NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL of the dressage riders - Final 2014

no. 19 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special

begin 20.12.2014 11:00

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 127 Es Fangar's Samba King
G \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro King x Lancet \ B: Hagenaars,R. \ O: Eisenmann,Peter
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
1.750,00 EUR 73.415%
301
(2)
74.146%
304
(1)
75.366%
309
(1)
76.707%
314.5
(1)
73.171%
300
(1)
74.561%
1528.50
2. 134 Füchtels Floriscount OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Merveldt,Clemens von \ O: Merveldt,Clemens von
 
GER
Oliver Oelrich
RFV Greven e.V.
1.500,00 EUR 74.024%
303.5
(1)
72.805%
298.5
(4)
73.049%
299.5
(2)
72.927%
299
(2)
72.073%
295.5
(4)
72.976%
1496.00
3. 111 Danönchen OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rohdiamant \ B: Marie,Xavier \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Matthias Alexander Rath
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
1.250,00 EUR 71.829%
294.5
(3)
73.902%
303
(2)
73.049%
299.5
(2)
71.707%
294
(3)
73.049%
299.5
(3)
72.707%
1490.50
4. 114 Desperados 29
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Danone I x Werther \ B: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG, \ O: ZG Stall Keller GmbH & Co KG,
 
GER
Kathleen Keller
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 71.829%
294.5
(3)
72.439%
297
(5)
72.805%
298.5
(4)
69.634%
285.5
(6)
73.171%
300
(1)
71.976%
1475.50
5. 313 Edward 28
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Embassy I x \ B: Dittmer, Hans- Heinrich \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
750,00 EUR 71.220%
292
(6)
73.415%
301
(3)
70.610%
289.5
(6)
69.390%
284.5
(7)
70.976%
291
(5)
71.122%
1458.00
6. 362 Kiss Me 24
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Kaiserkult x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Pistner, Frank u.Nicole \ O: ZG Pistner, Frank u.Nicole
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
500,00 EUR 70.122%
287.5
(9)
69.878%
286.5
(9)
69.512%
285
(9)
71.220%
292
(4)
70.976%
291
(5)
70.341%
1442.00
7. 135 Fürst Nymphenburg
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x De Niro \ B: Zuchthof Fries, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
250,00 EUR 70.854%
290.5
(7)
70.000%
287
(8)
69.634%
285.5
(8)
69.878%
286.5
(5)
70.854%
290.5
(7)
70.244%
1440.00
8. 199 Rom 18
M \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Don Frederico \ B: Flathmann,Cord \ O: Rabus,Katja
 
GER
Juliane Brunkhorst
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
200,00 EUR 71.707%
294
(5)
71.341%
292.5
(6)
69.390%
284.5
(10)
68.293%
280
(9)
70.000%
287
(8)
70.146%
1438.00
9. 125 Emilio 107
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Cacir AA \ B: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ O: IW Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
150,00 EUR 70.854%
290.5
(7)
69.146%
283.5
(11)
69.878%
286.5
(7)
69.390%
284.5
(7)
67.927%
278.5
(11)
69.439%
1423.50
10. 112 Dante Weltino OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Danone I x Welt Hit II \ B: Bahls,Olaf \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
150,00 EUR 67.805%
278
(11)
71.220%
292
(7)
70.854%
290.5
(5)
67.073%
275
(11)
68.659%
281.5
(10)
69.122%
1417.00
11. 38 Capo 20
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cracker Jack x Alcatraz \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Kohl,Claudia
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
RV Altenautal e.V.
150,00 EUR 69.878%
286.5
(10)
69.390%
284.5
(10)
67.195%
275.5
(11)
67.805%
278
(10)
68.902%
282.5
(9)
68.634%
1407.00
12. 262 Wiener Classic 7
M \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ B: Kurz, Jürgen \ O: Max-Theurer, Victoria
 
GER
Wibke Bruns
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
150,00 EUR 65.488%
268.5
(12)
68.780%
282
(12)
64.390%
264
(13)
64.268%
263.5
(13)
64.878%
266
(12)
65.561%
1344.00
13. 225 Wilson Pickett
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Wolkentanz I x Ravallo \ B: ZG Saathoff,Hinrich u.Imke \ O: Keller,Helga
 
GER
Esther Maruhn
RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V.
150,00 EUR 65.366%
268
(13)
68.049%
279
(13)
66.098%
271
(12)
65.000%
266.5
(12)
62.317%
255.5
(13)
65.366%
1340.00
total = 7.950,00 EUR
ret. 160 Lapagenos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Rotspon \ B: Rademacher,Werner \ O: Aggesensgard A/S,
 
GER
Hartwig Burfeind
RV Sandbostel


prize money7.950,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
H: Peter Holler
C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
M: Dr. Dieter Schüle
B: Katrina Wüst