Prize of the BHF-Bank

no. 4 Int. world ranking competition with one jump-off (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Messe Frankfurt honors the best female rider

begin 20.12.2014 21:15

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 67 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
6.000,00 EUR 0.000.0034.13
2. 615 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.800,00 EUR 0.000.0035.57
3. 245 Upper Star
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2001 \ Metall x Zeus \ B: H M Vermeulen-van Kessel \ O: Comstar International Ltd.
 
FRA
Margaux Rocuet
3.600,00 EUR 0.000.0035.62
4. 321 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2.400,00 EUR 0.000.0037.90
5. 131 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
1.680,00 EUR 0.000.0040.41
6. 90 Con Pleasure 4
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Conterno Grande \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
1.320,00 EUR 0.004.0035.69
7. 104 Corenso
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Candillo \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
960,00 EUR 0.004.0036.66
8. 180 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
720,00 EUR 0.004.0036.87
9. 211 Sorbier Blanc
G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire (DE) \ B: \ O: Bettendorf,Charles
 
LUX
Victor Bettendorf
Societe Hippique Rurale
720,00 EUR 0.004.0041.28
10. 470 Barron
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Devos Marc, Be-6280 Acoz-Gerpinnes \ O: OLD Oak Farm
 
USA
Lucy Davis
600,00 EUR 0.00 66.58
11. 228 Zamillus Again
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Smets,Gerda
 
BEL
Dominique Hendrickx
600,00 EUR 1.00 67.31
12. 609 Anderson VDL
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Chin CHin x Ahorn \ B: VDL Stud \ O: W. van de Lageweg
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
600,00 EUR 1.00 67.53
13. 464 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
120,00 EUR 1.00 67.68
14. 293 Lausejunge 16
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Ludwigs As x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
120,00 EUR 1.00 67.94
total = 24.240,00 EUR
not placed
15. 376 Souvenir 29
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x \ B: Schulz, Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.00 64.62
16. 27 Bellotte vd Beemdhoeve
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Viento Uno x Andiamo \ B: \ O: Vorobyev,Alexander
 
RUS
Alexandr Belekhov
4.00 64.69
17. 133 Freddy 292
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Contender \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Simon,Hugo
 
AUT
Hugo Simon
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
4.00 64.92
18. 247 Centina 10
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
4.00 65.46
19. 39 Caprice 463
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ B: Christiansen,Andreas \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4.00 65.50
20. 56 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.00 65.80
21. 298 Cab Driver
G \ Westf \ \ 2005 \ Con Air x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
GER
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.00 66.93
22. 74 Chikkimikki
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Conello x Calippo \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner \ O: Herrmann,Janina
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
5.00 67.16
23. 329 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x \ B: Kordes, Helmut \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
5.00 67.24
24. 1 Acorat 5
G \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Acorado I x Cassini I \ B: Petersen,Peter \ O: Wilhelm Reitbauer GmbH,
 
GER
Jens Christ
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
5.00 67.25
25. 436 Quilata
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ B: European Horses \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
5.00 67.66
26. 377 La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar
 
GER
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
5.00 67.93
27. 13 Avion B
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Kersting,Peter \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
 
NED
Willem Greve
5.00 68.14
28. 456 Cassius 56
G \ HOLST \ DB \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z \ B: Magens, Michel \ O: Growing Luciana Diniz GmbH & Diniz,
 
NED
Jeroen Dubbeldam
5.00 68.48
29. 406 Albert II
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Inferno \ B: \ O: Mrs Sally Fletcher
 
AUS
Amy Graham
5.00 68.66
30. 250 Aragorn
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: \ O: VAlerija Sokolova/ Andrius Petrovas
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
5.00 68.71
31. 433 Corbinian
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: Ralf Blüggel \ O: Resinelli Augusto
 
SUI
Steve Guerdat
Schweiz - Switzerland
5.00 70.07
32. 258 Suspens Floreval
S \ SF \ SCH \ 2006 \ Clinton x \ B: \ O: E.A.R.L. Haras de Floreval
 
UKR
Oleg Krasyuk
5.00 70.89
33. 189 Quax 42
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina \ O: Wegfahrt,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
8.00 64.31
34. 604 Picasso des Dames
S \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
8.00 64.75
35. 337 Pico's Boy
G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf, Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder, Sascha
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
8.00 65.20
36. 399 Counselor
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Judgement-Isf CRown x Farmer \ B: Bryant, Natalie \ O: Giebler, Adolf
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
Russland - Russian Republic
8.00 65.77
37. 132 For Cornet
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
8.00 66.65
38. 271 Cheers Imenta
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: Woodward, Pauline \ O: Pohl, Nicola
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
9.00 67.56
39. 300 Ayers Rock 19
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Fritzsching, Klaus
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
9.00 67.60
40. 476 Le Quidam
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Landjunge x Quidam de Revel \ B: Harjes Wolfgang \ O: Harjes Wolfgang
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
9.00 67.66
41. 209 Sea Coast Pebles Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Picasso Z x Astor \ B: \ O: Sea Coast & Guisson H & Ooms G & Wa
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
9.00 68.00
42. 265 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe, Katja \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
9.00 68.51
43. 274 Lorena 111
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Larenco x \ B: de Zan, Costanza \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
9.00 68.58
44. 226 Wyoming 193
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Roman \ B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst \ O: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
9.00 69.15
45. 614 Baloudana
M \ Old \ SCH \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
BEL
Gregory Wathelet
Belgien - Belgium
13.00 67.56
46. 351 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs, Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
13.00 70.80
47. 474 Balam
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Federico Fernandez S.
 
USA
Sylvia Gugler
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
18.00 90.19
48. 601 Zeus VII
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Pilot \ B: A. Mc Ilwraith \ O: Emelie von Essen
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
21.00 67.70
el. 80 Clarkes Ferro
G \ ISH \ B \ 2005 \ S Creevagh Ferro ex Siebe x Diamonds Are Trump \ B: \ O: Kingsroed Trading AS,
 
NOR
Dag Ove Kingsrod
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
el. 146 Griffone
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve \ B: Claeskens,Luc \ O: Beletskiy,Vladimir,New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
el. 8 Amor
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem \ B: \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
ret. 358 Stalypso
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann, Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
ret. 101 Coral Springs 2
G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan,Ita \ O: Mock,Werner
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.


prize money24.240,00 EUR
judgesAmmar Jazmati, SYR
Joachim Geilfus, GER
Stephanie Müller, GER