begin: 28.06.2014 16:00
competitors: 78

# starting time no horse rider
1. 16:00:00 709 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
2. 16:00:00 696 Uppercut Chavannais
G \ SBS \ Db \ 2004 \ Quinar x PAPILLON ROUGE \ B: Evrard,Yvan \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
AZ
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
3. 16:00:00 710 Von Cim
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten
 
GER
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4. 16:00:00 721 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
5. 16:00:00 741 Zippo CG
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Hold Up Premier x \ B: \ O: Garcia Pilon,Luis
 
COL
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
6. 16:00:00 70 Avalon 224
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Aloube Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Boley,Karola \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
7. 16:00:00 128 Caleno 3
G \ Hess \ B \ 2004 \ Calido Ass x Lancer II \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
8. 16:00:00 178 Carato 2
G \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
9. 16:00:00 183 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen
 
GER
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
10. 16:00:00 190 Carinjon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Newton \ B: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer, \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
11. 16:00:00 409 Coolidge 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Clinton I x Contender \ B: Plueschau,Anne \ O: Buri,Ferenc
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
12. 16:00:00 229 Casparo 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Tin Rocco \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Wendorff,Horst,Witt,Gregor
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
13. 16:00:00 404 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
14. 16:00:00 495 Folinde van het Slagershof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Tung,Su Wang
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
15. 16:00:00 702 Va Bene 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quality x Barnaul xx \ B: Bruhn,Wiebke \ O: Bruhn,Wiebke
 
GER
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
16. 16:00:00 708 Vienetta 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Caitano x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
17. 16:00:00 451 Cumanito
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Lührs,Willi \ O: Lührs,Willi,Sievers,Hans Helmuth
 
GER
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
18. 16:00:00 722 Whitney 351
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Almox Prints J \ B: Bäumken,Klaus \ O: Levin,Jessica
 
SWE
Jessica Lewin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
19. 16:00:00 730 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
20. 16:00:00 288 Chester 103
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 1999 \ Carolus I x Lord \ B: Lohmann,Walter \ O: Hartmann,Familie
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
21. 16:00:00 6 Accourir
G \ Fin.WB. \ B \ 2000 \ Acobat II x Corofino I \ B: Kuivisto,Matti \ O: Kuivisto,Matti
 
FIN
Yrjö Suomus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
22. 16:00:00 723 Wicona 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calato \ B: Thormählen,Heinrich \ O: Lamottke,Wolfgang
 
GER
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
23. 16:00:00 202 Caro As 17
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Duntroon \ B: Harms,Guenther \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
24. 16:00:00 20 Aladin 642
G \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Al Cantino (ex: Romario) x Azarro \ B: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft, \ O: Etingen e.G. Agrargenossenschaft,
 
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
25. 16:00:00 51 Arielle 328
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Garibaldi II \ B: Badenhoop-Clausen,Cord \ O: Kisse,Manuela
 
AZ
Manuela Kisse
RFV Lutzhorn e.V.
26. 16:00:00 112 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
27. 16:00:00 209 Cäsa
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Godehard \ B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ O: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
28. 16:00:00 581 Miss Baloubet S
M \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caletto I \ B: ZG Schultz,Ingrid u.Jörgen \ O: Skov,Hans O.
 
DEN
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
29. 16:00:00 755 Candy 665
M \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quantum x Laurin \ B: Pick, Frank \ O: Karlsson, Mathilda
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
30. 16:00:00 186 Cariletto 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Caletto I \ B: Löding-Hasenkamp,Hans-Peter \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
FIN
Niclas Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
31. 16:00:00 517 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
32. 16:00:00 232 Cassella
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Thies,Hilde \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o.,
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
33. 16:00:00 332 Clearly zero
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Renomee \ B: Laser,Burkhard \ O: Leser,Karsten
 
GER
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
34. 16:00:00 257 Celtic 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Cantus \ B: Petersen,Thomas \ O: Vinken,Eric
 
GER
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
35. 16:00:00 379 Connor 37
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Colman x Silvester \ B: Jacobs,Uwe \ O: Knutti,Jörg
 
GER
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
36. 16:00:00 768 Cosma Shiva 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cash and Carry x Cassini I \ B: Maas, Karl-Jochen \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
FIN
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
37. 16:00:00 483 Empire 193
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Cappucino van Berkenbroek \ B: Hesius,Toon \ O: Wolf,Werner
 
GER
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
38. 16:00:00 499 Galous
G \ ISH \ F \ 2002 \ Touchdown x Carrolls Flight \ B: Heslin,Ian \ O: Schneider,Hauke
 
GER
Hauke Schneider
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
39. 16:00:00 394 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango \ B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke \ O: Meyer,Laura,Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
40. 16:05:00 206 Cartani 4
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Rönne ,Sören von \ O: Rönne ,Sören von
 
GER
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
41. 16:05:00 252 Cazaro
G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
42. 16:05:00 258 Cento per Cento CG
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2002 \ Cento x \ B: \ O: Garcia Pilon,Luis
 
COL
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
43. 16:05:00 123 Caitoki
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Catoki x Calando I \ B: Gerken,Kai \ O: Staack,Frederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
44. 16:05:00 666 Sorceress
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II \ B: Dawson,J \ O: RC Dance and Jump,
 
CZE
Barbora Tomanova
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
45. 16:05:00 240 Catalux
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Catano x Lux \ B: ZG Kühl,Kersten u.Peter \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
SWE
Jenny Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
46. 16:05:00 353 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
47. 16:05:00 419 Corin 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Capitol I \ B: Peters,Hans Jacob \ O: Laue,Jürgen
 
GER
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
48. 16:05:00 461 Cyrus L.
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Löffler,Werner \ O: Löffler,Werner
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
49. 16:05:00 224 Cashflow 6
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ O: Buri,Ferenc
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
50. 16:05:00 279 Chardonnay 67
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Consens x Calypso I \ B: Jürgensen,Lars \ O: Jensen,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
51. 16:05:00 430 Cosimax
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
52. 16:05:00 480 Elmegaardens Artos
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Apollo x Resident \ B: Schnoor,Maria u.Claus \ O: BG Schnoor & Kragh-Iversen,
 
GER
Mike Patrick Leichle
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
53. 16:05:00 510 Herzblatt 25
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Heraldik xx x Unbekannt \ B: Schäfer,Fredi \ O: Orschel,Cassandra
 
GER
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
54. 16:05:00 532 Lacoeur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
55. 16:05:00 572 Löwenherz 96
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Limbus x Carthago \ B: Storm,Heinrich \ O: Storm,Susanne
 
GER
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
56. 16:05:00 563 London 32
G \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Landstreicher x Aldato \ B: Horstkötter,Bernhard \ O: Wechta Sp.z o.o.SKA,
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
57. 16:05:00 501 Gimley 2
G \ Bay \ F \ 2004 \ Gambrinus x Come Well \ B: Rauner,Josef \ O: Rauner,Marika
 
GER
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
58. 16:05:00 533 Laeticia 9
M \ Brdbg \ B \ 2001 \ Levisto x Restorator \ B: Lorengel,Rico \ O: Hartmann,Familie
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
59. 16:05:00 567 Lorenzetti 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos \ B: Müller,Friedhelm \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S,
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
60. 16:05:00 122 Caipirinha 65
S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
61. 16:05:00 531 La Ramm
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
62. 16:05:00 588 Nouma D'Auzay
S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Carthago x Quidam de Revel \ B: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u.Laurence \ O: ZG Blanckaert,Patrick u.Laurence
 
GER
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
63. 16:05:00 769 Quinaro Alpha G
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quinar x \ B: Giehler, Sabine \ O: Giehler, Sabine
 
GER
Gunnar Paul Röer
RV Schwentinental eV
64. 16:05:00 628 Quinterus
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quantum x Chamonix \ B: Gripp,Torsten \ O: Sievers,Harm
 
GER
Harm Sievers
RFV Husberg u.U.
65. 16:05:00 637 Quite Right 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quick Star x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
BEL
Ennio Schiltz
RFV Stall Moorhof
66. 16:05:00 614 Qui Vie
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintessence Z x Centauer Z \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Heinschke,Christoph
 
GER
Thomas Lehmann
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
67. 16:05:00 647 Salut d'amour
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Sherlock Holmes \ B: Feldmann,Adolf \ O: Ählund,Stig u.Britta,Bräuer,Georg
 
DEN
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
68. 16:05:00 757 Lancetti
G \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Carprilli \ B: Stahl, Eckard \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von,Karlsson, Mathilda
 
SWE
Mathilda Karlsson
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
69. 16:05:00 664 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
70. 16:05:00 682 Tabea 21
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Cash and Carry x Caletto I \ B: Tramm,Peter \ O: Tramm,Peter
 
GER
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
71. 16:05:00 683 Tequila Sunrise 43
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz,Erwin \ O: Grün,Christine
 
GER
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
72. 16:05:00 684 Terra K
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Classido x Locato \ B: Hellriegel,Horst \ O: Hellriegel,Horst
 
GER
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
73. 16:05:00 659 Silent Pepper
S \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Kolibri \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter,Jörg
 
GER
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
74. 16:05:00 670 Steuberhof's Everybody's Darli
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Don Juan \ B: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute \ O: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
 
JPN
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
75. 16:05:00 690 Tuja 6
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Parco xx x Cantus \ B: Bredenkamp,Heinrich \ O: Rejda,Piotr
 
IRL
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse eV
76. 16:05:00 695 Unity B
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Capitol I \ B: Behrends,Uwe \ O: Braunert,Britta,Behrends,Helga
 
GER
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
77. 16:05:00 698 Uriah Heep
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Askari x Chambertin \ B: Schröder,Christian \ O: BG Theurer u.Schröder,Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Claas Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
78. 16:05:00 701 Utah 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ B: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesSönke Sönksen
Peter Schultes