Prize of PFERDESPORT Journal

no. 50 Team Competition class L/M/S

begin: 18.12.2014 15:05

# no horse rider
1. 87 Con-Way
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Athlet Z \ B: Holzschuh,Regina \ O: Holzschuh,Regina
 
GER
Hannah Holzschuh
02 / KRB Bergstrasse
2. 180 Lassinia
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Landos x Cassini I \ B: Andresen Dr.,Hansjörg \ O: Schörnig,Christof
 
GER
Denis Schörnig
03 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
3. 49 Cassano 16
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Catano \ B: Lienau,Horst-Henning \ O: Bernhammer,Leon
 
GER
Leon Bernhammer
04 / KRB Marburg-Bienkopf
4. 96 Csillag 24
M \ Ung. \ B \ 2002 \ Gressini x Furioso VI-1 \ B: \ O: Robine Dr.,Frank
 
GER
Jerome Robine
05 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
5. 313 Indira LB
M \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Licanto x Adiso 1470 \ B: Burkhardt, Lutz \ O: Sportpferde Hasselberg/F.u.M.Hassel
 
GER
Annika Hasselberg
06 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
6. 228 Parodie 355
M \ Dt.Pf \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Golliath Life x Pilot's Ass \ B: Bellof,Dieter-Otto \ O: Schneider,Winfried
 
GER
Julian Krämer
07 / KRB Vogelsberg
7. 238 Podolski 5
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Pilot \ B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef \ O: Hobitz,Sandra
 
GER
Viktoria Pavel
08 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
8. 112 El Marguerite
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard \ B: ZG Janssen,Siebelt u.Ingo \ O: Kohlhepp,Katharina
 
GER
Marie Bachmann
09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal
9. 34 Calido 73
G \ Bay \ B \ 2000 \ Calido II x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Forster,Hippolyth \ O: Semelink,Bernd
 
GER
Felix Sang
10 / KRB Wetterau
10. 84 Conchita Grande
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Quasi Roi \ B: Ilmers,Günter \ O: Boll,Alina
 
GER
Alina Boll
11 / KRB Offenbach
11. 257 Shakira 278
M \ Holst \ F \ 2000 \ Acorado I x Alcatraz \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von \ O: Brodhecker,Johannes
 
GER
Johannes Brodhecker
12 / KRB Groß-Gerau
12. 78 Codex 8
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 1997 \ Cassini I x Coriolan \ B: Thomsen,Peter Jakob \ O: Kludt,Siegfried
 
GER
Fabiana Olschewski
13 / KRB Lahn-Taunus
13. 70 Choco Cola
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Rio Branco \ B: ZG Meyer,Johannes u.Klaus \ O: Alt,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Alt
14 / KRB Lahn-Dill
14. 79 Collin 94
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro II x Calypso IV \ B: Ganz,Jochen \ O: Bauch,Udo
 
GER
Kristina Bauch
15 / KRB Fulda
15. 25 Bartanga
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2003 \ Donald x Formosan m \ B: \ O: Engelhard,Markus
 
GER
Katharina Bähr
16 / KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
16. 77 Clover once more SD
M \ Württ \ F \ 2005 \ Calido I x Clover Hill \ B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra \ O: Schraml-Dussle,Petra
 
GER
Celine Frieß
02 / KRB Bergstrasse
17. 76 Cloud Dancing 5
S \ DSP \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Schack,Hartmut \ O: Weiß,Joachim
 
GER
Peter Reichel
03 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
18. 151 Hubertushof's Calido
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Calido I x Adlantus As \ B: Weber,Petra \ O: Weber,Hubertus
 
GER
Linus Georg Weber
04 / KRB Marburg-Bienkopf
19. 53 Cayoso
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cartani x Acord II \ B: Buchwaldt,Achaz von \ O: Bartmann,Julia
 
GER
Julia Bartmann
05 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
20. 48 Caspar 205
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Capitol I \ B: Knöß,Jürgen \ O: Knöß,Nico
 
GER
Nico Knöß
06 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
21. 320 Grandy 54
M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2003 \ Golliath Life x \ B: Biedenkapp, Kurt \ O: Bellof, Kai Dieter
 
GER
Kai Dieter Bellof
07 / KRB Vogelsberg
22. 292 Wild Merry
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Alcatraz \ B: Horns,Erwin \ O: Lingelbach,Laura Kristin
 
GER
Marie Luisa Most
08 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
23. 298 Zoe 65
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Hors la Loi II x Corrado I \ B: Lane's Corner Hoeve BV, \ O: Lugge,Frank
 
GER
Anna-Katharina Ruoff
09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal
24. 58 Chamaro
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Charakter x Concerto I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 
GER
Ann-Sophie Klos
10 / KRB Wetterau
25. 249 Robinia 10
M \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Canonicus x Aktuell \ B: Seifert,Harli \ O: Meineck,Bernd,Meineck,Aline
 
GER
Aline Meineck
11 / KRB Offenbach
26. 44 Capriole 36
M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Meerwirbel xx \ B: Prante,Hermann \ O: Rovini,Rocko,Kidala-Rovini,Edelgard
 
GER
Philipp Brodhecker
12 / KRB Groß-Gerau
27. 179 Larohnja
M \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Levisto x Rodeo xx \ B: Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow e.G., \ O: Kunz,Rainer
 
GER
Saskia Kunz
13 / KRB Lahn-Taunus
28. 181 Laureus MH
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Landor S x Amaretto D II \ B: Haan Dr.,Michael \ O: Jost,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Jost
14 / KRB Lahn-Dill
29. 217 Moulin Rouge 15
M \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x Corrado I \ B: Peters,Timm \ O: Kött,Manfred
 
GER
Hannah Heinle
15 / KRB Fulda
30. 108 Dow-Jones 3
G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Daddy Cool x Samos \ B: Stein,Georg von \ O: Stein,Georg von
 
GER
Mona Pech
16 / KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg
31. 337 Ullrich Equine's Pontecini
G \ \ \ 2014 \ x \ B: \ O:
Marcel Wegfahrt
02 / KRB Bergstrasse
32. 291 Why not 262
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clinton x Cavalier (Mister) \ B: Leenen,Peter \ O: Karry,Peter
 
GER
Karl-Georg Schäfer
03 / KRB Wiesbaden-Main-Taunus
33. 332 Cheers Imenta
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cheers Cassini x \ B: Woodward, Pauline \ O: Pohl, Nicola
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
04 / KRB Marburg-Bienkopf
34. 176 Landor 51
G \ CH.Wb \ BSti \ 2004 \ Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) x Quat'Sous \ B: Mühlemann,Werner \ O: Bolte,Stefanie
 
GER
Elisa Held
05 / KRB Darmstadt-Dieburg
35. 198 Liverpool 42
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Cassini I \ B: Janssen,Johannes \ O: Lupp,Yann
 
GER
Yann Lupp
06 / BRB Oberhessen-Mitte
36. 242 Quincy 124
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Cassini I \ B: Fruechtnicht,Ocke \ O: Pfeiffer,Fokko
 
GER
Fokko Pfeiffer
07 / KRB Vogelsberg
37. 22 Baloukia
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Kouglof II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Ferdinand Kähn
08 / KRB Kassel Stadt und Land
38. 121 Feine Wolke 3
M \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Wolkentänzer x Freiherr \ B: Thiele,Wolfgang \ O: Löw,Marco
 
GER
Marco Löw
09 / KRB Main-Kinzigtal
39. 296 Zetta
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clearway x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Schnoor,Hans Uwe \ O: Wenning,Dieter
 
GER
Sabrina Deußer
10 / KRB Wetterau
40. 171 Lady Gaga 19
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Stakkato \ B: Harms,Volker \ O: Murmann,Richard
 
GER
Richard Murmann
11 / KRB Offenbach
41. 3 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
12 / KRB Groß-Gerau
42. 90 Corelie
M \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Schmid,Eva-Maria \ O: Oppermann,Lisa
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
13 / KRB Lahn-Taunus
43. 67 Chikkimikki
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Conello x Calippo \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner \ O: Herrmann,Janina
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
14 / KRB Lahn-Dill
44. 85 Concorde 54
G \ Hess \ B \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Dinard L \ B: ZG Kircher,August u.Ursula \ O: ZG Kircher,August u.Ursula
 
GER
Nadine Kircher
15 / KRB Fulda
45. 135 Gamiro 4
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Capo Cassione x Ramiro \ B: ZG Gautier,Familie \ O: Gautier,Cord
 
GER
Cord Gautier
16 / KRB Waldeck-Frankenberg


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesWerner Burghardt
Peter Illert