begin 26.07.2014 20:00
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13 | Alizee 12 M \ DSP \ Db \ 2003 \ Acobat II x Dornbub \ B: ZG Schirrmann,Mario u.Grit \ O: ZG Schirrmann,Mario u.Grit |
GER |
Grit Schirrmann RFV Altranft e.V. |
44,00 EUR | 0.00 | 50.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 278 | Milka 44 M \ Pol. \ Db \ 2005 \ Turbud O x \ B: \ O: Unterlandstättner,Anna |
GER |
Anna Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
36,00 EUR | 0.00 | 51.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 246 | Ladonna S M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1999 \ Lordanos x Ahorn Z \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Ritter,Andreas |
GER |
Julia Heise RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 54.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 354 | Sunset 52 M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2002 \ Sandro Star x Monsun x AA \ B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter \ O: Nüße,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
Philipp Eppinger RFV Langen-Brütz e.V. |
26,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Alexandria 13 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caletto III \ B: Villwock,Klaus \ O: Ecke,Martina |
GER |
Torsten Mielke RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V. |
24,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 211 | Diego 436 S \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2006 \ Deauville x Graf Remus \ B: Wesselow,Klaus-Dieter \ O: Werner,Mike |
GER |
Philipp Eppinger RFV Langen-Brütz e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 4.00 | 54.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 185 | Cool Caramel G \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2006 \ Coolidge x Landclassic \ B: Villwock,Annegret \ O: Voß,Anke u.Maik |
GER |
Joana Voß PSC Bentwisch e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 4.00 | 54.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 253 | Landlady S M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lancado x Kobold I \ B: Stade,Karl-Gerhard \ O: Stade,Maik,Stade,Karl-Gerhard |
GER |
Enrico Finck RV Zehlendorf-Recknitztal e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 4.00 | 56.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 220,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 156 | Cognac 86 G \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Continue x Sultan \ B: RuFV Ankershagen, \ O: Köpp,Kristin |
GER |
Kristin Köpp RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
4.00 | 56.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 358 | Topas 127 G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2001 \ Bardolino x Patras \ B: Grawert,Werner von \ O: Brocks,Elisa |
GER |
Tina Mönnig Pferdesportclub Tenze e.V. |
4.00 | 62.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 31 | Ayuttaya M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2003 \ Acord II x Diskaro \ B: Sy,Jean \ O: Unterlandstättner,Anna |
GER |
Anna Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
4.00 | 65.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 119 | C'est Pippilotta M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Capriol x San Juan \ B: Keßler,Julia \ O: Keßler,Julia |
GER |
Julia Keßler Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V. |
5.50 | 74.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 279 | Noble Star 12 G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Noble Dancer x Katamaran xx \ B: Focken,Roswitha \ O: Laub,Malte |
GER |
Nicole Meinig RV Lunzenau 2000 e. V. |
8.00 | 55.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 37 | Barcelona 52 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Matterhorn x Naturel \ B: Hurk,A.J.M. van den \ O: Amelong-Heiden,Christoph |
GER |
Christoph Amelong-Heiden RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V. |
8.00 | 56.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 272 | Lukas 740 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Lacantus x Gimpel \ B: Rittscher,Jutta \ O: Höhnerbach,Jochen |
GER |
Jochen Höhnerbach Schwaaner RFV e. V. |
8.00 | 59.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 298 | Polysee M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2006 \ Polypur x Poltergeist \ B: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine \ O: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine |
GER |
Rebecca Wilke PSV Alte Ziegelei Sternberg e.V. |
8.00 | 60.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 286 | Paradise 15 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2005 \ Poltergeist x Kolibri \ B: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine \ O: Ecke,Martina |
GER |
Torsten Mielke RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V. |
8.00 | 66.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 226 | Frieda 149 M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Liberty Son \ B: Snoek,Egbert \ O: Krieger,Michael |
GER |
Michael Krieger RFV Wessin e.V. |
10.25 | 77.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 488 | Chelsea 90 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Corrado I \ B: Zimmer, Mike \ O: Müller, Ivette,Bochnig, Jens |
GER |
Ivette Müller PSV Leisnig e. V. |
12.00 | 57.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 22 | Arc de Lumiere G \ Brdbg \ F \ 2002 \ Atreju's Artax x Carte d'Or \ B: Salzwedel,Jürgen \ O: Fischer Dr.,Franz-Norbert |
GER |
Franz-Norbert Fischer Dr. RC Passin e.V. |
16.00 | 65.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 158 | Colleen 32 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Coolidge x D'Olympic \ B: Schneider,Anke \ O: Heiden,Christa |
GER |
Hela Heiden RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V. |
16.00 | 68.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 48 | Caarldry G \ Dt.Pf \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Capitol III x Lantaan \ B: Schlicht,Christian \ O: Leonhardt,Alexander |
GER |
Nina Leonhardt RV Geesthof e.V |
17.50 | 74.25 |
prize money | 220,00 EUR |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |