begin: 28.06.2014 09:00
competitors: 49
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 640 | Raja 110 \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Britta Maria Sachau RV Am Wittensee |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 292 | Chiara 203 \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 477 | Duncan 84 \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Beritt Naeve RV Am Wittensee |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 492 | Fighting Boy 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fighting Alpha x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Karin \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela |
GER |
Gabriela Wentorf RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:00:00 | 507 | Herge des Hayettes G \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ B: \ O: Ripke,Theresa |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:00:00 | 749 | Landser 17 S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Landor S x Argentinus \ B: Gerdes, Bernhard \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
FIN |
Annina Nordström RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:00:00 | 577 | Luxor 98 G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Lasino x Calato \ B: Thalmann,Astrid \ O: Domenus,Peter |
GER |
Saskia Domenus RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:00:00 | 592 | Octavia 19 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Rieper,Rudolf \ O: Bremer,Sabine |
GER |
Sabine Bremer RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:00:00 | 622 | Quincy 135 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:00:00 | 691 | Twiggy R M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lasino x Ariadus \ B: Reimer,Volker \ O: König,Nina |
GER |
Nina König RFV Husberg u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:00:00 | 706 | Velvet 98 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Lancer II \ B: Schwarz,Burkhard \ O: Toca,Josè Luis |
GER |
Freya Buchwaldt-Garbella TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:00:00 | 31 | Alposchino S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Volze,Andreas \ O: Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:00:00 | 49 | Arcado L S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl,Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
Christina Ratnasingham |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:00:00 | 382 | Conquistador 26 G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Fuerst Ramses \ B: Hermeling,Ludger \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst |
GER |
Sarah Ander RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:00:00 | 267 | Chaccoba G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Havlovicova,Petra |
SVK |
Petra Havlovicova RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:00:00 | 520 | Ifox 2 G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Inspector x Cordial Medoc \ B: Fortkamp,Astrid \ O: Hagge,Peer |
GER |
Peer Hagge RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:00:00 | 530 | La Corona 8 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Landstreicher \ B: Flinzer,Roswitha \ O: Flinzer,Roswitha |
GER |
Felix Flinzer RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:00:00 | 748 | Lacocuna M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lavall I x \ B: Gulde, Gerhard \ O: Gulde, Sina |
GER |
Cedric-Hawk Hinrichs RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:00:00 | 542 | Latigo 18 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lasino x Contender \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ O: Brosse,Birgit |
GER |
Petra Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:00:00 | 770 | Lightness 12 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Ladinos \ B: Petersen, Claus-Heinrich \ O: Konopka, Alexandra,Konopka, Tanja |
GER |
Alexandra Konopka RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 09:00:00 | 564 | Look at Hennessy M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of x Baron \ B: Tober,Tanja \ O: Leus,Stephan |
GER |
Daniela Mühlenbeck PSG Jägerkrug |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 09:00:00 | 578 | Luzys Livius G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Lican x Falkner \ B: Korries Dr. med. vet.,Olaf Carsten \ O: Korries Dr. med. vet.,Olaf Carsten |
GER |
Olaf Carst Korries Dr. med. vet. TSG Westerdeich e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 09:00:00 | 593 | Omaha Hogue M \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Daltone Mouche x Bayard D'Elle \ B: Sanceau,Genny \ O: Nagel,Svenja |
GER |
Svenja Nagel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 09:00:00 | 761 | Quantas 15 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Romeike, Susanne,Voigt, Jutta |
GER |
Claas Hermann Romeike RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 09:00:00 | 605 | Quanto Fino G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Quinctius x Top of Class \ B: Budde,Björn \ O: Theurer,Andreas |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 09:00:00 | 616 | Quick Step CTL M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Quantum x Lascadell \ B: Lass,Carsten Theodor \ O: Tuschke,Anne |
GER |
