begin: 24.07.2014 19:45
competitors: 25
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 304 | Quasi Quambel 2 G \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2006 \ Quasi Quattro x Almeo \ B: Kloth,Friedhelm \ O: Schmidt,Susanne |
GER |
Johanna Schmidt RV Bad Wildungen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 256 | Lauricio 2 G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Riccione \ B: Hensen,Karl-Theo \ O: Eggersmann,Sandra |
GER |
Friederike Eggersmann RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 19:45:00 | 229 | Galaxy HS M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Go on Top x Acorado I \ B: ZG Spreckels Dr.,Ina u.Hoops,Jens \ O: Wittschier,Michael |
GER |
Michael Wittschier RSG Prüm e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 19:45:00 | 411 | Cape Canaveral 5 G \ Westfale \ BAY \ 2007 \ Cosmo-Pilot x Rubiloh \ B: Weitkamp, Alfred \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH |
DEN |
Christiane Tetzlaff RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 19:45:00 | 93 | Cashcode G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ C-Trenton Z x Concerto II \ B: Krückel,Hubert \ O: Teicher Dr.,Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Teicher Dr. RV Rudow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:45:00 | 221 | Fighting Boy 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fighting Alpha x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Karin \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela |
GER |
Gabriela Wentorf RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:45:00 | 24 | Ari 59 G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:45:00 | 490 | Berend S G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartano x \ B: Selm, G.J. \ O: Gammersbach, Kira |
GER |
Kira Gammersbach RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:45:00 | 78 | Carl 21 G \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Contender x Athlet Z \ B: Kröger,Mirja \ O: Kröger,Mirja |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:45:00 | 509 | Tailormade Gera M \ Oldenburge \ \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Zeus \ B: Lueschen, Henner \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19:45:00 | 496 | Quadriga 21 M \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Asti Spumante \ B: Kautschor, Jörg \ O: Lehala GmbH |
GER |
Ralf Schneider Bernsteinreiter Hirschburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 19:45:00 | 80 | Carlinos 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Lienau,Otto |
GER |
Jan-Philipp Feindt RFV Neuenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 19:45:00 | 494 | Latigo 18 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Lasino x \ B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin \ O: Brosse, Birgit |
GER |
Petra Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 19:45:00 | 273 | Lümmel 53 G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Levisto x Donaumonarch \ B: Herms,Erhard \ O: Heck,Sigrid,Heck,Christian |
GER |
Christian Heck RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 19:45:00 | 408 | Unbelievable M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Concorde x Libero H \ B: \ O: Per Arnfinnsen |
DEN |
Nadja Kristoffersen RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 19:45:00 | 4 | Acordina 3 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Acord II x Sandro \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Laub,Marius |
GER |
Malte Laub PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 19:45:00 | 414 | Laptop 23 S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Ladas x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Iijima,Shigeru |
JPN |
Satoe Iijima RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 19:45:00 | 44 | Brindis Bogibo G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Grand Pilot I x Pacific \ B: Borggreve,L.A.W. \ O: Witte,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Witte Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 19:45:00 | 42 | Blundstone G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Ukato x Samber \ B: Bruin-Harmsen,M.A. \ O: Boos,Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Boos RSG Prüm e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 19:55:00 | 134 | Chazar 3 G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Wittschier,Michael |
GER |
Michael Wittschier RSG Prüm e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:55:00 | 412 | Charity 41 G \ HOLST \ BAY \ 2007 \ Clearway x Candillo \ B: \ O: Stall Bengtsson & Kristoffersen Gmb |
DEN |
Christiane Tetzlaff RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:55:00 | 213 | Donatello 87 G \ Sachs \ F \ 1998 \ Dornado x Madras I \ B: Melchert,Dieter \ O: Teicher Dr.,Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Teicher Dr. RV Rudow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:55:00 | 34 | Bajograf S \ Pol. \ FkaSc \ 2000 \ Graf Quidam x Prince d'Incoville \ B: \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela |
GER |
Gabriela Wentorf RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 19:55:00 | 345 | Sjinto S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sjapoo x Mr.Blue \ B: Doeschate,H.G.A.M. ten \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:55:00 | 491 | Zoly 2 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x \ B: \ O: Gammersbach, Kira |
GER |
Kira Gammersbach RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:55:00 | 315 | Quincy 135 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 19:55:00 | 409 | Tailormade Quinnus S \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher, Georg \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Bent Schultz Nils Meincke Peter-Jürgen Nissen |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |