begin: 27.07.2014 09:00
competitors: 21
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 208 | Curtis 66 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Corrido x Lordanos \ B: Hartel,Rainer \ O: Cotte,Michael |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
2. | 420 | Charmed M \ \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: \ O: Kasper H. Hansen |
DEN |
Kasper H. Hansen |
3. | 138 | Chewbacca 18 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
4. | 422 | Tailormade van de Fruitkorf S \ BWP \ BAY \ 2008 \ Darco x Feo \ B: Willy Blocken \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
5. | 11 | Alina 440 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Mohr,Maike \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
6. | 487 | Chrysander H G \ Holsteiner \ GREY \ 2008 \ Cachas x Carano \ B: Helfrich, Gerhard \ O: Helfrich, Amy |
USA |
Bliss Heers |
7. | 207 | Cupertino S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Leonce \ B: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ O: Lehrfeld,Susanne |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
8. | 401 | Afina 6 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Acord II \ B: Schaffranek, Martina \ O: Schaffranek, Martina |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
9. | 515 | Quidamus 3 G \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi |
10. | 90 | Cascada K M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Calido I x Lacros \ B: Kuhrt,Wilhelm \ O: Kuhrt,Wilhelm |
GER |
Philipp Schulze RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
11. | 384 | Lucy 682 M \ Dt.Sp. \ R \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Placido \ B: Winter, Harald \ O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
12. | 432 | Conux S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro II x Cassini I \ B: Kühl,Kersten \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
SWE |
Jenny Johansson RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
13. | 346 | Skelton 4 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
14. | 307 | Queentina M \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
15. | 206 | Cumberland 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landadel \ B: Engfer,Steffen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
16. | 60 | Callum S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Casall x Alcatraz \ B: Thiessen,Hermann \ O: Block,Gabriele |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof e. V. |
17. | 268 | Lord Beckham S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
18. | 18 | Ambra 96 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quantum x Candillo \ B: Horns,Erwin \ O: Pohl,Felix |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
19. | 99 | Casqero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
20. | 516 | Queenice`s Boy M \ \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
21. | 485 | Dyrlunds Himself S \ \ BAY \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Come Back II \ B: \ O: Kasper H. Hansen |
DEN |
Kasper H. Hansen |
prize money | 2.500,00 EUR |
judges | Niels Meincke Peter-Jürgen Nissen Bent Schultz |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |