begin 01.08.2014 12:00

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 258 Lakja- W
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Foxhunter \ B: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke \ O: ZG Wascher,Gernot u.Elke
 
GER
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
72,00 EUR 0.000.0038.28
2. 398 Walküre 22
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quarterback x Briscar \ B: Tanz,Matthias \ O: Kothe,Kerstin
 
GER
Celine Kothe
RV Kitzscher e. V.
60,00 EUR 0.004.0034.51
3. 435 Zweitze
G \ KWPN \ BSTI \ 2004 \ Solitair x Huzaar \ B: Hop,G.J \ O: Zach,Lukas
 
GER
Melvin Senst
RFV Radegast/Anhalt e.V.
51,00 EUR 0.004.0040.79
4. 177 Crönchen
M \ DSP \ Db \ 2004 \ Cardenio x Duralin I \ B: Pferdehof Wiesengrund, \ O: Pferdehof Wiesengrund,
 
GER
Alexandra Sprung
RV Wiesengrund Bad Schmiedeberg
45,00 EUR 0.008.0040.46
5. 158 Contess Chaplin
M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Conteur x \ B: Kleßny,Lothar \ O: Kleßny,Lothar
 
GER
Nina Tornow
RFV Wulkow e.V.
42,00 EUR 4.00 49.71
6. 413 Concardo 2
G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2006 \ Consul x Levisto \ B: Jürgens, Olaf \ O: Jürgens, Olaf
 
GER
Ludwig Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
30,00 EUR 4.00 50.53
7. 387 Ulana 21
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Canturo x Silvester \ B: Beuck,Waldemar \ O: Lass,Hubertus,Lass,Janna
 
GER
Janna Lass
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
30,00 EUR 4.00 50.56
8. 206 Escorial 152
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Rabino \ B: Rink,Matthias \ O: Gronewold,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Gronewold
PSG Gut Angermünde e.V.
30,00 EUR 4.00 50.62
9. 362 Royal Rebel
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Lancer I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Petschick,Laura
 
GER
Laura Petschick
Torgelower RSV Pegasus e. V.
4.00 51.19
10. 356 Quincy 58
G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Quattro B x Karon \ B: Reiners,Werner \ O: Delfs,Claudia
 
GER
Theresa Johanna Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
4.00 53.30
11. 288 Linta T
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Linton x Chalan \ B: Tiede,Christian \ O: Tiede,Christian
 
GER
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
4.00 53.46
total = 360,00 EUR
not placed
12. 370 Side by Side
G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Silvio I x Espri \ B: Harrje,Karsten \ O: Schulze-Frenking,August
 
GER
Julia Schulze Frenking
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
4.25 55.94
13. 393 Valesca 42
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Niagara x Burggraaf \ B: Burg,F.A.J. van der \ O: Lonnemann,Vivien
 
GER
Julia Schulze Frenking
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
8.00 48.31
14. 343 Prinz Pepper
G \ Brdbg \ F \ 2000 \ Prinz Kolibri x Modus xx \ B: Schmidt,Rudolf u.Angelika \ O: Gottwald,Rene
 
GER
Nadine Göpfert
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
8.00 48.83
15. 193 Dino S 2
G \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2000 \ D'Olympic x Distello \ B: Schlecht,Benno \ O: Mallick,Antje
 
GER
Maxi Geyer
RV Zuchthof Drei Eichen e.V.
8.00 49.88
16. 41 Bella du Rouet
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Caretello B \ B: Kalka,Jochen \ O: Kalka,Jochen
 
GER
Pascale Hempel
RFV Einetal Westdorf-Achersleben e.
8.00 49.99
17. 429 Don Wito
G \ \ B \ 2008 \ Turkus x Come Back II \ B: Jakubiec,Witold \ O: Jakubiec,Witold
 
POL
Juliana Jakubiec
8.00 51.35
18. 257 Lagunit
G \ Thuer \ B \ 2002 \ Lagunitas x Sevillano xx \ B: Bauerfeind,Doris \ O: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
 
GER
Justine Schultz
RC Wollersleben e.V
8.00 51.89
19. 23 As di Berlin
G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ As di Villagana x Ramiro's Bube \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Höch,Justine,Andree-Höch,Carmen
 
GER
Justine Höch
RV Caballico Jühnsdorf e.V.
8.00 52.30
20. 12 Alweer Uno
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Lux \ B: Klaver,C.T. \ O: Ebert,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Ebert
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e. V.
8.00 53.60
21. 234 Hof Schretstakens Lana
M \ Holst \ B \ 1996 \ Cambridge x Calypso I \ B: Henning,Heinz \ O: Mund,Angela
 
GER
Christin Mund
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
8.00 55.73
22. 405 Zara 88
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coriano x Castellini \ B: Hogreve,Hermann \ O: Hogreve,Hermann
 
GER
Franziska Lass
RFV Griebenow e.V.
8.25 55.21
23. 437 Kir Royal
M \ \ \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Niklas Eberhardt
LG Reiten Berlin e.V.
8.50 56.78
24. 82 Caroline 86
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2003 \ Cellestial x D'Olympic \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Lass,Hubertus,Lass,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Lass
RFV Griebenow e.V.
8.50 72.22
25. 76 Carlotta 110
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Calato x Calypso II \ B: Fehrs,Hans \ O: Blum,Marcus
 
GER
Claudia Blum
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V
10.50 64.50
26. 48 Caballero 108
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clay x For Pleasure \ B: Zilling,Brigitte \ O: Oehmichen,Emily
 
GER
Nadine Göpfert
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
12.00 51.73
27. 146 Clintaro
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Calato \ B: Kruse,Jan Peter \ O: Oben-Feindt,Bettina,Feindt,Jan-Philipp
 
GER
Jan-Philipp Feindt
RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
12.00 52.52
28. 298 Lucy Lou 16
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Con Capitol x Lacoro \ B: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute \ O: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
 
GER
Justine Schultz
RC Wollersleben e.V
16.00 51.19
29. 47 Bootsmann 11
G \ Ung. \ B \ 2004 \ Koppany x Leanyalom \ B: \ O: Wiencek,Isabeau,Wiencek,Doris
 
GER
Isabeau Wiencek
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
35.25 99.24
ret. 216 Forrest Gamp 3
G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Forrester x Graziano \ B: Hartmann,Josef \ O: Gohlke,Maik,Gohlke,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gohlke
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
ret. 138 Clara 104
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Caletto I \ B: Schinkel,Till \ O: Klocke,Daniela,Lange,Christopher
 
GER
Anne Klocke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
ret. 360 Rianka 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Corofino I \ B: Ritters,Hans Werner \ O: Melfsen Dr.,Johann Redlef,Melfsen,Levke Sophie
 
GER
Levke Sophie Melfsen
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.


prize money360,00 EUR
judgesTatjana Zahn
Franz Wego