LOTTO Hessen Prize - Youngsters final
no. 8 Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m/1.45 m) for 7 and 8 years old horses
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
Alcedo presents: Special Price for the best horse in the Youngster Tour
Special Price for the best 7years old placed horse given by Jasmin Koblischek
begin: 21.12.2014 14:00
competitors: 25
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 269 | Classic 48 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Acolino x \ B: Knip, S. \ O: Rhebergen, Hans |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 620 | Kadans Fortuna S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Tygo x ABantos \ B: P.And A.M. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink \ O: Vldemaras Zukauskas/Andrius Petrova |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov Russland - Russian Republic |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 349 | Chactus G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 105 | Corleone 76 G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Corlensky G I x Ceylon \ B: \ O: Stall Fulltofta/Gerhard Wilhelmsson |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 169 | Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 77 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 477 | Cosima 224 M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Continio x Landcapitol \ B: Kersting, Peter \ O: Beck, Timo und Der Pferdestall GmbH |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 21 | Bandolero 51 G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Weißing,Herbert \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 253 | Cillarney S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Chintan x Caletto I \ B: Ruff,Armin \ O: Karcher,Horst,Dammer Dr.,Heribert |
SWE |
Wilma Charlotte Hellström |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 295 | Belony G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Raphael \ B: Kothe, Thomas \ O: Kothe, Dietmar |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 432 | Sheggy G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: \ O: Maslov, Sergey |
RUS |
Maria Madenova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 51 | Cassedy 18 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x Triomphe de Muze \ B: König,Leo \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 360 | Quintana de Capitol M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 603 | Arvid 6 G \ SWB \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cardento x Acagion \ B: \ O: Mathy, Francois Ecurie |
GER |
Marc Bettinger ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 318 | Laurin 130 M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Lazio x Grannus \ B: Stevens, Eric \ O: Stevens, Erich |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 59 | Chac Balou N G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Niemann,Hermann \ O: Niemann,Hermann |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 458 | Chapeau Valiere S \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Wittinger VDL x Marlon \ B: Honcoop J. \ O: Michel Verbeeck |
BEL |
Dominique Hendrickx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 0:05 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 139 | Girlpower 111 M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Darco x Chatman \ B: \ O: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV (10401549), |
NED |
Willem Greve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 616 | Castello 187 G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Lancer II \ B: Krey, Gesche \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 610 | Chiricco 2 S \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Chin CHin x Figaro \ B: E.A.C. Bv \ O: E.A.C. Bv & Stal het Oosterbrook Bv |
NED |
Gert-Jan Bruggink |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 623 | Reavnir G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Ricardos x Rombach \ B: Hugo Haverkamp \ O: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 394 | Coree de Hus M \ Westf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (Bwp) x Liberty Life \ B: \ O: Sarl Haras de Hus |
BEL |
Gregory Wathelet Belgien - Belgium |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 243 | Tailormade Confidence S \ Old \ \ 2006 \ Cordalme Z x Grannus \ B: Käter,Veronika \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 434 | Kavalier S \ Ita.W \ DB \ 2006 \ Kannan x Alligator Fontaine \ B: \ O: Guerdat Steve Fuchs Thomas |
SUI |
Steve Guerdat Schweiz - Switzerland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 442 | Amaretas G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Ammar Jazmati Joachim Geilfus Stephanie Müller |