Helaba Champions Cup

no. 3 Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 276.2
Special honoring presented by Accente Services
Messe Frankfurt honors the best female rider

begin 20.12.2014 14:15

# no horse rider  round winners'
round
time
1. 392 Egano van het Slogenhof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Electro x Nagano \ B: Wouters Paul \ O: Stephex Stables
 
BEL
Gregory Wathelet
Belgien - Belgium
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0030.67
2. 374 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5.000,00 EUR 1.000.0031.58
3. 302 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
3.750,00 EUR 4.000.0032.05
4. 248 Freestyle 39
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0032.06
5. 457 Ferrero van Overis
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Calvados - Sable Rose \ B: Lenaerts Gerald \ O: Alonso Valdez Prado
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
1.750,00 EUR 1.000.0034.44
6. 463 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
1.375,00 EUR 1.000.0035.50
7. 431 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
1.000,00 EUR 1.000.0037.93
8. 279 Cornado II
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acobat I \ B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius,Hemmelhorst Sporthorses
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
750,00 EUR 1.004.0032.71
9. 266 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
750,00 EUR 4.004.0033.69
10. 110 C.T.
G \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Simon,Hugo
 
AUT
Hugo Simon
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
625,00 EUR 0.004.0036.28
11. 36 Callisto 19
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Acorado I \ B: Weilandt,Jacob \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
625,00 EUR 4.008.0033.64
12. 439 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
625,00 EUR 0.008.0036.30
13. 107 Cornetto K
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Krull,Johann \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
120,00 EUR 0.009.0044.00
total = 25.120,00 EUR
not placed
14. 56 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.00 57.76
15. 621 Bluebuster
G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O:
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
Russland - Russian Republic
4.00 58.40
16. 484 Clarimo ASK
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4.00 58.43
17. 336 Cornwall 9
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Sterthoff, Heinrich \ O: Herröder, Angelina
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
4.00 58.46
18. 238 Chambertino 2
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo \ B: Blohm, Rolf \ O: Giebler, Adolf
 
BEL
Anelies Vorsselmans
4.00 58.59
19. 359 Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Wendeln, Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 58.65
20. 608 Primeval What Exclusive
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ C-Indoctro x Mermus \ B: B. Veeneman, Beemte Broekland (Nl) \ O: A.M. Postma d.E. Kat
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
4.00 58.97
21. 435 Zanzibar
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ahorn \ B: Wa Braat \ O: Gilbert de Roock Bvba
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
Schweiz - Switzerland
4.00 59.05
22. 472 Curtis 72
S \ sbs \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Ecurie Brichart \ O: OLD Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
4.00 59.08
23. 348 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x \ B: Gijsel, Armand van \ O: Snoek, Hendrik
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.00 59.13
24. 42 Caramsin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ B: Lenter,Heinz \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
4.00 59.72
25. 70 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.00 59.74
26. 101 Coral Springs 2
G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan,Ita \ O: Mock,Werner
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.00 59.80
27. 321 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.00 60.12
28. 378 Bacardi 169
S \ Old \ \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus \ B: Thalen, Hein \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
4.00 60.16
29. 242 Tailormade La Vie
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.00 60.48
30. 390 Lu Lu 11
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Levantos II \ B: Lueders, Silke & Günter \ O: Sokolova, Valeria
 
NED
Ben Schröder
4.00 60.98
31. 298 Cab Driver
G \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ Con Air x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
5.00 61.45
32. 117 Dimaro v d Looise Heide
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: \ O: Kingsrød Trading AS,
 
NOR
Dag Ove Kingsrod
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.00 61.87
33. 143 Glock's Zaranza
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x \ B: \ O: Glock,Gaston
 
NED
Gerco Schröder
5.00 61.99
34. 252 Sir Stanwell
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x OLDtimer XX \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: Sokolova, Valeriya&Atoyan, Mikhail
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
6.00 66.01
35. 257 Quinlan 2
S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack Julius -Peter \ O: Ivaylo Bonev
 
UKR
Oleg Krasyuk
8.00 59.10
36. 245 Upper Star
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus \ B: H M Vermeulen-van Kessel \ O: Comstar International Ltd.
 
FRA
Margaux Rocuet
8.00 59.86
37. 95 Contana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel,
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
8.00 59.98
38. 328 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x \ B: Dierker, Georg \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.00 60.12
39. 62 Chadino
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Busson,Jasmine
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.00 60.30
40. 212 Starrio
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Welzel,Frank
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
9.00 61.36
41. 126 Ensor De Litrange LXII
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Nabab De Reve x Mr Blue \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable
 
BEL
Jos Lansink
9.00 61.80
42. 37 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
9.00 62.00
43. 209 Sea Coast Pebles Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Astor \ B: \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
9.00 63.11
44. 145 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
12.00 60.80
45. 13 Avion B
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Kersting,Peter \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
 
NED
Willem Greve
16.00 59.53
el. 198 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
el. 290 Gicco
S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2004 \ Golliath Life x Juvenalis \ B: Bellof, Dieter-Otto \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
ret. 193 Quincy 127
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wendekreis \ B: Haack Dr.,Carsten \ O: Vorobyev,Alexander
 
RUS
Alexandr Belekhov
ret. 228 Zamillus Again
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Smets,Gerda
 
BEL
Dominique Hendrickx


prize money25.120,00 EUR
judgesAmmar Jazmati, SYR
Joachim Geilfus, GER
Stephanie Müller, GER