Anne Tuschke RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 09:00:00 | 681 | Sylter Südwind S \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Sandro Song x Landadel \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: Weise,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Weise TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 09:00:00 | 54 | Arkansas P G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Aljano x Calando I \ B: Paulsen,Walter \ O: Paulsen,Walter |
GER |
Yannick Paulsen RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 09:05:00 | 83 | Banderas- H G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Caletto I \ B: Hammerich,Hermann \ O: Kuzla,Malte |
GER |
Norman Kuzla RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 09:05:00 | 163 | Cantino W S \ ZW \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Abisko \ B: Weinz,Heribert \ O: Tuschke,Lena |
GER |
Lena Tuschke RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 09:05:00 | 262 | Cesano 5 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, |
SWE |
Camilla Hamann RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 09:05:00 | 284 | Charly's Final Touch M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Acorado I x Cosinus B \ B: Schmidt-Ketelsen,Thorsten \ O: Feddersen Dr.,Regina |
GER |
Wencke Nissen RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 09:05:00 | 298 | Chijioke S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Lehmann,Daniel \ O: Weck,Nina,Weck,Philip |
SUI |
Nina Weck RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 09:05:00 | 300 | Chiletto S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Carthago x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen |
GER |
Ulrike Pöhls TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 09:05:00 | 413 | Cora 533 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corofino II x Flamingo \ B: Petzold Dr.,Kai Svenja \ O: Vollbehr,Elsbeth |
SWE |
Josefine Sohlman RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 09:05:00 | 431 | Cosma Viva M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Acord II \ B: Noetzel,Manfred \ O: Reimers,Katrin |
GER |
Ina Reimers Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 09:05:00 | 455 | Cupido 66 G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad,Maike \ O: Thölke,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Sven Thölke RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 09:05:00 | 456 | Curania F M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carano x Rando \ B: Fiege,Annelie \ O: Fiege,Annelie |
GER |
Angela Kaun RV Süderlügum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 09:05:00 | 468 | Diamond Foxy G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Diamant De Semilly x Contender \ B: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen,Pöhlmann,Benjamin |
SWE |
Annelie Meves RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 09:05:00 | 474 | Django 188 G \ SAnha \ B \ 1997 \ Drosselbart x Pakt \ B: Pluskota,Heiko \ O: Benz,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Benz RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 09:05:00 | 79 | Bajograf S \ Pol. \ FkaSc \ 2000 \ Graf Quidam x Prince d'Incoville \ B: \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela |
GER |
Gabriela Wentorf RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 09:05:00 | 142 | Calmado S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
GER |
Theresa Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 09:05:00 | 750 | Luzia 19 M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x \ B: Brüggehagen, Alfons \ O: Sosath, Gerd |
FIN |
Annina Nordström RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 09:05:00 | 643 | Raschida 7 M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Calippo x Calato \ B: Meifort,Hartmut \ O: Domenus,Peter |
GER |
Saskia Domenus RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 09:05:00 | 391 | Contador B S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Lavall I \ B: Bremer,Sabine \ O: Bremer,Sabine |
GER |
Sabine Bremer RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 09:05:00 | 194 | Carl 21 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Contender x Athlet Z \ B: Kröger,Mirja \ O: Kröger,Mirja |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 09:05:00 | 442 | Cremona 22 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: König,Nina |
GER |
Nina König RFV Husberg u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 09:05:00 | 68 | Aura af Stallex M M \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Acord II x Raimondo \ B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard \ O: Buchwaldt-Garbella,Freya von,Ribbentrop,Sibylla |
GER |
Freya Buchwaldt-Garbella TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 09:05:00 | 403 | Conwell L G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Wittschier,Michael,Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 09:05:00 | 164 | Canton 5 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
Christina Ratnasingham |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 09:05:00 | 43 | Annalotta M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ B: Bockhorst,Josef \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst |
GER |
Sarah Ander RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 09:05:00 | 207 | Carthanus G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Carthago x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Havlovicova,Peter |
SVK |
Petra Havlovicova RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Peter Schultes Michael Gonell |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |