CH-EU-P DRESSAGE Individual Competition - Part 1
no. 16 FEI Individual Competition Test
begin: 01.08.2014 14:00
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:00:00 | 9 | Desparo G \ \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Diamond Dream x \ B: \ O: Carme Gimeno Torrens |
ESP |
Sofia Argelich Gimeno |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:08:00 | 10 | Piccolo 388 S \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Patricia Bou Rovira |
ESP |
Patricia Bou Rovira |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:16:00 | 16 | Diana M \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Fs Don't Worry (dr) x \ B: \ O: Madame Carolyn Stickland |
FRA |
Clarissa Stickland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:24:00 | 42 | Dack von Wittgenstein G \ Westf \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Diamond Boy x Golden Dancer \ B: Christian Linde \ O: Korsch Carl-lennart |
SUI |
Carl-lennart Korsch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:32:00 | 29 | Goofy G \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Valentino x Fivelingo's Robijn \ B: \ O: Paul Larkin |
IRL |
Linnea Larkin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:40:00 | 15 | Italic Des Landes S \ \ BAY \ 1996 \ River Des Landes x Robber Boy \ B: Brunet Claude \ O: Mademoiselle Emilie Vannier |
FRA |
Manon Desjardin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:48:00 | 48 | Little Diamonds Doolittle G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Dressman I x Valido \ B: Doris Rampp \ O: Anette & Roger Svanberg |
SWE |
Klara Svanberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:56:00 | 27 | Schermeers Hof Arendsoog S \ \ PALO \ 2002 \ Le Matsjo x Cupkeshof Winobert \ B: A.p Barendregt \ O: Judy Cazabon & David Patrick |
IRL |
Alana Cazabon Sullivan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:14:00 | 18 | Valido's Sunshine M \ Rhein-n.ge \ BAY \ 2003 \ Valido x Marieton's Jasper \ B: Friedrich Schmitz \ O: Mrs Caroline Bell |
GBR |
Rebecca Bell |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:22:00 | 24 | DSP De Long S \ Brand-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Hb Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Nehls, Anja & Olnhoff, Sabine |
GER |
Lea Luise Nehls |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:30:00 | 2 | Ashen Dew Drop M \ SBS \ ISA \ 2006 \ Dornik B x Pavarotti \ B: Olivier Debilde \ O: Tania Roskams |
BEL |
Amber Heidbuchel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:38:00 | 19 | Der Kleine Lord G \ Westf \ BROWN \ 2007 \ Der Feine Lord x \ B: Reiner Bockholt \ O: Clare Williams |
GBR |
Alexandra Hellings |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:46:00 | 14 | Tim G \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 1996 \ Hellekis Timjan x Amiral \ B: \ O: Albeck, Jacques |
FRA |
Lea Bonifay |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:54:00 | 4 | Nieuwmoeds Rudo G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Hopperhofs Vivaldi \ B: W C M Kappers-jurrius \ O: Gerlinde Lauwers |
BEL |
Laura Luyten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:02:00 | 22 | Danilo 80 S \ Westf \ PALO \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer, Werner \ O: Steinheuer, Werner |
GER |
Nadine Krause |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:10:00 | 36 | Haasendoncks Sultan G \ \ BAY \ 1999 \ Nieuwmoeds Patrick x Beyerlodge Diamond M \ B: \ O: Van Olst Julie |
NED |
Joelle Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:28:00 | 23 | Desert Rose 13 M \ Rhein-n.ge \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Fs Don't Worry x Fs Cocky Dundee \ B: Dercks, Karl \ O: Knauf, Ralf |
GER |
Maike Mende |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:36:00 | 21 | Sl Lucci G \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Lukas x Bazar \ B: \ O: Tracy Peters |
GBR |
Phoebe Peters |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:44:00 | 8 | Dornick-son G \ \ CHEST \ 1999 \ Dornick B x Prh Bourbon \ B: \ O: Rantzau Family |
DEN |
Nikoline Ulrich |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:52:00 | 45 | Diamant NW S \ \ CHEST \ 1997 \ Hondsrug Don Gregory N x Aviso \ B: Sieg Andreas \ O: Kugler Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 17:00:00 | 38 | FS Coco Jambo G \ Westf \ BUN \ 2006 \ Fs Champion De Luxe x Dressman I \ B: H. Fockenberg \ O: J.a.g. Van Zwambagt |
NED |
Febe Van Zwambagt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 17:08:00 | 39 | Beukenhof's Ricardo G \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Morgenland's Fabian x Wester Aikema's Adios \ B: H. Wolters \ O: Nordum Family |
NOR |
Lerke Nordum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17:16:00 | 20 | Gigolo G \ \ CHEST \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Mrs D Horobin |
GBR |
Bethany-Rose Horobin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 17:24:00 | 33 | Duesmann G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Der Feine Lord x Domingo \ B: Duesmann \ O: Zennaro Marco |
ITA |
Nina Teresa Zennaro |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 17:42:00 | 17 | Osbourne G \ \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Othello (drpon) x Benetton S \ B: \ O: Madame Estelle Thevenot |
FRA |
Mathilde Thevenot |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 17:50:00 | 35 | Kingsley Ciske G \ NRPS \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Composer Van De Beekerheide x Zelder's Ashly \ B: Beekerheide \ O: Fam. Kurstjens |
NED |
Demy Kurstjens |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 17:58:00 | 40 | Twenty Two S \ Pzhk-n.gef \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Durello Top Drp x Mister Man Drp \ B: Dominik Gronet \ O: Anna Haber |
POL |
Zuzanna Haber |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 18:06:00 | 26 | Caracas II G \ Zvdp-n.gef \ BAY \ 2002 \ Constantin x Landkasier \ B: Maria Holtkamp-endemann \ O: Deborah Burns |
IRL |
Katie Burns |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 18:14:00 | 32 | Prince Of Glory S \ \ ISA \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes My Mobility \ B: \ O: Remold Wolfgang |
ITA |
Valentina Remold |
judges | E: Victoire Mandl (AUT) H: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) C: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE) M: Jo Graham (GBR) B: Christoph Umbach (LUX) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |