begin: 29.06.2014 12:00
competitors: 45

# no horse rider
1. 622 Quincy 135
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
2. 706 Velvet 98
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Lancer II \ B: Schwarz,Burkhard \ O: Toca,Josè Luis
 
GER
Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
3. 31 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Volze,Andreas \ O: Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
4. 43 Annalotta
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Armitage x Ramino \ B: Bockhorst,Josef \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
5. 49 Arcado L
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl,Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
MAS
Christina Ratnasingham
6. 79 Bajograf
S \ Pol. \ FkaSc \ 2000 \ Graf Quidam x Prince d'Incoville \ B: \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
7. 142 Calmado
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
8. 207 Carthanus
G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Carthago x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Havlovicova,Peter
 
SVK
Petra Havlovicova
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
9. 749 Landser 17
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Landor S x Argentinus \ B: Gerdes, Bernhard \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
FIN
Annina Nordström
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
10. 761 Quantas 15
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Romeike, Susanne,Voigt, Jutta
 
GER
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
11. 605 Quanto Fino
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Quinctius x Top of Class \ B: Budde,Björn \ O: Theurer,Andreas
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
12. 606 Quardro
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Quantum x Bachus \ B: Jürgens,Dirk \ O: Erichsen,Dana
 
GER
Dana Erichsen
Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
13. 616 Quick Step CTL
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Quantum x Lascadell \ B: Lass,Carsten Theodor \ O: Tuschke,Anne
 
GER
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
14. 663 Siska 29
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Coriander \ B: Hansen,Dirk \ O: Köhnke Dr.,Uta
 
GER
Alessa Köhnke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
15. 54 Arkansas P
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Aljano x Calando I \ B: Paulsen,Walter \ O: Paulsen,Walter
 
GER
Yannick Paulsen
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
16. 83 Banderas- H
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Baldini II x Caletto I \ B: Hammerich,Hermann \ O: Kuzla,Malte
 
GER
Norman Kuzla
RV Klausdorf/Schwentine e.V.
17. 163 Cantino W
S \ ZW \ B \ 2002 \ Carnando x Abisko \ B: Weinz,Heribert \ O: Tuschke,Lena
 
GER
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
18. 262 Cesano 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landadel \ B: Büttner,Heiko \ O: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
 
SWE
Camilla Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
19. 284 Charly's Final Touch
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Acorado I x Cosinus B \ B: Schmidt-Ketelsen,Thorsten \ O: Feddersen Dr.,Regina
 
GER
Wencke Nissen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
20. 298 Chijioke
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Lehmann,Daniel \ O: Weck,Nina,Weck,Philip
 
SUI
Nina Weck
RV Breitenburg e.V.
21. 300 Chiletto
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Carthago x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 
GER
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
22. 376 Conitzo
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Cesano I \ B: Beuger,Ullrich \ O: Rogge,Bettina,Rogge,Nicolaus
 
GER
Bettina Rogge
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
23. 413 Cora 533
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corofino II x Flamingo \ B: Petzold Dr.,Kai Svenja \ O: Vollbehr,Elsbeth
 
SWE
Josefine Sohlman
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
24. 431 Cosma Viva
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Acord II \ B: Noetzel,Manfred \ O: Reimers,Katrin
 
GER
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
25. 455 Cupido 66
G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Landsieger I \ B: Reöfzaad,Maike \ O: Thölke,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
26. 456 Curania F
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carano x Rando \ B: Fiege,Annelie \ O: Fiege,Annelie
 
GER
Angela Kaun
RV Süderlügum e.V.
27. 468 Diamond Foxy
G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Diamant De Semilly x Contender \ B: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen,Pöhlmann,Benjamin
 
SWE
Annelie Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
28. 474 Django 188
G \ SAnha \ B \ 1997 \ Drosselbart x Pakt \ B: Pluskota,Heiko \ O: Benz,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Benz
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
29. 520 Ifox 2
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Inspector x Cordial Medoc \ B: Fortkamp,Astrid \ O: Hagge,Peer
 
GER
Peer Hagge
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
30. 748 Lacocuna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lavall I x \ B: Gulde, Gerhard \ O: Gulde, Sina
 
GER
Cedric-Hawk Hinrichs
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
31. 542 Latigo 18
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lasino x Contender \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ O: Brosse,Birgit
 
GER
Petra Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
32. 770 Lightness 12
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Ladinos \ B: Petersen, Claus-Heinrich \ O: Konopka, Alexandra,Konopka, Tanja
 
GER
Alexandra Konopka
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
33. 564 Look at Hennessy
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of x Baron \ B: Tober,Tanja \ O: Leus,Stephan
 
GER
Daniela Mühlenbeck
PSG Jägerkrug
34. 578 Luzys Livius
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Lican x Falkner \ B: Korries Dr. med. vet.,Olaf Carsten \ O: Korries Dr. med. vet.,Olaf Carsten
 
GER
Olaf Carst Korries Dr. med. vet.
TSG Westerdeich e.V
35. 592 Octavia 19
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Rieper,Rudolf \ O: Bremer,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
36. 593 Omaha Hogue
M \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Daltone Mouche x Bayard D'Elle \ B: Sanceau,Genny \ O: Nagel,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Nagel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
37. 194 Carl 21
G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Contender x Athlet Z \ B: Kröger,Mirja \ O: Kröger,Mirja
 
GER
Marc Scheel
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
38. 68 Aura af Stallex M
M \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Acord II x Raimondo \ B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard \ O: Buchwaldt-Garbella,Freya von,Ribbentrop,Sibylla
 
GER
Freya von Buchwaldt-Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
39. 403 Conwell L
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gabriel \ B: Laier,Arthur \ O: Wittschier,Michael,Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
GER
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
40. 382 Conquistador 26
G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Fuerst Ramses \ B: Hermeling,Ludger \ O: Hartmann Dr.,Jobst
 
GER
Sarah Ander
RV Breitenburg e.V.
41. 164 Canton 5
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
MAS
Christina Ratnasingham
42. 492 Fighting Boy 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fighting Alpha x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Karin \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
43. 507 Herge des Hayettes
G \ n.b. \ B \ 1995 \ x \ B: \ O: Ripke,Theresa
 
GER
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
44. 267 Chaccoba
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Havlovicova,Petra
 
SVK
Petra Havlovicova
RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
45. 750 Luzia 19
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x \ B: Brüggehagen, Alfons \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
FIN
Annina Nordström
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesPeter Schultes
Sönke Sönksen