Dressage competiton - team quadrille
begin: 18.12.2014 09:40
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 / RFV Wolfskehlen - Michaela Feist | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 82 | Con Coeur 2 M \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2002 \ Carabas x Wendika \ B: Meinlschmidt,Joachim \ O: Henninger,Christina |
GER |
Denise Henninger RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 200 | Loony Toon M \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Leviathan x Ramalgo Z \ B: Jagsch,Jessica \ O: Jagsch,Jessica |
GER |
Jessica Jagsch RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 250 | Rocamadour 3 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Remy Martin Pur S x Beg xx \ B: ZG Schultheis,Emmi u.Schonschadowsk \ O: Hoquante,Iris |
GER |
Stella Schulz RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 196 | Lipstick 8 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Leviathan x Coriolan \ B: Scheu,Diethelm \ O: Schulz,Sophia |
GER |
Caroline-Kim Janz RFV Wolfskehlen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 / LRFV Fürstenwald - Esther Pavel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 310 | Winter's Fee M \ Hess \ Db \ 1998 \ Winter x \ B: Schröder, Heinrich \ O: Aden, Dr. Dagmar |
GER |
Dagmar Aden RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 69 | Chipie 11 M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Competent x Raphael \ B: Drebing,Gustav \ O: Pavel,Peter |
GER |
Viktoria Pavel RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 105 | Donna Dacapria B M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Dacaprio x Acord II \ B: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ O: Schierenberg,Monia |
GER |
Monia Schierenberg RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 174 | Lanciette M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Lancier x Girond \ B: Erdmann,Monika \ O: Frobel Dr.,Svend,Frobel,Sophia |
GER |
Sophia Frobel RFV Fürstenwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 / RFV Trebur - Alexandra Tebartz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 233 | Philippo K G \ Sachs \ F \ 2002 \ Pierot II x Nerv \ B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz, \ O: Knoll,Pia |
GER |
Pia Knoll RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 218 | Nantano 36 S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Nekton x Corrado I \ B: Jensen,Hans Peter \ O: Buda,Simone |
GER |
Simone Buda RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 289 | White Socks 28 M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Weyden x Landfriese II \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG \ O: Weber-Jöst,Kirsten |
GER |
Kirsten Weber-Jöst RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 140 | Glückskeks 2 G \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Grafenstolz x Norton L \ B: Dorn,Basil \ O: Deußer,Svenja,Deusser,Thorben |
GER |
Svenja Deußer RFV Trebur e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 / RFV Usingen - Clauda Quasnitza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 210 | Marvellous Simon S \ Conne \ BSchi \ 2001 \ Grange Surf Sparrow x Smokey Duncan \ B: Kreuzer,Inge \ O: ZG Quasnitza,Claudia u.Lutz |
GER |
Carolin Quasnitza RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 95 | Crystal Sirius G \ Conne \ Schi \ 2006 \ Marvellous Simon x Bengt \ B: ZG Quasnitza,Claudia u.Lutz \ O: Rupprath,Susanne |
GER |
Susanne Rupprath RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 165 | Kentino G \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Kennedy x Valentino \ B: Harbeck,Klaus \ O: Vogt,Carina |
GER |
Carina Vogt RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 156 | Imperium 7 G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2002 \ Grand Prix x Anduc \ B: Guthardt-Schmidt,Barbara \ O: Will-Holzhütter,Tanja |
GER |
Tanja Will-Holzhütter RFV Usingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 / RFV Seligenstadt - Michelle Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 295 | Wörmann S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Worldly I x Lancier \ B: Hons,Johann \ O: Spinelli-Struve,Claudia |
GER |
Claudia Spinelli-Struve RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 100 | D'Amor S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Welt Hit II x Heros (Amor) \ B: Pelgrim,J.A.M. \ O: Hartig,Pamela u. Timo |
GER |
Pamela Hartig RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 83 | Con Fly G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air x Locato \ B: Haselmann,Hildegard \ O: Ungethüm,Carina |
GER |
Jenna Klug RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 334 | Campino G \ \ \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Michelle Spinelli RFV Seligenstadt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 / RV Gut Waitzrodt - Katrin Schuchardt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 326 | Prince to touch G \ Hann \ R \ 1998 \ x \ B: Lampe, Eckhard \ O: Höhne, Tobias |
GER |
Janine Höhne RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 149 | Herzsprung 5 G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2001 \ Gipsy King x Radom \ B: Hessische Hausstiftung, \ O: Fröhlich,Gerhard |
GER |
Aline Stahn RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 323 | Trend Junior G \ Hess \ B \ 1995 \ x \ B: Trümner, Georg \ O: Höhmann, Anke |
GER |
Charline Grassnickel RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 328 | Hand Painted G \ ISH \ BSche \ 2006 \ x \ B: Sheehy, Andy \ O: Appe, Florian |
GER |
Theresa Kisselbach RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Franz Peter Bockholt Gabriele Sittner |