begin: 03.08.2014 13:15
competitors: 29

# no horse rider
1. 258 Lakja- W
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Foxhunter \ B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ O: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke
 
GER
Christin Wascher
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2. 279 Letizia 28
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Lenardo x Charisma \ B: ZG Bosserhoff,Karin u.Helmut \ O: Gey,Sylvia
 
GER
Robin Gey
Rheinland-Pfalz
3. 349 Que Bonita 2
M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Matcho Son \ B: Held,Hermann \ O: Wiedemann,Barbara
 
GER
Louisa Dangela
Berlin-Brandenburg
4. 422 Raonda
M \ Dt.Sp. \ Db \ 2005 \ Pessoa VDL x Goldloewe \ B: Engelmann, Günther \ O: Junghänel, Jens
 
GER
Kurt Lüttich
Thüringen
5. 372 Spartacus 15
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Lux \ B: Sieverding,Thomas \ O: Stieborsky,Pia
 
GER
Pia Stieborsky
Rheinland
6. 416 Tabita 5
M \ Tsch.W. \ F \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Ohrmund, Familie
 
GER
Saskia Ohrmund
Berlin-Brandenburg
7. 105 C'est la vie 160
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Oergel,Anika
 
GER
Christoph Maack
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8. 142 Cleo 179
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Expo'se \ B: Junker,Hugo \ O: Junker,Hugo
 
GER
Lukas Burmeister
Berlin-Brandenburg
9. 225 Glentina
M \ DSP \ Df \ 2006 \ Glenn Alme x Kolibri \ B: Huschke,Matthias \ O: Huschke,Matthias
 
GER
Johanna Huschke
Berlin-Brandenburg
10. 266 Lauricio 2
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Riccione \ B: Hensen,Karl-Theo \ O: Eggersmann,Sandra
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
Berlin-Brandenburg
11. 298 Lucy Lou 16
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Lacoro \ B: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute \ O: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
 
GER
Justine Schultz
Thüringen
12. 340 Prada 16
M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ x Phantom \ B: Strunk, Christian \ O: Stenzel, Helmut
 
GER
Sina Hungenberg
Rheinland
13. 28 Axel Fohley
G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2006 \ Arrivederci x Anrit \ B: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich \ O: Knorr,Bernd-Ulrich
 
GER
Jennifer Barth
Sachsen
14. 430 Calina 74
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Canabis x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Jöckel, Erika
 
GER
Alina Hagemann
Westfalen
15. 76 Carlotta 110
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Calato x Calypso II \ B: Fehrs,Hans \ O: Blum,Marcus
 
GER
Claudia Blum
Thüringen
16. 82 Caroline 86
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ Cellestial x D'Olympic \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Lass,Hubertus,Lass,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Lass
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
17. 91 Cassandra von Aschenbeck
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Carolus I \ B: Aschenbeck,Kerstin \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike
 
GER
Marie Louisa Weitkamp
Schleswig-Holstein
18. 132 Cinnamon 25
M \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Landlord \ B: Andersson,Eva-Britt \ O: Ganoza,Jorge
 
LUX
Tobias Haugg
Luxemburg
19. 139 Classic Touch 20
M \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Continue x Limborat \ B: Starck,Hans Reinhardt \ O: Przestacki,Sammy
 
GER
Sammy Przestacki
Berlin-Brandenburg
20. 436 Contiano
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Coriano \ B: Gosch,Eckhard \ O: Heger,Adrienne
 
ESP
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina
Schleswig-Holstein
21. 183 Curtis 59
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Canturo x Pesus xx \ B: Block,Fritz \ O: Block,Fritz
 
GER
Maximilian Wricke
Berlin-Brandenburg
22. 288 Linta T
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ B: Tiede,Christian \ O: Tiede,Christian
 
GER
Christin Wascher
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
23. 308 Marquis 177
G \ Bay \ Db \ 2001 \ Metteur x Lanthano \ B: Knäulein,Günter \ O: Gey,Sylvia
 
GER
Robin Gey
Rheinland-Pfalz
24. 363 Sacrebleu 2
S \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Saccor x Kolibri \ B: Lehmann,Christian \ O: Wiedemann,Barbara
 
GER
Louisa Dangela
Berlin-Brandenburg
25. 14 Amber 107
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Indorado x Pilot \ B: Cool,H.J.M.M. van \ O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
 
GER
Kurt Lüttich
Thüringen
26. 81 Caro Ass 13
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Carenzo x Voltaire \ B: Ackermann,Lothar \ O: Stieborsky,Pia
 
GER
Pia Stieborsky
Rheinland
27. 200 DSP Glennridge
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Glenn Alme x Good Line \ B: Jäger,Dietlind \ O: Tarrab Maslaton,Lea
 
GER
Saskia Ohrmund
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
28. 189 Derbys dream
G \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ D'Olympic x Grafenstein \ B: Rudolph,Frank \ O: Meyer,Marion
 
GER
Christoph Maack
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
29. 164 Cora 593
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cancoon (Cocoon) x Expo'se \ B: Junker,Hugo \ O: Junker,Hugo
 
GER
Lukas Burmeister
Berlin-Brandenburg


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesHans-Joachim Begall
Tatjana Zahn