begin: 01.08.2014 10:45
competitors: 20

# no horse rider
1. 432 Calimero 541
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini I x \ B: ZG Thomsen, Wilhelm u.Dietrich \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
GER
Clemens Drabsch
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2. 66 Careful 46
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Herms,Stefan
 
GER
Philipp Lyck
Berlin-Brandenburg
3. 87 Casino Royal 26
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Calato x Grundyman xx \ B: Graage,Jörg \ O: Borchert,Andreas
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Berlin-Brandenburg
4. 333 Paula 305
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2001 \ Piment x Lomber \ B: Kruse,Günter \ O: Rochel u. Wingenroth,
 
GER
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
5. 102 Cera 59
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cero I x Grenzfall \ B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, \ O: Pferdehof Altkamp,Inh. Ulrich Prehl
 
GER
Hannes Prehl
Berlin-Brandenburg
6. 117 Cheremy
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Concept x Romino \ B: Busse,Nina \ O: Seidel,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Seidel
Thüringen
7. 133 Ciondolo B
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Cardenio x Lancetto \ B: Beeck,Tanja \ O: Beeck,Tanja
 
GER
Sarah Krüger
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8. 186 Davida Villa
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Wind Dancer x D'Olympic \ B: Kasch,Siegmund \ O: Burchard,Hannah,Burchard,Sandra
 
GER
Hannah Burchard
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
9. 204 Elusive Touch
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Ephebe For Ever x Newton \ B: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer, \ O: Wagner,Udo
 
GER
Sabrina Gronewold
Berlin-Brandenburg
10. 219 Full Metal Jacket 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Wolkenstein II x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Kahrs,Peter \ O: Bredenkamp,Dorothea,Bredenkamp,Volker
 
GER
Dorothea Bredenkamp
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
11. 225 Glentina
M \ DSP \ Df \ 2006 \ Glenn Alme x Kolibri \ B: Huschke,Matthias \ O: Huschke,Matthias
 
GER
Johanna Huschke
Berlin-Brandenburg
12. 249 Korany Sun
G \ Grpf.o.R \ R \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Noack,Sandy
 
GER
Sandy Noack
Sachsen-Anhalt
13. 280 Leviscal 2
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2002 \ Levisto x Caletto I \ B: Kühl,Ines \ O: Kühl,Ines
 
GER
Martin Kühl
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
14. 294 Luc de Beaufour
G \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Weinberg,Peter
 
GER
Philipp Makowei
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
15. 341 Pretty-Girl 3
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Colander x Rivero xx \ B: Wernke,Josef \ O: Schulz,Eckhard
 
GER
Paul Wiktor
Berlin-Brandenburg
16. 47 Bootsmann 11
G \ Ung. \ B \ 2004 \ Koppany x Leanyalom \ B: \ O: Wiencek,Isabeau,Wiencek,Doris
 
GER
Isabeau Wiencek
Westfalen
17. 431 Candyman 125
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calato x Calvados II \ B: Rösch, Maik \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
GER
Clemens Drabsch
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18. 261 Landmaid 9
M \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Unbekannt x Marino Hanover \ B: Lyck-Piehl,Gabriela \ O: Lyck-Piehl,Gabriela
 
GER
Philipp Lyck
Berlin-Brandenburg
19. 181 Cuba Libre 29
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Concept x Acorado I \ B: Dechau,Lutz \ O: Hanning,Martin
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
Berlin-Brandenburg
20. 335 Pepper 153
S \ DSP \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Prinz Romadour x Zingaro xx \ B: Kohlschmidt,Bernd \ O: BG Wingenroth u.Rochel,
 
GER
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesHans-Joachim Begall
Tatjana Zahn