begin: 25.07.2014 14:00
competitors: 25

# no horse rider
0. 320 Quintano 21
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quinar x Calato \ B: Wieloguzow,Regina \ O: Hansen,John
 
GER
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
1. 415 Capeau Claque
G \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Contender \ B: Deister, Konrad \ O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikow
 
POL
Slawomir Polikowski
2. 163 Con Levi
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Consul x Levisto \ B: Jürgens,Olaf \ O: Teicher Dr.,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Teicher Dr.
RV Rudow e.V.
3. 53 Cadillac 48
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Knudsen,Meike \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Christian Heck
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
4. 335 Sally 486
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Stakkato x Matador \ B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Albrecht \ O: Hecht,Henryk Marvin
 
GER
Henryk Marvin Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
5. 406 Stenagers Hard To Beat
S \ \ BAY \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Leandro \ B: \ O: Anders MØRk
 
DEN
Anne Charlotte Bogh-Sørensen
Denmark
6. 129 Charisma B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Conteur x Acord II \ B: Buchholz,Norbert \ O: Keil,Angelika,Woestmann,Mark
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
7. 118 Cessna Lux
M \ Lux.W \ F \ 2005 \ Couletto x Landor S \ B: Mathes,Doris \ O: Boos,Christiane
 
GER
Christiane Boos
RSG Prüm e.V.
8. 39 Barrichello 8
G \ SAnha \ B \ 2000 \ Brandenburger x Raphael \ B: Schulz,Herbert \ O: Wittschier,Michael
 
GER
Michael Wittschier
RSG Prüm e.V.
9. 135 Cheerio 13
G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Contender \ B: Köpp,Karl-Heinz \ O: Köpp,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Kristin Köpp
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
10. 370 Wendy EGE
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Carthago \ B: Egenter,Hans \ O: Schmidt,Juliane
 
GER
Juliane Schmidt
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
11. 314 Quietschvergnügt
M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Quicksilber x Hedjaz \ B: Arnhold,Michael \ O: Rickert,Juliane
 
GER
Juliane Rickert
Reitclub Reez e. V.
12. 519 Cheltaro
G \ Zangershei \ BAY \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Carthago Z \ B: Boxtel VAn, Maatschap \ O: Sherif El Maghraby, Amin
 
EGY
Adam Sherif El Maghraby
13. 507 Creme de la CReme 6
M \ Holsteiner \ BAY \ 2007 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Ramcke, Leni \ O: Stall Bengtsson &Kristoffersen GmbH
 
DEN
Nadja Kristoffersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
14. 489 Davida Villa
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Wind Dancer x D'Olympic \ B: Kasch, Siegmund \ O: Burchard, Hannah,Burchard, Sandra
 
GER
Hannah Burchard
RV Güstrow e.V.
15. 203 Cronau
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casiro I x Cardino \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Finck,Enrico
 
GER
Enrico Finck
RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e.V.
16. 91 Cascara 13
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Carolus I \ B: Schüssler,Maik \ O: Neubauer Dr.,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Neubauer Dr.
RC Passin e.V.
17. 327 Quislaine
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quidado x Athlet Z \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Boller,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Boller
SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
19. 416 Kanclerz
G \ SP \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Eskudo x Louis Holst \ B: Waclaw Maciuszonek \ O: Slawomir Polikowski
 
POL
Slawomir Polikowski
20. 93 Cashcode
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ C-Trenton Z x Concerto II \ B: Krückel,Hubert \ O: Teicher Dr.,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Teicher Dr.
RV Rudow e.V.
21. 143 Christian 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Lansing \ B: Bastian,Hans \ O: Heck,Sigrid
 
GER
Christian Heck
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
22. 352 Stoneman
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Schwarzenegger x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: Hecht,Holger
 
GER
Henryk Marvin Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
23. 405 Carisma B
M \ \ GREY \ 2005 \ Cellestial x \ B: \ O: Beggerow, CHristian
 
DEN
Anne Charlotte Bogh-Sørensen
Denmark
24. 7 Albasso
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber,Josef \ O: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
25. 364 Valesco van de Geeneinde
G \ BWP \ F \ 1998 \ Quorum de Laubry x Calypso III \ B: \ O: Boos,Christiane
 
GER
Christiane Boos
RSG Prüm e.V.


prize money750,00 EUR
judgesNiels Meincke
Peter-Jürgen Nissen
Bent Schultz