Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- und Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG
no. 7 Int. accumulator competition (1.40 m)
CSIU25 A - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
begin: 28.06.2014 18:00
competitors: 15
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 27 | Calahan G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Coriano x Coriolan \ B: Hansen,Birgit \ O: Sjöberga Blonde Aquitaine, |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
2. | 280 | Betina M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Indorado \ B: A.F.J Olthof \ O: Halörsgarden HB |
SWE |
Stephanie Nordh SCHWEDEN / SWEDEN |
3. | 205 | Zico VDM G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ C-Indoctro x Rabiat Z \ B: \ O: Di Giovanni,Andrea |
GER |
Friederike Stegemann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
4. | 276 | Arendsoog B G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Dunne,Hayley |
IRL |
Hayley Dunne IRLAND / IRELAND |
5. | 58 | Chaletta M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Potrafke,Vanessa Nathalie |
GER |
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V |
6. | 278 | Stalino 3 G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Landsieger I \ B: Verhoeks,Jan \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Manuel Feldmann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
7. | 60 | Champion De Cord S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Champion Du Lys x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Wichmann,Gert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
8. | 124 | La Lopez 3 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Lenardo x Landstreicher \ B: Radel,Ute \ O: Könemann,Gerd |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Rhede-Krommert e. V. |
9. | 153 | Polidor 3 G \ Westf \ B \ 1998 \ Polydor x Pilot \ B: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ O: Brüggemann,Ewald,Brüggemann,Felix |
GER |
Felix Brüggemann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
10. | 154 | Potthoff's Cashmir G \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Carbano x Lord \ B: Meyn,Klaus \ O: Potthoff,Achim |
GER |
Alina-Noel Potthoff RV Osterwick e.V. |
11. | 165 | Quidam's Girl M \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel \ B: Moormann,Ludger \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
12. | 256 | Golden Glory 6 M \ KWPN \ Df \ 2004 \ Ovidius x Voltaire \ B: Veltmaat,J.W.M. \ O: Svensson,Emelie |
SWE |
Emelie Svensson RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
13. | 158 | Qinghai G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ B: Fischer,Helmut \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
14. | 49 | Caspar 237 G \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Agropoint Carthago's Lucky Boy x Irhas \ B: \ O: Paganetty,Nele |
GER |
Nele Paganetty LZRF Gronau e.V. |
15. | 130 | Lavinette M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Lord Kemm x Venu du Theil \ B: Jörke,Rainer \ O: Jörke,Johannes,Jörke,Rainer |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
prize money | 1.250,00 EUR |
judges | Rob Hatzmann (NED) Heiko Koolman (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |