CH-EU-P DRESSAGE Team Competition - Part 1

Nr. 11 FEI Team Competition Test

Beginn: 30.07.2014 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 10:00:00 31 Domino
H \ Westf \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Domingo x Navajo Ii \ Z: \ B: M.r. Vitale & Noa Prijs
 
ITA
Noa Prijs
2. 10:08:00 42 Dack von Wittgenstein
W \ Westf \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Diamond Boy x Golden Dancer \ Z: Christian Linde \ B: Korsch Carl-lennart
 
SUI
Carl-lennart Korsch
3. 10:16:00 8 Dornick-son
W \ \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Prh Bourbon \ Z: \ B: Rantzau Family
 
DEN
Nikoline Ulrich
4. 10:24:00 36 Haasendoncks Sultan
W \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Beyerlodge Diamond M \ Z: \ B: Van Olst Julie
 
NED
Joelle Peters
5. 10:32:00 15 Italic Des Landes
H \ \ BAY \ 1996 \ River Des Landes x Robber Boy \ Z: Brunet Claude \ B: Mademoiselle Emilie Vannier
 
FRA
Manon Desjardin
6. 10:40:00 11 Picachu
W \ \ GREY \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Carmen Del Moral Janin
 
ESP
Diego Martinez Del Moral
7. 10:48:00 4 Nieuwmoeds Rudo
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Hopperhofs Vivaldi \ Z: W C M Kappers-jurrius \ B: Gerlinde Lauwers
 
BEL
Laura Luyten
8. 10:56:00 18 Valido's Sunshine
S \ Rhein-n.ge \ BAY \ 2003 \ Valido x Marieton's Jasper \ Z: Friedrich Schmitz \ B: Mrs Caroline Bell
 
GBR
Rebecca Bell
9. 11:14:00 48 Little Diamonds Doolittle
W \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Dressman I x Valido \ Z: Doris Rampp \ B: Anette & Roger Svanberg
 
SWE
Klara Svanberg
10. 11:22:00 24 DSP De Long
H \ Brand-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Hb Daylight x Brillant \ Z: Olnhoff, Susanne \ B: Nehls, Anja & Olnhoff, Sabine
 
GER
Lea Luise Nehls
11. 11:30:00 29 Goofy
W \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Valentino x Fivelingo's Robijn \ Z: \ B: Paul Larkin
 
IRL
Linnea Larkin
12. 11:38:00 33 Duesmann
W \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Der Feine Lord x Domingo \ Z: Duesmann \ B: Zennaro Marco
 
ITA
Nina Teresa Zennaro
13. 11:46:00 44 Vincento Royal
W \ Westf \ BAY \ 2006 \ Vincent x Notre Beau \ Z: Strothmann Ludger \ B: Rogerson Carlotta
 
SUI
Carlotta Rogerson
14. 11:54:00 6 Farbenfroh
W \ \ BAY \ 2003 \ Farewell I x Rakt's Rocky \ Z: \ B: Merete Van Deurs Petersen
 
DEN
Sara Van Deurs Petersen
15. 12:02:00 50 Darius v. Herrenhof
H \ \ BAY \ 2014 \ Dexter x Brillant \ Z: \ B:
 
FIN
Meea Packalen
16. 12:10:00 38 FS Coco Jambo
W \ Westf \ BUN \ 2006 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dressman I \ Z: H. Fockenberg \ B: J.a.g. Van Zwambagt
 
NED
Febe Van Zwambagt
ca. 90:00 Minuten Pause
17. 13:48:00 14 Tim
W \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 1996 \ Hellekis Timjan x Amiral \ Z: \ B: Albeck, Jacques
 
FRA
Lea Bonifay
18. 13:56:00 12 Carlo Colucci 8
H \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Constantin x \ Z: \ B: Maria E. Navarro Torrens
 
ESP
Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens
19. 14:04:00 3 Interbrew De Rechri
W \ BWP \ BAY \ 2004 \ Calipso Van De Vondelhoeve x En Ankers Jerolianca \ Z: \ B: Hendrikx Suraya
 
BEL
Suraya Hendrikx
20. 14:12:00 19 Der Kleine Lord
W \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2007 \ Der Feine Lord x \ Z: Reiner Bockholt \ B: Clare Williams
 
GBR
Alexandra Hellings
21. 14:20:00 49 Alexandre Dumas
H \ \ DBAY \ 1999 \ Don Pedro x Lucky Strike \ Z: Dr Helmuth Jung \ B: Anders Williamsson
 
SWE
Linnea Williamsson
22. 14:28:00 39 Beukenhof's Ricardo
W \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Morgenland's Fabian x Wester Aikema's Adios \ Z: H. Wolters \ B: Nordum Family
 
NOR
Lerke Nordum
23. 14:36:00 40 Twenty Two
H \ Pzhk-n.gef \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Durello Top Drp x Mister Man Drp \ Z: Dominik Gronet \ B: Anna Haber
 
POL
Zuzanna Haber
24. 14:44:00 22 Danilo 80
H \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer, Werner \ B: Steinheuer, Werner
 
GER
Nadine Krause
25. 14:52:00 27 Schermeers Hof Arendsoog
H \ \ PALO \ 2002 \ Le Matsjo x Cupkeshof Winobert \ Z: A.p Barendregt \ B: Judy Cazabon & David Patrick
 
IRL
Alana Cazabon Sullivan


RichterE: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus
H: Christoph Umbach
C: Victoire Mandl
M: Ulrike Nivelle
B: Jo Graham