begin: 29.06.2014 09:00
competitors: 72
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 550 | Lewinsky N G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Landos x Athlet Z \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Nilsson,Uwe |
DEN |
Philip Loven RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:00:00 | 594 | Ornat CR M \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2007 \ Orlando x Romino \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg u.Silke Claus |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:00:00 | 89 | Barolo H G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Polydor \ B: Haßmann,Reinhard \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:00:00 | 136 | Call me Sox M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:00:00 | 144 | Calotta 22 M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Con Sherry x Dusold \ B: Horn,Dorothee \ O: Grahl,Elisabeth |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:00:00 | 196 | Carl Louis 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Martel xx \ B: Schultz,Otto \ O: Holtrop,Thomas |
GER |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:00:00 | 313 | Ciaco's Son S S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Ciacomini x L'Ami \ B: Schulz,Doreen \ O: ZG Schulz,Doreen u.Volkmar |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:00:00 | 747 | 3Q Major G \ DWB \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Carmarque x A'Khan Z \ B: Simonsen,Berit \ O: Ambak,Qabil |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:00:00 | 386 | Conrino MB G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Lorentin I \ B: Bachmann,Martin \ O: Bachmann,Martin |
GER |
Michael Grimm RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:00:00 | 772 | Paris 105 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2007 \ Armitage x Pentagon (ex Paspartout) \ B: Hansson,Elly \ O: Andersson,Camilla |
SUI |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:00:00 | 607 | Qubo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:00:00 | 547 | Lenett S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Loran x Lord Calando \ B: Jahr,Alexander \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Thomas Konle RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:00:00 | 210 | Casalino 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Gaspari I \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
SWE |
Jenny Johansson RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:00:00 | 265 | Cetello S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Coolidge x Quinar \ B: Etan 96 Kft,Ferenc Buri \ O: Buri,Ferenc |
FIN |
Niclas Aromaa RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:00:00 | 333 | Clearville G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Lancer II \ B: Sievers,Harm \ O: König Dr.,Harald |
GER |
Tim Markus TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:00:00 | 583 | Negra Caballa M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Nekton x Carthago \ B: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin \ O: ZG Lüneburg,Jan u.Karin |
GER |
Rasmus Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:00:00 | 600 | Pikeur Quick Fire S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Dirk Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 09:00:00 | 761 | Quantas 15 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Laurin \ B: Ritters, Jens \ O: Romeike, Susanne,Voigt, Jutta |
GER |
Claas Hermann Romeike RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 09:00:00 | 736 | Zecilie M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Acolord x Canturo \ B: Hell Stallions Stud GmbH, \ O: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
GER |
Andreas Ripke TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 09:00:00 | 738 | Zerafine M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Acobat II \ B: Clausen,Hinnerk \ O: Popic,Mirko |
CZE |
Barbora Tomanova RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 09:00:00 | 745 | Zürich 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Quinar \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 09:00:00 | 139 | Calli M G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm |
GER |
Christian Kleis RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 09:00:00 | 155 | Cancum 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Contender \ B: Utesch,Otto \ O: Utesch,Otto |
GER |
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 09:00:00 | 200 | Carmencita 10 M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Casall x Capitol I \ B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, \ O: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, |
GER |
Lena Timm RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 09:00:00 | 222 | Cascor 2 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Vissers,Wim \ O: ,Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Jonas Panje RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 09:00:00 | 245 | Catoki's Lady - SP M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 09:00:00 | 314 | Cilija M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clearway x \ B: Gloy, Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
AUT |
Christina Matt RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 09:00:00 | 330 | Clearbach G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Bachus \ B: Jürgens,Dirk \ O: Jürgens,Dirk |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 09:00:00 | 370 | Concept 8 G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Chess \ B: Dyrssen,Conny \ O: Dyrssen,Conny |
GER |
Björn Behrend Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 09:00:00 | 434 | Costa-Blue S \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Flinzer,Felix |
GER |
Felix Flinzer RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 09:00:00 | 775 | Cum Laude 6 S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Prinz Oldenburg \ B: ZG Walter,Maik u.Franz \ O: Schreiter,Jörg |
AZ |
Andre Schröder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 09:00:00 | 734 | Zatascha N M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Capitol I \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Nilsson,Uwe |
DEN |
Philip Loven RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 09:00:00 | 444 | Crona CR M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carmarque x Landjunge \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg u.Silke Claus |
GER |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 09:00:00 | 516 | Horse Gym's Balance M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 09:00:00 | 188 | Carina 509 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Lavaletto \ B: Petersen,Klaus Dieter \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 09:00:00 | 336 | Cletus 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassiano x Lorentin I \ B: Lass,Johann Peter \ O: Wulschner,Astrid,Unterlandstättner,Stefan |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 09:00:00 | 316 | Cinven CR G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Coronado \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg u.Silke Claus |
