FRAPORT Prize - Championat of Frankfurt

no. 2 Int. world ranking competition against the clock with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Special Prize of the city of Frankfurt
Messe Frankfurt honors the best female rider

begin: 19.12.2014 20:15
competitors: 60

# no horse rider
1. 463 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
2. 117 Dimaro v d Looise Heide
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: \ O: Kingsrød Trading AS,
 
NOR
Dag Ove Kingsrod
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 319 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 348 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x \ B: Gijsel, Armand van \ O: Snoek, Hendrik
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
5. 437 Glock's Cognac Champblanc
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway (Hols) x \ B: \ O: Glock Hpc Holding B.V.
 
NED
Gerco Schröder
6. 621 Bluebuster
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
Russland - Russian Republic
7. 474 Balam
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Federico Fernandez S.
 
USA
Sylvia Gugler
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
8. 484 Clarimo ASK
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
9. 202 Salvador V
G \ KWPN \ Df \ 1999 \ Sable Rose (Calvados) x Voltaire \ B: Veldhuizen,E. van \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
10. 447 Viva la Vie
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Wisconsin \ B: \ O: van Grunsven Jumping Stables Bv
 
NED
Demi van Grunsven
11. 431 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
12. 392 Egano van het Slogenhof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Electro x Nagano \ B: Wouters Paul \ O: Stephex Stables
 
BEL
Gregory Wathelet
Belgien - Belgium
13. 238 Chambertino 2
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo \ B: Blohm, Rolf \ O: Giebler, Adolf
 
BEL
Anelies Vorsselmans
14. 445 Liza Minelli 16
M \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Fortinbras x \ B: Dressur-en Springst.De Ijzeren Man \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sönke Rothenberger
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
15. 226 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
16. 25 Bella Baloubet
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von \ O: Graham,Amy
 
AUS
Amy Graham
17. 391 Urban Hero
S \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Centurion Montfort x Ilmeo \ B: \ O: Valerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
NED
Ben Schröder
18. 28 Bivaldi
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ Cantos x LENNARD \ B: \ O: Vorobyev,Alexander
 
RUS
Alexandr Belekhov
19. 359 Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Wendeln, Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
20. 471 Cassis 54
G \ Bay \ SCH \ 2005 \ Candidatus x Landadel \ B: Fritz Honold \ O: OLD Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
21. 335 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
22. 457 Ferrero van Overis
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Calvados - Sable Rose \ B: Lenaerts Gerald \ O: Alonso Valdez Prado
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
23. 259 Udermus
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x \ B: Witteveen,W. \ O: Horse Invest AB,
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
24. 189 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
25. 440 Cassydy
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Pingel, Dieter \ O: Schwere, Verena
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
26. 609 Anderson VDL
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Chin CHin x Ahorn \ B: VDL Stud \ O: W. van de Lageweg
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
27. 198 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
28. 482 Casmir's Son
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
 
GER
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
29. 37 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
30. 110 C.T.
G \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Simon,Hugo
 
AUT
Hugo Simon
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
ca. 05:00 minutes break
31. 257 Quinlan 2
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack Julius -Peter \ O: Ivaylo Bonev
 
UKR
Oleg Krasyuk
32. 98 Cool and Easy
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
33. 206 Sea Coast Atlantic
G \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Schilling x Aramis de la Cense \ B: \ O: Sea Coast Horses- Gudrun Patteet (1
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
34. 299 Flotte Deern 4
M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Forsyth x Acord II \ B: Meyer, Hermann \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
35. 378 Bacardi 169
S \ Old \ \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus \ B: Thalen, Hein \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
36. 291 Cornet's Dream
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cordobes I \ B: Müller, Günter \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
37. 265 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe, Katja \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
38. 41 Carambole 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Concerto II \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Korbeld,G.A.M.
 
NED
Willem Greve
39. 242 Tailormade La Vie
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
40. 244 Lewin 5
G \ Sachs \ B \ 2002 \ Lewinski x Fidelio \ B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz \ O: Société Civile de l'Ecurie Meautry
 
FRA
Margaux Rocuet
41. 377 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
42. 104 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
43. 376 Souvenir 29
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x \ B: Schulz, Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
44. 1 Acorat 5
G \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Acorado I x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Peter \ O: Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH,
 
GER
Jens Christ
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
45. 126 Ensor De Litrange LXII
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Nabab De Reve x Mr Blue \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable
 
BEL
Jos Lansink
46. 300 Ayers Rock 19
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Fritzsching, Klaus
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
47. 211 Sorbier Blanc
G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire (DE) \ B: \ O: Bettendorf,Charles
 
LUX
Victor Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
48. 70 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
49. 329 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x \ B: Kordes, Helmut \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
50. 308 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt, Hermann \ O: Vogt, Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
51. 67 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
52. 54 Cayen van het Hobos
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Bel Avenir \ B: \ O: Frank Goossens,
 
BEL
Dominique Hendrickx
53. 96 Conte-Bellini
S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ramiro \ B: Holtgräve,Marlies \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
54. 107 Cornetto K
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Krull,Johann \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
55. 435 Zanzibar
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ahorn \ B: Wa Braat \ O: Gilbert de Roock Bvba
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
Schweiz - Switzerland
56. 248 Freestyle 39
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
57. 74 Chikkimikki
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Conello x Calippo \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner \ O: Herrmann,Janina
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
58. 252 Sir Stanwell
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x OLDtimer XX \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: Sokolova, Valeriya&Atoyan, Mikhail
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
59. 279 Cornado II
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acobat I \ B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius,Hemmelhorst Sporthorses
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
60. 151 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.


prize money24.000,00 EUR
judgesAmmar Jazmati, SYR
Joachim Geilfus, GER
Stephanie Müller, GER