Prize of Schockemöhle Sports GmbH, Mühlen
no. 26 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier for class 27
begin: 28.06.2014 17:30
competitors: 11
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 69 | Cicero 88 G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Don Juan \ B: Michelsen,Peter \ O: Muth-Wolf,Simone |
GER |
Ira Lüssing RUFV Haren-Ems |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 113 | Florida Lady Ixes M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ For Feeling x Cashman \ B: Mikulle,Hans \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 90 | Constantin 86 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Colman x Argentinus \ B: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ O: Horstmann,Klaus |
GER |
Marius Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 57 | Chaccolina M \ Hann \ DB \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Meyer,Heinz \ O: Meyer,Heinz |
GER |
Louisa Meyer Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 235 | Ursus 60 G \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 2001 \ x \ B: ZG Lycklama u.Nijeholt \ O: Abdel Kareem, Al Khattab Wajeeh |
GER |
Vivien Lonnemann RUFV Haren-Ems |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 5 | Alcira 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Plath,Lilli |
GER |
Lilli Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 233 | Qiqihar G \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Quidam x Carprilli \ B: Klatte, Gisela \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Marec Dänekas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 41 | Carvella Z M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Caretano Z x Carthago \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide, \ O: Gravemeier,Kurt |
GER |
Calvin Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 67 | Chicca de la Luna 2 M \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Candidatus x Zeller \ B: Kühn,Kerstin \ O: Fleuren,Annika,Fleuren,Hannah |
GER |
Annika Fleuren RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pause zur Vorbereitung 2. Pferd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 59 | Chamberlain 59 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Last Liberty \ B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef \ O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef |
GER |
Ira Lüssing RUFV Haren-Ems |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10 | Aquino 29 G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Acobat II x Corrado I \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
judges | Rob Hatzmann (NED) Peter Schmerling (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |