NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL of the dressage riders 2014

no. 18 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges-Special
start-up competition

begin: 19.12.2014 07:30
competitors: 14

# starting time no horse rider
1. 07:30:00 38 Capo 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cracker Jack x Alcatraz \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Kohl,Claudia
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
RV Altenautal e.V.
2. 07:38:00 112 Dante Weltino OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone I x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls,Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 07:46:00 127 Es Fangar's Samba King
G \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro King x Lancet \ B: Hagenaars,R. \ O: Eisenmann,Peter
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
4. 07:54:00 313 Edward 28
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Embassy I x \ B: Dittmer, Hans- Heinrich \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
5. 08:02:00 262 Wiener Classic 7
M \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ B: Kurz, Jürgen \ O: Max-Theurer, Victoria
 
GER
Wibke Bruns
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
6. 08:10:00 199 Rom 18
M \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Don Frederico \ B: Flathmann,Cord \ O: Rabus,Katja
 
GER
Juliane Brunkhorst
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
7. 08:18:00 134 Füchtels Floriscount OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Merveldt,Clemens von \ O: Merveldt,Clemens von
 
GER
Oliver Oelrich
RFV Greven e.V.
8. 08:26:00 114 Desperados 29
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Danone I x Werther \ B: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG, \ O: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG,
 
GER
Kathleen Keller
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
9. 08:34:00 225 Wilson Pickett
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkentanz I x Ravallo \ B: ZG Saathoff,Hinrich u.Imke \ O: Keller,Helga
 
GER
Esther Maruhn
RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
10. 08:42:00 135 Fürst Nymphenburg
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ B: Zuchthof Fries, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
11. 08:50:00 362 Kiss Me 24
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Kaiserkult x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Pistner, Frank u.Nicole \ O: ZG Pistner, Frank u.Nicole
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
12. 08:58:00 160 Lapagenos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Rotspon \ B: Rademacher,Werner \ O: Aggesensgard A/S,
 
GER
Hartwig Burfeind
RV Sandbostel
13. 09:06:00 125 Emilio 107
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Cacir AA \ B: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ O: IW Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
14. 09:14:00 111 Danönchen OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rohdiamant \ B: Marie,Xavier \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
H: Dr. Dieter Schüle
C: Katrina Wüst
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
B: Peter Holler