GER |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 09:00:00 | 325 | Clarissimo 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Lorentin I \ B: Lass,Johann Peter \ O: Meyer,Felix |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 09:00:00 | 493 | Fine Edition G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Edition I x Don Juan \ B: Theophil,Dieter \ O: Andersen,Lars Bak |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 09:05:00 | 543 | Lauck's Locke S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten |
GER |
Sören von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 09:05:00 | 631 | Quintus 93 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quinar x Capitol I \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Wechta SA, |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 09:05:00 | 718 | Weihrauch CR M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Caretino \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Von Rönne Sportpferde GmbH, |
NOR |
Margrethe Vist Hartmann RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 09:05:00 | 4 | Acanthya M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus \ B: Hart,Thomas \ O: Orschel,Cassandra |
GER |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 09:05:00 | 261 | Cerano 19 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Acord II \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef |
GER |
Alessa Hennings RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 09:05:00 | 559 | Linette-Hom M \ DWB \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Louvre S (DNK) x Carano \ B: Jepsen,Tage \ O: Capacity Horses, |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 09:05:00 | 562 | Lira 25 M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Contender \ B: Michel,Thomas \ O: E.M.T.Sportpferde GbR, |
GER |
Volkert Naeve RV Am Wittensee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 09:05:00 | 597 | Pascalino 7 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carolus I x Ahorn Z \ B: Grot,Klaus-Werner \ O: Rejda,Piotr |
IRL |
Eoin Ryan RSV Krummesse eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 09:05:00 | 614 | Qui Vie M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintessence Z x Centauer Z \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Heinschke,Christoph |
GER |
Thomas Lehmann RFV Rausdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 09:05:00 | 652 | Saviola 3 M \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Grafenstolz x Abdullah \ B: Weschke,Kurt \ O: Kozian-Fleck,Maja,Kozian,Christina |
GER |
Maja Kozian-Fleck Kieler Renn- u.RV v.1902 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 09:05:00 | 653 | Scaliostro G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Saccor x Liostro \ B: Zieten,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Sport-u.Zuchtpferde Ziethen GbR, |
GER |
Hans-Christian Zieten RFV Bechlin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 09:05:00 | 711 | Wakonda 72 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Limbus x Come On \ B: Tiemann,Uwe \ O: Tiemann,Uwe |
GER |
Gordon Paulsen RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 09:05:00 | 726 | Wiola 19 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretano Z x Coriano \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Schoof,Otto Boje |
GBR |
Christopher Frazer RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 09:05:00 | 727 | Wolke 334 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quinar x Acord II \ B: Erichson,Traute \ O: Schröder,Dirk |
GER |
Dirk Schröder RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 09:05:00 | 60 | Ascoredo H G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Askari x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Hoeck,Christian |
GER |
Philipp Battermann RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 09:05:00 | 765 | Candiro 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Libertino I \ B: Blohm, Hermann \ O: Bouter, Wilke |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 09:05:00 | 159 | Canevally G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cardenio x Lavaletto \ B: Niemeyer-Reeckmann,Dagmar \ O: Stall Elisenhof GmbH, |
GER |
Peter Garbella TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 09:05:00 | 244 | Catibo M G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm |
COL |
Manuel Espinosa Pla RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 09:05:00 | 268 | Chacomo 31 G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Lacros \ B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm \ O: Kuhrt,Wilhelm |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 09:05:00 | 275 | Chapeau - Claque G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cormint x Lantaan \ B: Hoffmann,Susanne \ O: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Carl-Christian Rahlf Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 09:05:00 | 334 | Clearwater 8 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Behr,Ulrike \ O: Luther,Peter |
GER |
Jesse Luther RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 09:05:00 | 365 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Buten,Christina |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 09:05:00 | 773 | Cickdown S \ Holst \ DB \ 2006 \ Candillo x Limbus \ B: Budde,Ludger \ O: Stamm &Co AG, |
SUI |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 09:05:00 | 380 | Connor 48 S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Thomas Konle RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 09:05:00 | 609 | Queen Windsor M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Voß,Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 09:05:00 | 525 | Joy KLT M \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2006 \ Etrusco x Garibaldi \ B: Ekenborn,Ilse \ O: Johansson,Jenny |
SWE |
Jenny Johansson RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 09:05:00 | 186 | Cariletto 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Caletto I \ B: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
FIN |
Niclas Aromaa RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 09:05:00 | 65 | Atlanta 510 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Levantos II \ B: Oldekop,Horst \ O: Oldekop,Horst |
GER |
Tim Markus TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 09:05:00 | 305 | Choose me 4 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Alcatraz \ B: Petersen,Claus-Heinrich \ O: Hartmann,Margrethe Vist |
GER |
Sören von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 09:05:00 | 776 | Cassiolio S \ \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini x Heraldik \ B: \ O: |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 09:05:00 | 81 | Balans RV G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Cardento x Emilion \ B: Stoeterij Renken, \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
NOR |
Margrethe Vist Hartmann RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 09:05:00 | 347 | Coco del Pierre M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Lagano \ B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann \ O: Orschel,Cassandra |
GER |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 09:05:00 | 500 | Gigolo van't Breehof G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Contact van de Heffinck x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Baere,Rudi de \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef |
GER |
Alessa Hennings RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Sönke Sönksen Michael Gonell |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |