Prize of Tierärztlichen Gemeinschaftspraxis Drs. B. & T. Janetzko & Dr. A. Lange GbR
no. 4 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier for class 9 (Grand Prix)
begin 27.06.2014 17:30
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 168 | Quinaro 3 G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ B: Harms,Carsten \ O: Dirks,Klaus |
GER |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
313,00 EUR | 0.00 | 58.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 102 | Cornet's Prinz S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
250,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 88 | Connie B M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Con Capitol x Quidam de Revel \ B: Budde,Björn \ O: Bührmann,Jaqueline |
GER |
Jaqueline Bührmann RUFV Friesoythe |
188,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 4 | AFP's Chantal M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm \ B: Thomas,Uwe \ O: Plath,Andre |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
125,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 141 | Louis 236 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Topas \ B: ZG Koelma,S.u.Th. \ O: Bölle,Philip u. Franz-Josef,Sportpferde Prekel, |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
88,00 EUR | 0.00 | 60.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 193 | Sterling Silver 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers,Walter \ O: Elbers,Josef |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
69,00 EUR | 0.00 | 60.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 124 | La Lopez 3 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Lenardo x Landstreicher \ B: Radel,Ute \ O: Könemann,Gerd |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. |
50,00 EUR | 0.00 | 61.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 6 | Amageddon 11 S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Phantom \ B: Wassing,Josef \ O: Wassing-Schumann,Renate |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. |
38,00 EUR | 0.00 | 64.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 150 | Nifrane de Kreisker M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Equest Carnute x PAPILLON ROUGE \ B: \ O: Syiniavskyi,Viacheslav |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
38,00 EUR | 0.00 | 65.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 170 | Quinnus II S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Manuel Feldmann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
32,00 EUR | 0.00 | 66.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 255 | Melitta 9 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1997 \ Muscot x \ B: \ O: Svensson,Emelie |
SWE |
Emelie Svensson RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
32,00 EUR | 0.00 | 66.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 119 | Hof Schretstakens Silja M \ OS \ Db \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Schröder,Christian |
GER |
Frederike Staack PS Granderheide e.V. |
32,00 EUR | 0.00 | 66.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 56 | Cevin Costner S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann,Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
13,00 EUR | 0.00 | 67.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 1.268,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 92 | Contendro-Star S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Rabino \ B: Walinski,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
0.00 | 67.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 35 | Caput G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Casir Ask x A'Khan Z \ B: Rudbaek,Andreas I. \ O: Hansen-Weitkamp,Ulrike |
GER |
Marie Louisa Weitkamp RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
0.00 | 68.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 271 | Chepetto C S \ B \ B \ 2002 \ Holli III x Mytens \ B: Peters Timm \ O: Murat Serdar Kisadere |
TUR |
Serra Kisadere RG Klein Roscharden |
0.00 | 69.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 106 | Cover Girl 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Cavalier \ B: Hoffmann,Siglinde \ O: Kinopolis Leverkusen GmbH, |
GER |
Chantal Hebbel RV Hebborner Hof e.V |
0.00 | 69.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 277 | Flinstone De Tijl G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Dunne,Hayley |
IRL |
Hayley Dunne IRLAND / IRELAND |
0.00 | 69.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 32 | Calusha 2 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpaccio x Lacapo \ B: Trescher,Rudolf \ O: Potthoff,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Potthoff RV Osterwick e.V. |
1.00 | 70.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 263 | Chiandor S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cardino x Caretino \ B: Christiansen,Hans-Christian \ O: Svensson,Ida |
SWE |
Ida Svensson RG Klein Roscharden |
1.00 | 70.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 264 | Calantus 4 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Calato x Cantus \ B: Utesch,Otto \ O: Can Güney,Selim |
TUR |
Selim Can Guney TÜRKEI / TURKEY |
1.00 | 73.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 25 | Caiser Cash G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chambertin x Calido I \ B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Reemtsma Dr.,Martina |
GER |
Justine Reemtsma RSV Zierow e.V. |
2.00 | 74.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 241 | Carlo 300 S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2002 \ Chacco-Blue x Capriol \ B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Plath GbR \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
GER |
Sarah Rump Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
2.00 | 75.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 70 | Cidan G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Ritual \ B: Lübsen,Eckhard \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,Brinkmann,Simone |
GER |
Marius Brinkmann RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
4.00 | 62.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 60 | Champion De Cord S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Champion Du Lys x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Wichmann,Gert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
4.00 | 66.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 9 | Apricot van Spalbeek Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Carthago \ B: \ O: Lansink,Jos |
GER |
Kathrin Stolmeijer RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
4.00 | 66.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 254 | Super Sox G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Salito x Silvio I \ B: Krone,Otto \ O: Monge-Michaelsen,Fam. |
NOR |
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4.00 | 67.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 196 | Turbud Cicero S \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Orlando x Guignolet \ B: \ O: Frauenrath,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Frauenrath RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4.00 | 68.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 177 | Ringo Starr 7 G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Ragazzo x Weltmeyer \ B: Rowold,Christoph F. \ O: Sanders-Rowold,Helga |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
4.00 | 69.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 66 | Cheyenne 742 G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carpaccio x Landgraf I \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von \ O: Kruse,Sven |
GER |
Nicoline Mund Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
4.00 | 69.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 186 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
4.00 | 69.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 246 | Cool Classic 7 S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Wulf,Peter Wilhelm \ O: Del Lupo,Lucia |
ITA |
Lorenzo Barzaghi ITALIEN / ITALY |
4.00 | 69.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 163 | Quicky 13 M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Darco \ B: König,Leo \ O: Windmüller,Frederike |
GER |
Frederike Windmüller RV Waltrop e.V. |
5.00 | 70.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 280 | Betina M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Indorado \ B: A.F.J Olthof \ O: Halörsgarden HB |
SWE |
Stephanie Nordh SCHWEDEN / SWEDEN |
5.00 | 71.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 259 | Baloucento 2 S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Equestrian/Christina Sander, |
SWE |
Evelyn Sander RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
5.00 | 73.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 109 | Emilou Harris M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Landadel \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Bonny-Jasmin \ O: Hoppe,Ludger |
GER |
Andrea Hoppe RV St. Georg Münster e.V. |
8.00 | 62.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 276 | Arendsoog B G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Dunne,Hayley |
IRL |
Hayley Dunne IRLAND / IRELAND |
8.00 | 64.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 107 | Credo's Jumper G \ ZW \ F \ 2000 \ Aquilino x Woerth \ B: Weiss,Birgit \ O: Kracht,Gabriele |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
8.00 | 64.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 30 | Calimero 272 S \ Old \ B \ 1998 \ Capriol x Azarro \ B: Schröder,Dirk \ O: Schröder,Monique |
GER |
Monique Schröder RC Passin e.V. |
8.00 | 67.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 36 | Caramba 61 M \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Collin L x Darco \ B: Hippenstiel,Susanne \ O: Rump,Markus |
GER |
Sarah Rump Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
8.00 | 68.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 258 | Desteny Z G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Dutch Capitol x Brandenburger \ B: \ O: Johanssen,A. Dahlin |
SWE |
Joanna Johansson RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
8.00 | 69.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 130 | Lavinette M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Lord Kemm x Venu du Theil \ B: Jörke,Rainer \ O: Jörke,Johannes,Jörke,Rainer |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
9.00 | 71.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 203 | Zantos 10 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Cantos x Concorde \ B: Vestjens,L.G.M. \ O: Handelsstall Rob Gröniger,Ercken,Lea |
GER |
Lea Ercken Ländlicher RFV Recklinghausen e. V. |
9.00 | 71.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 227 | Pineda 2 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Alcatraz x Loutano \ B: Kummutat, Horst \ O: Boer, Jakob de |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V. |
12.00 | 69.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 142 | Louis 238 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lancer II x Pilot \ B: Koof,Norbert \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
13.00 | 71.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 275 | Loristan M G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Pezi x Lancer II \ B: \ O: Armagan Ozgorkey |
TUR |
Buse Samli TÜRKEI / TURKEY |
14.00 | 76.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 231 | Grundig Baltimore G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x \ B: Linden, Frans van \ O: Ersin, Ali |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
14.00 | 90.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 272 | Portland 12 M \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Promotion x Phönix \ B: Beineke, Heinz \ O: Gremme, Robert |
GER |
Kira Gremme RFV Greven e.V. |
15.00 | 78.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 71 | Cinnamon 25 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Landlord \ B: Andersson,Eva-Britt \ O: Ganoza,Jorge |
ESP |
Anna Marie Fuge Barrachina RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
15.00 | 78.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 256 | Golden Glory 6 M \ KWPN \ Df \ 2004 \ Ovidius x Voltaire \ B: Veltmaat,J.W.M. \ O: Svensson,Emelie |
SWE |
Emelie Svensson RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
17.00 | 87.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
el. | 161 | Quichotte 2 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Cartusch \ B: Zilling,Brigitte \ O: Brüggemann,Detlef |
GER |
Felix Brüggemann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
prize money | 1.268,00 EUR |
judges | Rob Hatzmann (NED) Heiko Koolman (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |