Nr. 10 Stilgeländeritt-WB

Ehrenpreis von Krämer Pferdesport, Hockenheim

Beginn: 19.10.2014 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 299 Karina 463
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Litzinger, Deniese
 
GER
Deniese Litzinger
RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V.
2. 148 Lea von Andor
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Landjonker (Fruhling) x Contender \ Z: Brinker,Bernhard \ B: Biedenkap,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Biedenkap
RC Waldbronn
3. 170 Luxus Boy
W \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Licotus x Just Spectacular xx \ Z: Struss,Dirk \ B: Poerting,Julia
 
GER
Julia Poerting
RV Eppelheim
4. 185 Niko 243
W \ Son.P \ R \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Scheier,Jana
 
GER
Jana Scheier
LRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
5. 198 Quirelli
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Quito de Baussy \ Z: Bayer,Ditmar \ B: Keller,Jana
 
GER
Jana Keller
RFV Graben e.V.
6. 214 Royal-Jango
W \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Rascalino x Londonderry \ Z: Kampert,Albert \ B: Schrafft,Claudia
 
GER
Nadine Schrafft
RFZV Nußdorf
7. 265 Spix
S \ \ fuchs \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Sarah Matarrese
PF Malsch
8. 249 Udalinda
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2001 \ x Nimmerdor \ Z: Bartelds, J. \ B: Kleiner, Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Kleiner
RC Waldbronn
9. 256 Werner 27
W \ Württ \ B \ 1997 \ Wettruf x Chamisso xx \ Z: Layher,Ulrich \ B: Federkeil,Corinna,Federkeil,Karin
 
GER
Corinna Federkeil
RC Waldbronn
10. 259 Winnetou 955
W \ n.b. \ Schi \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Raußmüller,Anja Simone
 
GER
Anja Simone Raußmüller
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn
11. 5 Airforce 13
W \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ Z: Klumpp,Angelina \ B: Pecenka,Maria
 
GER
Maria Pecenka
RFV Fautenbach
12. 20 Babouche
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Campari M \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Bruckbauer,Matthias
 
GER
Eva Maria Leyerle
RSZ Rhein-Aue
13. 292 Captain Cando
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Candillo x Calvin \ Z: Taxis, Ulrich \ B: Göpper, Gertraud
 
GER
Evelyn Göpper
PF Blankenloch
14. 70 Crazy Shakira
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Cornett x Contreau \ Z: Potthast,Jürgen-Josef \ B: Scheier,Nina
 
GER
Nina Scheier
LRFV Schleglerstadt Heimsheim e.V.
15. 271 Gilardino
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Grafenstolz x Don Rico \ Z: Herberger, Sabine \ B: Herberger, Sabine
 
GER
Daniela Bretschneider
RV Heidelsheim
16. 119 Giorgio N
H \ DR \ R \ 2002 \ Grisu N x Linaro \ Z: Thoroe,Christian \ B: Gestüt Nordland/Kerstin Hansen-Baig
 
GER
Isabell Dörr
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
17. 253 Violist
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Patijn x Harald \ Z: Spronk,H. \ B: Heß,Sebastian
 
GER
Ina Gack
RG Seehof Büchenau e.V.
18. 133 Imilia 2
S \ Trak. \ Db \ 1999 \ Michelangelo x Kastellan \ Z: Keunecke,Sabine \ B: Erlenwein,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Erlenwein
RSZ Rhein-Aue
19. 134 Juta
S \ Pol. \ R \ 2005 \ Apollo x Labor \ Z: \ B: Ott,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Ott
TRG Berghausen


RichterGesine Seibold
Katharina Freiin von Stetten