begin 27.07.2014 12:30

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 211 Diego 436
S \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2006 \ Deauville x Graf Remus \ B: Wesselow,Klaus-Dieter \ O: Werner,Mike
 
GER
Philipp Eppinger
RFV Langen-Brütz e.V.
55,00 EUR 0.000.0031.05
2. 246 Ladonna S
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1999 \ Lordanos x Ahorn Z \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Ritter,Andreas
 
GER
Julia Heise
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.000.0032.36
3. 8 Alexandria 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Caletto III \ B: Villwock,Klaus \ O: Ecke,Martina
 
GER
Torsten Mielke
RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
38,00 EUR 0.000.0033.79
4. 272 Lukas 740
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Lacantus x Gimpel \ B: Rittscher,Jutta \ O: Höhnerbach,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Höhnerbach
Schwaaner RFV e. V.
33,00 EUR 0.000.0035.13
5. 226 Frieda 149
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Liberty Son \ B: Snoek,Egbert \ O: Krieger,Michael
 
GER
Michael Krieger
RFV Wessin e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.000.0040.80
6. 13 Alizee 12
M \ DSP \ Db \ 2003 \ Acobat II x Dornbub \ B: ZG Schirrmann,Mario u.Grit \ O: ZG Schirrmann,Mario u.Grit
 
GER
Grit Schirrmann
RFV Altranft e.V.
0.004.0032.89
7. 488 Chelsea 90
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Corrado I \ B: Zimmer, Mike \ O: Müller, Ivette,Bochnig, Jens
 
GER
Ivette Müller
PSV Leisnig e. V.
0.004.0043.52
total = 201,00 EUR
not placed
8. 278 Milka 44
M \ Pol. \ Db \ 2005 \ Turbud O x \ B: \ O: Unterlandstättner,Anna
 
GER
Anna Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
4.00 58.56
9. 156 Cognac 86
G \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Continue x Sultan \ B: RuFV Ankershagen, \ O: Köpp,Kristin
 
GER
Kristin Köpp
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
4.00 59.20
10. 358 Topas 127
G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2001 \ Bardolino x Patras \ B: Grawert,Werner von \ O: Brocks,Elisa
 
GER
Tina Mönnig
Pferdesportclub Tenze e.V.
4.00 60.32
11. 31 Ayuttaya
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2003 \ Acord II x Diskaro \ B: Sy,Jean \ O: Unterlandstättner,Anna
 
GER
Anna Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
4.00 60.73
12. 212 Dirano 7
G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2001 \ D'Olympic x Duros 3471 \ B: Enning,Peter \ O: Holtz,Sarah
 
GER
Diana Wollenberg
PSC Bentwisch e.V.
4.00 61.56
13. 158 Colleen 32
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Coolidge x D'Olympic \ B: Schneider,Anke \ O: Heiden,Christa
 
GER
Hela Heiden
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V.
4.00 62.62
14. 354 Sunset 52
M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2002 \ Sandro Star x Monsun x AA \ B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter \ O: Nüße,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Philipp Eppinger
RFV Langen-Brütz e.V.
4.00 67.52
15. 279 Noble Star 12
G \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Noble Dancer x Katamaran xx \ B: Focken,Roswitha \ O: Laub,Malte
 
GER
Nicole Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e. V.
8.00 56.00
16. 37 Barcelona 52
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Matterhorn x Naturel \ B: Hurk,A.J.M. van den \ O: Amelong-Heiden,Christoph
 
GER
Christoph Amelong-Heiden
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V.
8.00 61.33
17. 119 C'est Pippilotta
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Capriol x San Juan \ B: Keßler,Julia \ O: Keßler,Julia
 
GER
Julia Keßler
Mühlen-RC Friedrichsruhe e.V.
8.00 68.02
18. 48 Caarldry
G \ Dt.Pf \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Capitol III x Lantaan \ B: Schlicht,Christian \ O: Leonhardt,Alexander
 
GER
Nina Leonhardt
RV Geesthof e.V
11.75 99.62
19. 298 Polysee
M \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2006 \ Polypur x Poltergeist \ B: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine \ O: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine
 
GER
Rebecca Wilke
PSV Alte Ziegelei Sternberg e.V.
12.00 64.51
20. 286 Paradise 15
M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2005 \ Poltergeist x Kolibri \ B: Diedrigkeit,Madeleine \ O: Ecke,Martina
 
GER
Torsten Mielke
RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
12.00 66.93


prize money201,00 EUR
judgesJörg Weinhold
Silke Gärtner