begin: 31.07.2014 11:00
competitors: 34
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 248 | King Komet S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ King Kolibri x Gidron xx \ B: Opitz,Günter \ O: ZG Ebert,Familie |
GER |
Vanessa Ebert Sachsen |
2. | 257 | Lagunit G \ Thuer \ B \ 2002 \ Lagunitas x Sevillano xx \ B: Bauerfeind,Doris \ O: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute |
GER |
Justine Schultz Thüringen |
3. | 258 | Lakja- W M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Foxhunter \ B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ O: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke |
GER |
Christin Wascher Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
4. | 370 | Side by Side G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Espri \ B: Harrje,Karsten \ O: Schulze-Frenking,August |
GER |
Julia Schulze Frenking Westfalen |
5. | 405 | Zara 88 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Castellini \ B: Hogreve,Hermann \ O: Hogreve,Hermann |
GER |
Franziska Lass Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
6. | 414 | Adelino M S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2004 \ Adelante I x Restorator \ B: Müller, Johann \ O: Müller, Johann |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
7. | 204 | Elusive Touch S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Ephebe For Ever x Newton \ B: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer, \ O: Wagner,Udo |
GER |
Sabrina Gronewold Berlin-Brandenburg |
8. | 362 | Royal Rebel G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Lancer I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Petschick,Laura |
GER |
Laura Petschick Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
9. | 387 | Ulana 21 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Canturo x Silvester \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: Lass,Hubertus,Lass,Janna |
GER |
Janna Lass Schleswig-Holstein |
10. | 397 | W - Calata M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calato x Rolex \ B: Gestüt Rüder, \ O: Vesper,Kevin |
GER |
Kevin Vesper Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
11. | 398 | Walküre 22 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quarterback x Briscar \ B: Tanz,Matthias \ O: Kothe,Kerstin |
GER |
Celine Kothe Sachsen |
12. | 435 | Zweitze G \ KWPN \ BSTI \ 2004 \ Solitair x Huzaar \ B: Hop,G.J \ O: Zach,Lukas |
GER |
Melvin Senst Sachsen-Anhalt |
13. | 23 | As di Berlin G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ As di Villagana x Ramiro's Bube \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Höch,Justine,Andree-Höch,Carmen |
GER |
Justine Höch Berlin-Brandenburg |
14. | 41 | Bella du Rouet M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretello B \ B: Kalka,Jochen \ O: Kalka,Jochen |
GER |
Pascale Hempel Sachsen-Anhalt |
15. | 47 | Bootsmann 11 G \ Ung. \ B \ 2004 \ Koppany x Leanyalom \ B: \ O: Wiencek,Isabeau,Wiencek,Doris |
GER |
Isabeau Wiencek Westfalen |
16. | 52 | Calisto 29 S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Champion For Pleasure x Ahorn Z \ B: Völkel,Arnfried \ O: Völkel GbR Plohn, |
GER |
Annika Ebert Sachsen |
17. | 72 | Carkoso S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2002 \ Cardos x Kobold I \ B: Nagel-Heyer,Jürgen \ O: Maibaum,Anja |
GER |
Anja Maibaum Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
18. | 76 | Carlotta 110 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Calato x Calypso II \ B: Fehrs,Hans \ O: Blum,Marcus |
GER |
Claudia Blum Thüringen |
19. | 138 | Clara 104 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caletto I \ B: Schinkel,Till \ O: Klocke,Daniela,Lange,Christopher |
GER |
Anne Klocke Berlin-Brandenburg |
20. | 146 | Clintaro G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Calato \ B: Kruse,Jan Peter \ O: Oben-Feindt,Bettina,Feindt,Jan-Philipp |
GER |
Jan-Philipp Feindt Hamburg |
21. | 158 | Contess Chaplin M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Conteur x \ B: Kleßny,Lothar \ O: Kleßny,Lothar |
GER |
Nina Tornow Berlin-Brandenburg |
22. | 177 | Crönchen M \ DSP \ Db \ 2004 \ Cardenio x Duralin I \ B: Pferdehof Wiesengrund, \ O: Pferdehof Wiesengrund, |
GER |
Alexandra Sprung Sachsen-Anhalt |
23. | 193 | Dino S 2 G \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2000 \ D'Olympic x Distello \ B: Schlecht,Benno \ O: Mallick,Antje |
GER |
Maxi Geyer Berlin-Brandenburg |
24. | 429 | Don Wito G \ \ B \ 2008 \ Turkus x Come Back II \ B: Jakubiec,Witold \ O: Jakubiec,Witold |
POL |
Juliana Jakubiec |
25. | 216 | Forrest Gamp 3 G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Forrester x Graziano \ B: Hartmann,Josef \ O: Gohlke,Maik,Gohlke,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Gohlke Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
26. | 229 | Gral's Gecko G \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Gralshüter x Frühling \ B: Pohlschmidt,Bernhard \ O: Müller,Christin |
GER |
Joan Wecke Sachsen-Anhalt |
27. | 241 | IDS Tobias G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2000 \ Lancer II x Ladalco \ B: ZG Hoving,Gebr. \ O: ID-Systems IDS Oy, |
GER |
Annika Jaeger Schleswig-Holstein |
28. | 12 | Alweer Uno S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Lux \ B: Klaver,C.T. \ O: Ebert,Vanessa |
GER |
Vanessa Ebert Sachsen |
29. | 298 | Lucy Lou 16 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Lacoro \ B: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute \ O: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute |
GER |
Justine Schultz Thüringen |
30. | 288 | Linta T M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ B: Tiede,Christian \ O: Tiede,Christian |
GER |
Christin Wascher Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
31. | 393 | Valesca 42 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Niagara x Burggraaf \ B: Burg,F.A.J. van der \ O: Lonnemann,Vivien |
GER |
Julia Schulze Frenking Westfalen |
32. | 82 | Caroline 86 M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ Cellestial x D'Olympic \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Lass,Hubertus,Lass,Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Lass Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
33. | 413 | Concardo 2 G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2006 \ Consul x Levisto \ B: Jürgens, Olaf \ O: Jürgens, Olaf |
GER |
Ludwig Jürgens Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
34. | 206 | Escorial 152 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Rabino \ B: Rink,Matthias \ O: Gronewold,Sabrina |
GER |
Sabrina Gronewold Berlin-Brandenburg |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Franz Wego Hans-Joachim Begall |
This competition is managed by Mervestelle. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |