Helaba Champions Cup
no. 3 Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 276.2
Special honoring presented by Accente Services
Messe Frankfurt honors the best female rider
begin: 20.12.2014 14:15
competitors: 49
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 248 | Freestyle 39 S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs, Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 608 | Primeval What Exclusive G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ C-Indoctro x Mermus \ B: B. Veeneman, Beemte Broekland (Nl) \ O: A.M. Postma d.E. Kat |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 336 | Cornwall 9 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Sterthoff, Heinrich \ O: Herröder, Angelina |
GER |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 62 | Chadino S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Narew xx \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Busson,Jasmine |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 209 | Sea Coast Pebles Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Astor \ B: \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa |
BEL |
Gudrun Patteet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 431 | Kleiner Onkel 141 S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets, Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus |
RUS |
Maria Madenova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 95 | Contana 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 621 | Bluebuster G \ \ \ \ x \ B: \ O: |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov Russland - Russian Republic |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 107 | Cornetto K S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Krull,Johann \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri |
BRA |
Yuri Mansur Guerios |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 378 | Bacardi 169 S \ Old \ \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Argentinus \ B: Thalen, Hein \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie |
GER |
Marc Bettinger ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 117 | Dimaro v d Looise Heide G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Kashmir van het Schuttershof x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: \ O: Kingsrød Trading AS, |
NOR |
Dag Ove Kingsrod RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 37 | Capilot G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 101 | Coral Springs 2 G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan,Ita \ O: Mock,Werner |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 321 | Brooklyn 17 G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 359 | Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Wendeln, Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 252 | Sir Stanwell G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper x OLDtimer XX \ B: Westermann-Oehmen, Imke \ O: Sokolova, Valeriya&Atoyan, Mikhail |
RUS |
Valeria Sokolova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 56 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 328 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x \ B: Dierker, Georg \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 484 | Clarimo ASK S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 42 | Caramsin S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ B: Lenter,Heinz \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
LAT |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 290 | Gicco S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2004 \ Golliath Life x Juvenalis \ B: Bellof, Dieter-Otto \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 463 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 143 | Glock's Zaranza S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x \ B: \ O: Glock,Gaston |
NED |
Gerco Schröder |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 242 | Tailormade La Vie M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 145 | Goja 27 G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 439 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 435 | Zanzibar S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ahorn \ B: Wa Braat \ O: Gilbert de Roock Bvba |
SUI |
Steve Guerdat Schweiz - Switzerland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 392 | Egano van het Slogenhof G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Electro x Nagano \ B: Wouters Paul \ O: Stephex Stables |
BEL |
Gregory Wathelet Belgien - Belgium |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 212 | Starrio G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Rio Branco \ B: Schubert,Hans-Werner \ O: Welzel,Frank |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 348 | Nabab de Revel G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x \ B: Gijsel, Armand van \ O: Snoek, Hendrik |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 110 | C.T. G \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Casall x Claudio \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Simon,Hugo |
AUT |
Hugo Simon RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 228 | Zamillus Again G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Smets,Gerda |
BEL |
Dominique Hendrickx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 245 | Upper Star G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus \ B: H M Vermeulen-van Kessel \ O: Comstar International Ltd. |
FRA |
Margaux Rocuet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 374 | Chico 784 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 70 | Che Guevara 17 S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 298 | Cab Driver G \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ Con Air x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke |
GER |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 302 | Carella 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 266 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing, Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 238 | Chambertino 2 G \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Dynamo \ B: Blohm, Rolf \ O: Giebler, Adolf |
BEL |
Anelies Vorsselmans |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 457 | Ferrero van Overis S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Calvados - Sable Rose \ B: Lenaerts Gerald \ O: Alonso Valdez Prado |
NED |
Jeroen Dubbeldam |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 257 | Quinlan 2 S \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack Julius -Peter \ O: Ivaylo Bonev |
UKR |
Oleg Krasyuk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 198 | Rocketman 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 193 | Quincy 127 M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wendekreis \ B: Haack Dr.,Carsten \ O: Vorobyev,Alexander |
RUS |
Alexandr Belekhov |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 36 | Callisto 19 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Acorado I \ B: Weilandt,Jacob \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 13 | Avion B S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Kersting,Peter \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses, |
NED |
Willem Greve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 126 | Ensor De Litrange LXII G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Nabab De Reve x Mr Blue \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable |
BEL |
Jos Lansink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 472 | Curtis 72 S \ sbs \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Ecurie Brichart \ O: OLD Oak Farm |
USA |
Lucy Davis |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 390 | Lu Lu 11 M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Levantos II \ B: Lueders, Silke & Günter \ O: Sokolova, Valeria |
NED |
Ben Schröder |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 279 | Cornado II S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acobat I \ B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius,Hemmelhorst Sporthorses |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RV Alt Marl e.V. |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Ammar Jazmati, SYR Joachim Geilfus, GER Stephanie Müller, GER |