ B: Labuj,Susanne \ O: Fass,Nicole
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
3. 14:30:00 30 Alora 8
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Askari x Lord \ B: Witt,Susanne \ O: Witt,Susanne
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
4. 14:30:00 546 Le Khalif D
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Larimar x Cantus \ B: Dalke,Detlef \ O: Dalke,Detlef
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
5. 14:30:00 632 Quirados As
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Lavall I \ B: Jacobs,Behrend \ O: Stall Wolles/Wolfgang Utsch,
 
GER
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V
6. 14:30:00 760 Arlasko P.M.S.
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Arko x Lascadell \ B: Schütt, Peter M. \ O: Schütt, Peter M.
 
GER
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
7. 14:30:00 109 Brakaschi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant De Semilly x Clearway \ B: Jahr,Isabel \ O: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8. 14:30:00 145 Calvero 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Petersen,Thomas \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Jörg Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
9. 14:30:00 158 Candido 7
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x Perpignon \ B: Burfeindt Dr.,Dieter \ O: Morosoli,Domenico
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
10. 14:30:00 395 Contapo
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Capo \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
11. 14:30:00 101 Bellevue DKG
M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Franklin \ B: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus \ O: Orschel,Cassandra
 
GER
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
12. 14:30:00 523 Jarl BRM
S \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2009 \ Balougraph x Carthago \ B: Brunmala AB, \ O: Brunmala AB,
 
SWE
Josefine Sohlman
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
13. 14:30:00 565 Lopez 35
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Glueckspilz \ B: Gloistein,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
FIN
Laura Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
14. 14:30:00 343 Cloody
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Capitol I \ B: Hillegaart-Stage,Reny \ O: Stage u.Lauck,
 
GER
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
15. 14:30:00 78 Bailys O
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Canturo x Acobat II \ B: Oben-Feindt,Bettina \ O: Oben-Feindt,Bettina
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
16. 14:30:00 752 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwörden, Manfred von \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
17. 14:30:00 98 Bella-Sofia
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Contender \ B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
 
GER
Björn Behrend
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
18. 14:30:00 99 Bellevue 108
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Roderik \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Ottersky,Hanna Elin
 
GER
Hanna Elin Ottersky
RV Breitenburg e.V.
19. 14:30:00 106 Biscaya 51
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Chambertin \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Böge,Peter
 
GER
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Reit- u.Fahrv.Gestüt Steendiek eV
20. 14:30:00 634 Quiran
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Coriano \ B: Gosch,Eckhard \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
21. 14:30:00 587 No Limit 64
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Caitano \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
22. 14:30:00 357 Colora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Lord \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
23. 14:35:00 107 Blind Date 31
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Concept \ B: Hansen,Finn \ O: Hansen,Finn
 
DEN
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
24. 14:35:00 124 Caju 7
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Romino \ B: Rogge,Nicolaus \ O: Rogge,Nicolaus,Rogge,Bettina
 
GER
Bettina Rogge
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
25. 14:35:00 771 Calenzano
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Chello I \ B: Nissen,Manfred \ O: Nissen,Manfred
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
26. 14:35:00 180 Cardenio 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg,
 
GER
Lena Timm
RV Breitenburg e.V.
27. 14:35:00 182 Carello 9
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carentan x Chello I \ B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert \ O: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
28. 14:35:00 221 Cascara RN
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Cancara x Colman \ B: Nahnsen,Rika \ O: Nahnsen,Rika
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
29. 14:35:00 289 Chevito
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Chepetto x Cracker Jack \ B: Lührs,Willi \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping,
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
30. 14:35:00 361 Colour your day
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Landadel \ B: ZG Hinzmann,Ralf u.Christa \ O: Klaewer,Dietmar
 
GER
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
31. 14:35:00 433 Cosmo vom Klint
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casinos x Lennon \ B: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter \ O: Steinberg,Elisabeth
 
GER
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
32. 14:35:00 457 Curo
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
33. 14:35:00 220 Cascadello
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Clearway \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.BerndH
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
34. 14:35:00 13 Adrijana 2
M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Askido x Re Mexico \ B: Sauer,Detlef \ O: Sauer,Detlef
 
GER
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V
35. 14:35:00 467 Diamo 33
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diamant De Semilly x Contender \ B: Tilburg,Ton van \ O: Carstensen-Moeller,Ute
 
GER
Sarah Pröpper
Schubyer RV
36. 14:35:00 472 Diquido
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Quinar \ B: ZG Stademann/Lamke, \ O: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
37. 14:35:00 337 Clide 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Cash and Carry \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Jörg Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
38. 14:35:00 362 Colvados
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Quo Vados I \ B: Haack,Joachim \ O: Haack,Joachim
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
39. 14:35:00 437 Covalsky
G \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Contendro II x Lavall II \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
40. 14:35:00 211 Casalito 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Unkelbach,Josef \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Thomas Konle
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
41. 14:35:00 613 Quettago
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quo Vados I x Carthago \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
42. 14:35:00 418 Corenter
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog


prize money250,00 EUR
judgesSönke Sönksen
Michael Gonell
Dieter Mehrens