begin 01.08.2014 18:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 47 Bootsmann 11
G \ Ung. \ B \ 2004 \ Koppany x Leanyalom \ B: \ O: Wiencek,Isabeau,Wiencek,Doris
 
GER
Isabeau Wiencek
Westfalen
48,00 EUR 0.0044.89
2. 335 Pepper 153
S \ DSP \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Prinz Romadour x Zingaro xx \ B: Kohlschmidt,Bernd \ O: BG Wingenroth u.Rochel,
 
GER
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
40,00 EUR 0.0045.81
3. 136 Clair de Lune R
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Ariadus \ B: Rogge,Burkhard \ O: Rogge,Burkhard
 
GER
Florian Villwock
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
34,00 EUR 0.0047.36
4. 314 Mondnixe
M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Pinatubo x Rathenow \ B: Bathke,Bodo \ O: Scheibler,Kathrin
 
GER
Charlotte Scheibler
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
30,00 EUR 0.0048.54
5. 269 Legende 122
M \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Tramp \ B: Galle,Klaus-Günter \ O: Fischer,Heike
 
GER
Anna Jurisch
Berlin-Brandenburg
28,00 EUR 0.0049.15
6. 425 Lerox
G \ Dt.Sp. \ Schi \ 2003 \ Levisto x Grannox \ B: Mahlo, Eckhard \ O: Zocher, Charlott
 
GER
Isabelle Grandke
Berlin-Brandenburg
20,00 EUR 0.0049.81
7. 7 Alcira 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Plath,Lilli
 
GER
Lilli Plath
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
20,00 EUR 0.0050.81
8. 73 Carlando 9
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ C-Trenton Z x Acobat II \ B: Milde,Steffen \ O: Henniges,Ida
 
GER
Ida Henniges
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
20,00 EUR 0.0054.06
9. 173 Cosima 252
M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cevin Costner x Caretello B \ B: Kalka,Jochen \ O: Kalka,Jochen
 
GER
Pascale Hempel
Sachsen-Anhalt
20,00 EUR 0.0061.79
10. 362 Royal Rebel
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Lancer I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Petschick,Laura
 
GER
Laura Petschick
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0046.80
11. 128 Choco Champ
S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Chandon x Lord Kemm \ B: Blau,Henry \ O: Tornow,Nina
 
GER
Nina Tornow
Berlin-Brandenburg
4.0047.80
12. 427 Luna 1422
M \ Dt.Sp. \ Db \ 2005 \ Drakdream x Pius \ B: Schoechert, Isolde \ O: Grandke, Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Grandke
Berlin-Brandenburg
4.0048.23
total = 260,00 EUR
not placed
13. 345 Qualite 4
M \ BWP \ Db \ 2002 \ Quickfeuer van Koekshof x Concorde \ B: Thunissen,Marcel \ O: Kersten,Ludwig
 
GER
Alexander Fuge Barrachina
Schleswig-Holstein
4.0048.54
14. 273 Lelou Lison
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Lauterbach x Calido I \ B: Dirkes,Johannes \ O: Dirkes,Miriam
 
GER
Luca Stuckenberg
Weser-Ems
4.0049.69
15. 69 Carina 524
M \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Calazio I x Lasino \ B: Schmalbach,Norbert Carl \ O: Villwock,Florian
 
GER
Florian Villwock
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0049.71
16. 290 Lombardo 33
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1998 \ Lansing x Caletto II \ B: Geertz,Johannes \ O: Ahlmann,Dirk
 
GER
Jytte Ahlmann
RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e.V.
4.0050.08
17. 426 Amadeus 791
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Uhlig, Karin
 
GER
Isabelle Grandke
Berlin-Brandenburg
4.0050.57
18. 138 Clara 104
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caletto I \ B: Schinkel,Till \ O: Klocke,Daniela,Lange,Christopher
 
GER
Anne Klocke
Berlin-Brandenburg
4.0051.62
19. 116 Chelsea S 2
M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2008 \ Champion De Cord x D'Olympic \ B: Schneider,Stephan \ O: Schneider,Stephan
 
GER
Louisa Schneider
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0052.17
20. 121 Chiara 291
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Concordio x Matula \ B: Winter,Sebastian \ O: Kutsch,Denise
 
GER
Laura Petschick
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0053.43
21. 196 Donna-Louisa
M \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2000 \ D'Olympic x Admiral \ B: Arndt,Siegfried \ O: Schneider,Stephan
 
GER
Louisa Schneider
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0054.07
22. 194 Discovery 40
M \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ B: Cordes-Gebken,Karl-Heinz \ O: Beßler,Gerhard
 
GER
Olivia Scholz
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0054.59
23. 54 Calle 29
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Calato x Lorenz \ B: Ahlmann,Georg \ O: Maas-Timpert,Dorothea
 
GER
Klara Maas-Timpert
Westfalen
4.0055.28
24. 137 Clapham Junction
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Patrick xx \ B: Jürgens,Martin \ O: Jürgens,Martin
 
GER
Elisabeth Jürgens
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0055.60
25. 216 Forrest Gamp 3
G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Forrester x Graziano \ B: Hartmann,Josef \ O: Gohlke,Maik,Gohlke,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gohlke
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
4.0067.60
26. 23 As di Berlin
G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ As di Villagana x Ramiro's Bube \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Höch,Justine,Andree-Höch,Carmen
 
GER
Justine Höch
Berlin-Brandenburg
4.5072.30
27. 333 Paula 305
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2001 \ Piment x Lomber \ B: Kruse,Günter \ O: Rochel u. Wingenroth,
 
GER
Jil-Alexandra Wingenroth
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8.0048.03
28. 154 Concetto's Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Concetto x Polydor \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Neie,Michael
 
GER
Maxi Geyer
Berlin-Brandenburg
8.0050.32
29. 287 Lindenhof's Magic Mordred
S \ NF \ Db \ 2005 \ Moderato II x Vernons Vineyard \ B: Nitz,Melanie-Christine \ O: Gohlke,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gohlke
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8.0052.60
30. 438 Cognac 86
G \ Meckl. \ SCHWB \ 2002 \ Continue x Sultan \ B: RuFV Ankershagen, \ O: Köpp,Kristin
 
GER
Lilli Plath
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8.0054.74
31. 109 Chaccoubet 2
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Pannwitt,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Pannwitt
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
8.0061.89
32. 360 Rianka 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Corofino I \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner \ O: Melfsen Dr.,Johann Redlef,Melfsen,Levke Sophie
 
GER
Levke Sophie Melfsen
Hannover
9.7577.27
33. 92 Cassius 81
G \ OS \ Db \ 2002 \ Come On x Silvio I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Eben,Verena
 
GER
Luise Eben
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
12.0054.51
34. 19 Ariella 23
M \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Araconit x Contender \ B: Beck,Herbert \ O: Stall Vineta,
 
GER
Willy Franke
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
12.2571.15
ret. 143 Cleo 172
M \ KlDRpf \ B \ 2005 \ Continue x Unbekannt \ B: Schröder,Brigitte \ O: Eben,Verena,Eben,Anna-Catharina
 
GER
Anna-Catharina Eben
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern


prize money260,00 EUR
judgesTatjana Zahn
Sabine Wego