International Opening competition
Prize of Lutz Goessing

no. 1 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin: 19.12.2014 14:45
competitors: 59

# no horse rider
1. 212 Starrio
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Welzel,Frank
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
2. 180 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
3. 609 Anderson VDL
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Chin CHin x Ahorn \ B: VDL Stud \ O: W. van de Lageweg
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
4. 614 Baloudana
M \ Old \ SCH \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
BEL
Gregory Wathelet
Belgien - Belgium
5. 47 Cashflow 6
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ O: Buri,Ferenc
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
6. 56 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
7. 1 Acorat 5
G \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Acorado I x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Peter \ O: Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH,
 
GER
Jens Christ
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
8. 271 Cheers Imenta
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: Woodward, Pauline \ O: Pohl, Nicola
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
9. 464 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
10. 474 Balam
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Federico Fernandez S.
 
USA
Sylvia Gugler
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
11. 433 Corbinian
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: Ralf Blüggel \ O: Resinelli Augusto
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
Schweiz - Switzerland
12. 601 Zeus VII
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Pilot \ B: A. Mc Ilwraith \ O: Emelie von Essen
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
13. 193 Quincy 127
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wendekreis \ B: Haack Dr.,Carsten \ O: Vorobyev,Alexander
 
RUS
Alexandr Belekhov
14. 274 Lorena 111
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Larenco x \ B: de Zan, Costanza \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
15. 131 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
16. 321 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
17. 209 Sea Coast Pebles Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Astor \ B: \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
18. 250 Aragorn
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: \ O: VAlerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
19. 475 Zerlin M
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Berlin x Concorde \ B: A. de Jong \ O: E. Schep
 
BEL
Jos Lansink
20. 439 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
21. 358 Stalypso
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann, Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
22. 298 Cab Driver
G \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ Con Air x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
23. 189 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
24. 406 Albert II
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Inferno \ B: \ O: Mrs Sally Fletcher
 
AUS
Amy Graham
25. 337 Pico's Boy
G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf, Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder, Sascha
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
26. 132 For Cornet
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
27. 90 Con Pleasure 4
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Conterno Grande \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
28. 143 Glock's Zaranza
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x \ B: \ O: Glock,Gaston
 
NED
Gerco Schröder
29. 101 Coral Springs 2
G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan,Ita \ O: Mock,Werner
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
ca. 05:00 minutes break
30. 13 Avion B
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Kersting,Peter \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
 
NED
Willem Greve
31. 308 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt, Hermann \ O: Vogt, Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
32. 377 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
33. 8 Amor
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem \ B: \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
34. 407 As-Taro 2
G \ Old \ F \ 1997 \ Azett x Wettstreit \ B: Hülsmann, Manfred \ O: Diniz, Arnaldo S.
 
FRA
Margaux Rocuet
35. 445 Liza Minelli 16
M \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Fortinbras x \ B: Dressur-en Springst.De Ijzeren Man \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sönke Rothenberger
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
36. 331 Candy Boy 20
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker, Georg \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
37. 36 Callisto 19
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Acorado I \ B: Weilandt,Jacob \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
38. 145 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
39. 481 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
 
GER
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
40. 247 Centina 10
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
41. 39 Caprice 463
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ B: Christiansen,Andreas \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
42. 133 Freddy 292
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Contender \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Simon,Hugo
 
AUT
Hugo Simon
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
43. 436 Quilata
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ B: European Horses \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
44. 211 Sorbier Blanc
G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire (DE) \ B: \ O: Bettendorf,Charles
 
LUX
Victor Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
45. 290 Gicco
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2004 \ Golliath Life x Juvenalis \ B: Bellof, Dieter-Otto \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
46. 399 Counselor
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Judgement-Isf CRown x Farmer \ B: Bryant, Natalie \ O: Giebler, Adolf
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
Russland - Russian Republic
47. 258 Suspens Floreval
S \ SF \ SCH \ 2006 \ Clinton x \ B: \ O: E.A.R.L. Haras de Floreval
 
UKR
Oleg Krasyuk
48. 351 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs, Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
49. 228 Zamillus Again
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Smets,Gerda
 
BEL
Dominique Hendrickx
50. 604 Picasso des Dames
S \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
51. 239 Falaise de Muze
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Nabab de Reve \ B: de Brabander Joris \ O: E. Schep
 
BEL
Anelies Vorsselmans
52. 146 Griffone
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve \ B: Claeskens,Luc \ O: Beletskiy,Vladimir,New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
53. 390 Lu Lu 11
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Levantos II \ B: Lueders, Silke & Günter \ O: Sokolova, Valeria
 
NED
Ben Schröder
54. 80 Clarkes Ferro
G \ ISH \ B \ 2005 \ S Creevagh Ferro ex Siebe x Diamonds Are Trump \ B: \ O: Kingsroed Trading AS,
 
NOR
Dag Ove Kingsrod
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
55. 615 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
56. 456 Cassius 56
G \ HOLST \ DB \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z \ B: Magens, Michel \ O: Growing Luciana Diniz GmbH & Diniz,
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
57. 302 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
58. 612 Cassuci
S \ Ung. \ SCH \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Caos \ B: Holdampt Ferenc,Hun \ O: Szasz, Attila
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
59. 470 Barron
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Devos Marc, Be-6280 Acoz-Gerpinnes \ O: OLD Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis


prize money10.000,00 EUR
judgesAmmar Jazmati, SYR
Joachim Geilfus, GER
Stephanie Müller, GER